LIST OF COMPLIANT AGENCIES AS OF 10 DECEMBER, 2019
No. Agency Name Submitted By Date & Time of Submission
1 PHILIPPINE PUBLIC SAFETY COLLEGE Quennie Biona 09/12/19 4:07 PM
2 MACTAN-CEBU INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY Carlos Kawarasaki 09/12/19 4:07 PM
3 TAMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I Fredeswinda Asares 09/13/19 1:55 PM
4 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Rosalie Gaspay 09/13/19 2:06 PM
5 ANTONIO SERAPIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Roderick De Leon 09/13/19 2:17 PM
6 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU-REGION XII Datumalao Saikol 09/16/19 10:20 AM
7 GENERAL TINIO WATER DISTRICT Jocelyn Pajarillaga 09/16/19 11:21 AM
8 BACLARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - UNIT I Geerme Padua 09/16/19 11:33 AM
9 GAPAN CITY WATER DISTRICT Ryan Tecson 09/16/19 12:47 PM
10 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF LEGAZPI CITY Rogie Montiveros 09/16/19 4:18 PM
11 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM -STA MARIA DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Rameses Lomongo 09/16/19 4:30 PM
12 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - REGION IX Mohammad Nur Dawami 09/16/19 6:56 PM
13 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - NCR Janice Pineda 09/17/19 10:03 AM
14 BATAC WATER DISTRICT Maizel Maia Castro 09/17/19 10:08 AM
15 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - MAIN Karina Antonette  Agudo 09/17/19 10:54 AM
16 PANDAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Edgar Allan Calora 09/17/19 1:52 PM
17 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE 2ND DEO Najib Dilangalen 09/17/19 2:19 PM
18 MUZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAYTAY RIZAL Freddie Geraldo 09/17/19 2:36 PM
19 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Rolando Libetario, Jr 09/17/19 2:38 PM
20 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION XII Richard Alonzo 09/17/19 3:03 PM
21 NATIONAL POWER CORPORATION Noel Baldueza 09/17/19 3:11 PM
22 AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - CARAGA REGION Ligaya Antiola 09/17/19 3:44 PM
23 TOMAS CABILI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Josephine Badlon 09/17/19 3:53 PM
24 COTABATO SANITARIUM Rohaida Beda 09/17/19 5:25 PM
25 CALOOCAN CITY BUSINESS HIGH SCHOOL Vilma Soliven 09/17/19 6:00 PM
26 ALICIA WATER DISTRICT Jeorge Tomas 09/18/19 8:22 AM
27 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - QUEZON CITY Ellen Tividad 09/18/19 8:39 AM
28 STA MARIA WATER DISTRICT Charito Fernando 09/18/19 9:28 AM
29 LAPASAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Edwin Suan 09/18/19 11:12 AM
30 RAGAY CAMARINES SUR WATER DISTRICT Elizalde Tuazon 09/18/19 11:14 AM
31 DON EUSTAQUIO HOFILENA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLDEHMES Glo Celeste 09/18/19 1:20 PM
32 UMINGAN WATER DISTRICT Jocelyn Toriaga 09/18/19 1:39 PM
33 LBP INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC Rodelio Taguba 09/18/19 2:36 PM
34 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ZAMBALES Daisy Fabileć±A 09/18/19 2:56 PM
35 ORO SITE HIGH SCHOOL-LEGAZPI CITY Annavi Maravilla 09/18/19 3:36 PM
36 TESDA CONCEPCION VOCATIONAL SCHOOL Alvin Yturralde 09/18/19 4:35 PM
37 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - NCR Jose Patalinjug Iii 09/18/19 8:50 PM
38 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION V Rodel Lim 09/19/19 7:27 AM
39 EUSTAQIUO LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Melanie Ugbamen 09/19/19 9:16 AM
40 BALIWAG WATER DISTRICT Roberto Estrella 09/19/19 9:51 AM
41 GUIMBA WATER DISTRICT Rommel Gragasin 09/19/19 11:22 AM
42 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - MARITIME GROUP Michella Andal 09/19/19 12:25 PM
43 PROJECT 3 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Francis Cristy Fonacier 09/19/19 1:34 PM
44 MORONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Norma Mariano 09/19/19 4:35 PM
45 PULANLUPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Reynaldo Roxas 09/19/19 5:05 PM
46 BASUD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lucena Chavez 09/20/19 10:37 AM
47 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION IX Ivy Arellano 09/20/19 10:58 AM
48 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - REGION I Zosimo Coloma 09/20/19 11:08 AM
49 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CANDON CITY Nestor Herać‘A 09/20/19 12:24 PM
50 OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY OMBUDSMAN FOR MILITARY AND OTHER LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICES Ludy Capuyan 09/20/19 12:30 PM
51 MANIBAUG PASIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Jenny Raymundo 09/20/19 12:41 PM
52 LYDIA D VILLANGCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN RAFAEL BULACAN Lannie Peregrino 09/20/19 12:59 PM
53 ILAYA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Liza Ansing 09/20/19 1:08 PM
54 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MATI Gregorio Barsanalina Jr. 09/20/19 2:04 PM
55 ROMBLON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Noreen Lim 09/20/19 2:13 PM
56 ZAMORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Bernard Feria 09/20/19 2:21 PM
57 MUNICIPALITY OF SABLAYAN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Edward Cabalbag 09/20/19 3:05 PM
58 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - QUEZON II PROVINCIAL OFFICE Lea Corpuz 09/20/19 3:12 PM
59 BALINGASAG WATER DISTRICT Albino Verdadero 09/20/19 3:22 PM
60 PNP-NCRPO-SPD-LAS PINAS CITY POLICE STATION John  Miranda 09/20/19 3:57 PM
61 AMPARO HIGH SCHOOL Angel Jr. Perocho 09/20/19 4:08 PM
62 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - NCR Alphar Ann Agravante 09/20/19 4:24 PM
63 DON ESTEBAN DELA RAMA ELEM SCHOOL Flora  Guanga 09/21/19 11:14 AM
64 ANTONIO REGIDOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Senit Lugasan 09/21/19 3:10 PM
65 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 1ST DEO Ronald Taguba 09/23/19 9:34 AM
66 PCARRD-DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Elyver Maligalig 09/23/19 9:43 AM
67 JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE - TAMPILISAN CAMPUS Chibond  Amorganda 09/23/19 9:56 AM
68 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BATAAN Nenette Suguitan 09/23/19 9:59 AM
69 DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES - HEAD OFFICE Alan Santos 09/23/19 10:19 AM
70 CANUMAY EAST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Angelo Dela Cruz 09/23/19 12:05 PM
71 TUKTUKAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUIGUINTO BULACAN Yolanda Garcia 09/23/19 12:31 PM
72 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - CARAGA Carmelane  Tugas  09/23/19 1:41 PM
73 KAUSWAGAN WATER DISTRICT Juvy Makiling 09/23/19 2:07 PM
74 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 4TH DEO Perla Laguardia 09/23/19 2:51 PM
75 SAINT ANTHONY MOTHER & CHILD HOSPITAL Orlando Osorio 09/23/19 3:52 PM
76 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - COTABATO BRANCH Ramon Palero 09/23/19 4:10 PM
77 TAYAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rowella Aloguin 09/23/19 7:22 PM
78 CSG - PNP (CIVIL SECURITY GROUP-PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE) Honey Mae Ruiz 09/23/19 10:21 PM
79 CAMILING SCHOOL FOR HOME INDUSTRIES Vincent Ferrer 09/24/19 8:40 AM
80 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN 1ST ED Ireneo Soriano, Jr. 09/24/19 8:57 AM
81 NUEVA VIZCAYA POLYTCHNIC INSTITUTE Edward Ramos 09/24/19 9:23 AM
82 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - MIMAROPA REGION Ruel Victoria 09/24/19 10:22 AM
83 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - REGION II Francis Albert Ramos 09/24/19 10:51 AM
84 NORTHERN NEGROS STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Diane Joy Rallos 09/24/19 11:13 AM
85 PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - ILOILO REGIONAL OFFICE Romel Balisang 09/24/19 11:43 AM
86 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN 2ND Erlinda Rodriguez 09/24/19 11:48 AM
87 PHILIPPINE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF Arvin Abellaneda 09/24/19 12:15 PM
88 MABINI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Susan Dela Torre 09/24/19 1:06 PM
89 PULILAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - PULILAN BULACAN Marilyn Samson 09/24/19 1:28 PM
90 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - NVIMO Dan Gerico Bacani 09/24/19 2:04 PM
91 DR JOSE N RODRIGUEZ MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Eileen Marcelo 09/24/19 2:36 PM
92 TINAJERO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MAIN Florence Garin 09/24/19 2:50 PM
93 PAMPANGA STATE AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY Renato Galang 09/24/19 3:28 PM
94 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION VIII Teresita Dizor 09/24/19 3:39 PM
95 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BILIRAN Elvira Calves 09/24/19 5:12 PM
96 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - AGUSAN DEL SUR Fe Mosquera 09/24/19 6:32 PM
97 CAMALIG WATER DISTRICT Rotchinee Mapa 09/24/19 7:21 PM
98 HORACIO DELA COSTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aizelean Parpan 09/24/19 9:10 PM
99 BENJAMIN B ESGUERRA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Edna Panalangin 09/25/19 9:30 AM
100 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT Joyce Labao 09/25/19 9:31 AM
101 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN 3RD DEO Jonathan Ramos 09/25/19 9:36 AM
102 POLOMOLOK WATER DISTRICT Arlene Demetillo 09/25/19 9:49 AM
103 STO CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALOLOS CITY BULACAN Eliza Pacunayen 09/25/19 9:59 AM
104 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION Marlyn Rabang 09/25/19 10:05 AM
105 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - PAGADIAN CITY Regino Delfin 09/25/19 10:19 AM
106 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Lee Catane 09/25/19 10:25 AM
107 JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS Noreen Lagahit 09/25/19 10:48 AM
108 MASARAWAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Milagros Oabina 09/25/19 11:33 AM
109 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BINANGONAN Concepcion Obcena 09/25/19 11:54 AM
110 MANUEL I SANTOS MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAYTAY RIZAL Joe Ar Capistrano 09/25/19 12:00 PM
111 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY Julius Undar 09/25/19 1:25 PM
112 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION III Ronald Almirol 09/25/19 1:53 PM
113 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEGROS ORIENTAL 2ND DEO Monalisa Domen 09/25/19 2:18 PM
114 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION VII Rosante Nengasca 09/25/19 2:44 PM
115 CECILIO APOSTOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evelyn Lacerna 09/25/19 3:02 PM
116 JALUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Victor Raymundo 09/25/19 3:37 PM
117 CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE Evangeline Sarlon 09/25/19 4:27 PM
118 ZAMBOANGA CITY MEDICAL CENTER Frederick Anunciacion 09/25/19 4:31 PM
119 SMALL BUSINESS GUARANTEE AND FINANCE CORP Billie Jean Lagazo 09/25/19 4:39 PM
120 PHILIPPINE PUBLIC SAFETY COLLEGE Robert Francis Deles 09/25/19 4:40 PM
121 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION X Jay Loienie Duplito 09/25/19 4:47 PM
122 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD  -  CAR Alicia Bać±Ares 09/25/19 5:00 PM
123 PAREL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Johnny Reglos 09/25/19 10:23 PM
124 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAGAYAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Pedro Barasi 09/26/19 8:22 AM
125 GUINAYANGAN WATER DISTRICT Carmelo Alejandro Pujalte 09/26/19 9:12 AM
126 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION III Rolando Dizon 09/26/19 9:31 AM
127 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD-RBXI Nancy Lasquite 09/26/19 10:41 AM
128 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ALAMINOS CITY Danilo Sison 09/26/19 10:41 AM
129 BALUSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jonie Linao 09/26/19 11:01 AM
130 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION I Nida Claveron 09/26/19 11:17 AM
131 PHILIPPINE TEXTILE RESEARCH INSTITUTE Marilou Agustin 09/26/19 11:25 AM
132 PORT JUNCTION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joy Linao 09/26/19 11:29 AM
133 MUNICIPALITY OF NABUNTURAN COMPOSTELA VALLEY Roderick Songahid 09/26/19 11:43 AM
134 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION Vincent Co 09/26/19 11:47 AM
135 PUGAD LAWIN HIGH SCHOOL Gilore Ofrancia 09/26/19 11:57 AM
136 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAVITE II DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Edwin Jomao-As 09/26/19 12:09 PM
137 STA MARIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Meynard  Baptista 09/26/19 12:59 PM
138 WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lean Landero 09/26/19 1:44 PM
139 TALUGTUG WATER DISTRICT Marigold Godoy 09/26/19 1:57 PM
140 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - 7TH DIVISION Violeta Bantug 09/26/19 1:58 PM
141 CALAOCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Zeny Domingo 09/26/19 2:17 PM
142 MINES AND GEO-SCIENCES BUREAU - REGION IV Gemma Aquino-Bastian 09/26/19 2:47 PM
143 BACOLOD WATER DISTRICT Zaidie Ligutom 09/26/19 3:26 PM
144 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMNISTRATION - REGION XII Ruben Mabalot 09/26/19 3:48 PM
145 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - TUGUEGARAO BRANCH Emilson Jimenez 09/26/19 4:00 PM
146 TESDA WOMENS CENTER Michael  Caisip 09/26/19 4:05 PM
147 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JOSE BATANGAS Regie Agno 09/26/19 4:26 PM
148 CULAYLAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Sheryl Santos 09/26/19 4:27 PM
149 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION II Ferdinand Tumaliuan 09/26/19 4:41 PM
150 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION III PAMPANGA Socorro Tayag 09/26/19 5:32 PM
151 PARADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Gerardo Perales 09/26/19 9:16 PM
152 NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION POLICE OFFICE - PNP Julian Argano 09/26/19 10:14 PM
153 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NCR Roberto Magadan 09/27/19 9:38 AM
154 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - REGION V Agnes Maldo Bacotoc 09/27/19 9:50 AM
155 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION V Alfonso Alberto 09/27/19 9:52 AM
156 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - CAR Marina Cayabo 09/27/19 10:13 AM
157 SITIO STO ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Gina Reside 09/27/19 10:39 AM
158 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO RIZAL Marilyn Paunil 09/27/19 10:56 AM
159 CALOOCAN NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mary Jane Guan 09/27/19 10:57 AM
160 PHILIPPINE CHARITY SWEEPSTAKES OFFICE - SAMAR BRANCH OFFICE Edmund Kaizer Hidalgo 09/27/19 11:10 AM
161 BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BACOLOD CITY Caroline Sedayon 09/27/19 12:25 PM
162 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION XIII Marianee Villegas 09/27/19 12:47 PM
163 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - SULTAN KUDARAT Marchelyn Ganit 09/27/19 12:54 PM
164 TALISAY DISTRICT HOSPITAL Ariel Nocos 09/27/19 1:05 PM
165 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 3RD ED Jorge Pasia 09/27/19 1:18 PM
166 CIVIL AERONAUTICS BOARD Joan Marie Napolis 09/27/19 2:22 PM
167 TANZA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Michael Jay Gonzaga 09/27/19 2:49 PM
168 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBALES Michael Dispo 09/27/19 3:59 PM
169 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - SOUTHERN LEYTE Queenzel Obregon 09/27/19 5:06 PM
170 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION VIII Maribel Colinayo 09/27/19 5:24 PM
171 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS QUEZON CITY James Lambengco 09/27/19 5:43 PM
172 PHILIPPINE AMUSEMENT AND GAMING CORPORATION - ILOCOS NORTE Benito Montano 09/27/19 6:16 PM
173 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - MAIN Gilbert Mondroy 09/27/19 7:01 PM
174 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT  REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - ILIGAN Eliaquim Jesto 09/27/19 9:02 PM
175 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VIII Absal Abah 09/28/19 1:49 PM
176 ARCADIO F DEATO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jonathan Mables 09/28/19 5:26 PM
177 HOMAPON HIGH SCHOOL Joel Loremia 09/29/19 5:05 PM
178 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO MT PROVINCE Ernesto Aton 09/29/19 6:53 PM
179 LIMAY WATER DISTRICT Liza Leać±O 09/30/19 7:54 AM
180 MALOLOS MARINE FISHERY SCHOOL AND LABORATORY Monette Salonga 09/30/19 8:49 AM
181 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS SUR 2ND DEO Rose Marie Organo 09/30/19 9:00 AM
182 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS SUR 1ST DIS Susana Pardo 09/30/19 9:15 AM
183 LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Raul Tutanes 09/30/19 9:19 AM
184 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION II Noli Agatep 09/30/19 9:29 AM
185 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY -  REGION III Daisy  Sarmiento 09/30/19 9:34 AM
186 TESDA 4B MIMAROPA REGIONAL OFFICE Vanessa Jane Aceveda 09/30/19 9:56 AM
187 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - REGION I Kristoffer John Ambueguia 09/30/19 10:05 AM
188 PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD - CGWCEISS Grace Tolentino 09/30/19 10:24 AM
189 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION III Ivy Trono 09/30/19 10:38 AM
190 SAN RAFAEL NATIONAL TRADE SCHOOL Kristian Diego Rey Matic 09/30/19 10:56 AM
191 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - ROSARIO Erwin Laberinto 09/30/19 10:59 AM
192 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - CARAGA Cecelio Lomarda 09/30/19 11:09 AM
193 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - NUEVA VIZCAYA PROVL OFFICE Vicente Natividad 09/30/19 11:22 AM
194 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - LOS BAƑOS Maria Cielo  Lampa 09/30/19 11:32 AM
195 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION RAB 1 - SAN FERNANDO CITY LA UNION Junar Olpindo 09/30/19 11:43 AM
196 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - CAR DENR Adel Mangaliag 09/30/19 11:49 AM
197 CLAVERIA WATER DISTRICT Guillerma Martin 09/30/19 11:58 AM
198 LIBTONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Cynthia Marcelo 09/30/19 12:00 PM
199 RAFAEL B LACSON MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HS Marilyn Solomon 09/30/19 12:08 PM
200 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 2ND ED Leonora Par 09/30/19 12:44 PM
201 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Rodrigo Mazo 09/30/19 1:03 PM
202 PAJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Daisy Cać±Izares 09/30/19 1:03 PM
203 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION XII Maximo Aljibe 09/30/19 1:30 PM
204 LAZI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE Jose Chiquito Mahinay 09/30/19 1:37 PM
205 SAMAR NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES Nimfa Edles 09/30/19 1:47 PM
206 SANCHEZ MIRA WATER DISTRICT Mariano Agdeppa 09/30/19 2:16 PM
207 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - NORTHERN SAMAR Danilo Laguitan 09/30/19 2:20 PM
208 TABACO CITY WATER DISTRICT Catherine Bronsal 09/30/19 2:27 PM
209 DELAEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Jennifer Santiago 09/30/19 2:32 PM
210 RAFAEL B LACSON INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL - TALISAY CITY Gertrude Jerota 09/30/19 2:46 PM
211 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION VII Norberto Siono 09/30/19 2:47 PM
212 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Wendy Teope 09/30/19 3:17 PM
213 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN 2ND DEO Julian Castro 09/30/19 3:18 PM
214 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION 4A Tiffany Llave 09/30/19 3:24 PM
215 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NUEVA EJICA April Liza Chua 09/30/19 3:34 PM
216 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION X Paolo Ablon 09/30/19 3:43 PM
217 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION VI Melba Sullivan 09/30/19 3:50 PM
218 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - KALINGA Florence  Jose 09/30/19 3:53 PM
219 GOTAMCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PASAY CITY Laarni Alejandro 09/30/19 3:54 PM
220 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - CAR Anna Pamela Baguilat 09/30/19 4:08 PM
221 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MANILA Harison Porras 09/30/19 4:33 PM
222 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR PO Judith Mantos 09/30/19 4:34 PM
223 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - REGION XI Jennifer Arieta 09/30/19 4:50 PM
224 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION II Caselline Krizza S. Corpuz Corpuz 09/30/19 4:54 PM
225 BUYO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aladen Buenafe 09/30/19 4:58 PM
226 DEPRTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ANTIQUE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Hersey Castillon 09/30/19 5:31 PM
227 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ILOCOS SUR Aurora Quintinita 09/30/19 6:14 PM
228 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - BONTOC MOUNTAIN PROVINCE Bernadette Navarra 09/30/19 6:54 PM
229 BELBEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Lloyd Albert Yap 09/30/19 9:30 PM
230 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS MOUNTAIN PROVINCE FIRST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Pamela Kayachen 10/01/19 5:54 AM
231 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION IX Rey Salahit 10/01/19 8:51 AM
232 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION V Salvino Archimedes 10/01/19 9:45 AM
233 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION V Ma. Elena Jarcia 10/01/19 9:48 AM
234 PUTINGBATO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rosalie Celedona 10/01/19 10:07 AM
235 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SAN JOSE OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Mara Mae Camero 10/01/19 10:15 AM
236 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - CAMARINES NORTE Eden Abasolo 10/01/19 10:54 AM
237 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY CATANDUANES PROVINCE Heginio Baldano 10/01/19 10:57 AM
238 MABOLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Richie  Castro 10/01/19 11:01 AM
239 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - NUEVA ECIJA Borromeo Pascual 10/01/19 11:15 AM
240 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS MIMAROPA - QUEZON CITY Ray Anthony Delos Angeles 10/01/19 11:24 AM
241 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - BAGUIO CITY Marites Parrocha 10/01/19 11:38 AM
242 CAANAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Rio Gaspar 10/01/19 12:14 PM
243 LA CASTELLANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SHS Ella Joan Perez 10/01/19 1:26 PM
244 PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY- LUCENA FISH PORT Flor Jamilano 10/01/19 1:29 PM
245 TALAVERA WATER DISTRICT Leonila De Jesus 10/01/19 1:59 PM
246 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE III Reymon Romero 10/01/19 2:05 PM
247 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION II Elizabeth Tabugay 10/01/19 2:11 PM
248 DPWH BATANGAS I DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Luie Ceasar Ian Calanog 10/01/19 2:28 PM
249 ROBERTA DE JESUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Larry Valenzuela 10/01/19 2:28 PM
250 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN IV DEO Elmer Viloria 10/01/19 2:57 PM
251 OSPITAL NG PALAWAN Maria Socorro Tabang 10/01/19 3:20 PM
252 RIZAL NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Mary Grace Cenina 10/01/19 4:50 PM
253 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAPIZ 1ST DEO Antonio Fecundo 10/01/19 6:41 PM
254 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SOUTH COTABATO Jessa Lou Tarroza 10/01/19 11:32 PM
255 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION IV-B Manda Lee Mendoza 10/02/19 8:06 AM
256 BAGBAGUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Edna Angeles 10/02/19 8:21 AM
257 CITY OF BOGO CEBU Carlo Fernando Logarta 10/02/19 8:39 AM
258 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU  - REG IV - A CALABARZON Cesar Bugayong 10/02/19 8:49 AM
259 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO SORSOGON Nena Dote 10/02/19 9:07 AM
260 PHIL FISHERIES DEVT AUTHORITY - DAVAO FISH PORT COMPLEX Geronimo Kuan 10/02/19 9:17 AM
261 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION VI Joey Torreda 10/02/19 9:29 AM
262 F TORRES HIGH SCHOOL Ma. Pura Talattad 10/02/19 9:39 AM
263 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BIƑAN CITY Sylvia Tanael 10/02/19 10:24 AM
264 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAR Balingit Billy 10/02/19 10:28 AM
265 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - BAGUIO Orlando Corro 10/02/19 10:47 AM
266 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION I Tessie De Vera 10/02/19 10:58 AM
267 CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITY Allan Cauilan 10/02/19 10:58 AM
268 QUIRINO STATE UNIVERSITY Cherry Collado 10/02/19 11:04 AM
269 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION VII Florecelia Quinanola 10/02/19 11:16 AM
270 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - RODRIGUEZ (MONTALBAN) RIZAL Jayson Gayuma 10/02/19 11:50 AM
271 102ND CONTRACTING OFFICE AFP PROCUREMENT SERVICE Francis Canlas 10/02/19 11:56 AM
272 GEN LICERIO GERONIMO MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rodelyn Gonzales 10/02/19 12:05 PM
273 GENERAL SANTOS NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES Mark Anthony Tarroza 10/02/19 12:09 PM
274 SALUYSOY INTEGRATED SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Mercedita Llenado 10/02/19 12:23 PM
275 CUPANG SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - MUNTINLUPA CITY Airo Tiama 10/02/19 12:37 PM
276 SIBATO INTEGRATED SCHOOL John Iye Hojella 10/02/19 12:43 PM
277 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - PUERTO PRINCESA Dr. Monette Martin 10/02/19 12:46 PM
278 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION X Roy Magsalay 10/02/19 12:52 PM
279 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Cynthia Pecore 10/02/19 1:25 PM
280 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - SKIMO Melanie Daulo 10/02/19 1:34 PM
281 CANUMAY WEST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Imelda Dela Cruz 10/02/19 1:40 PM
282 LAMBUNAO WATER DISTRICT Pablo Jr. Leda 10/02/19 2:08 PM
283 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Lorelyn Berberio 10/02/19 2:18 PM
284 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BAGUIO CITY DEO Cesario Rillera 10/02/19 2:25 PM
285 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - METRO MANILA 3RD ED Eustaquio Ligutan 10/02/19 3:03 PM
286 DIFFUN WATER DISTRICT Manuel Meć±A 10/02/19 3:30 PM
287 CANALATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Editha Gironella 10/02/19 3:47 PM
288 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM IFUGAO PROVINCE Lito Miguel Cacayuran 10/02/19 3:53 PM
289 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION IV-A CALABARZON Glenn Anthony San Mateo 10/02/19 4:02 PM
290 AGNO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Vilma Rarugal 10/02/19 4:07 PM
291 PANIBATUHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Blessie Velasco 10/02/19 4:10 PM
292 ARTECHE NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Adonis Caspe 10/02/19 4:16 PM
293 CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES Asuncion Asetre 10/02/19 5:18 PM
294 NABATAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Reynante Chavez 10/03/19 6:23 AM
295 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - APAYAO Fedelina Libatique 10/03/19 8:53 AM
296 LANDBANK OF THE PHILIPPINES - REGION XI Jane Clarish Amante 10/03/19 9:09 AM
297 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MARINDUQUE Rowena Arellano 10/03/19 9:18 AM
298 CAMALIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Ailyn Chu 10/03/19 9:30 AM
299 OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN FOR LUZON Danilo Liwanagan 10/03/19 9:38 AM
300 AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE-CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION Tessie Lingbanan 10/03/19 10:47 AM
301 MALHACAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Federico Jr. Cachero 10/03/19 10:52 AM
302 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - AURORA Darlene Anicia Galicia 10/03/19 11:29 AM
303 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION III Mery Jude Erana 10/03/19 11:37 AM
304 CAINGIN BAYANIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Emmanuel Geronimo 10/03/19 11:51 AM
305 PALIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Owen Neil Ocden 10/03/19 12:33 PM
306 TONDOD HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Samuel Reyes 10/03/19 12:47 PM
307 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD-XI Maria Tomasa Tabusares 10/03/19 1:13 PM
308 BANCAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Ma. Lorenia Sales 10/03/19 1:51 PM
309 MUNICIPALITY OF TINOC IFUGAO Orea Attiwan 10/03/19 2:00 PM
310 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION IX Dhonna Faith Legaspi 10/03/19 2:04 PM
311 CAMARINES SUR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGES - NABUA CAMPUS Jezabel Escuro 10/03/19 2:10 PM
312 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - ILOCOS NOR Nestor Guillermo 10/03/19 2:35 PM
313 SAN JOSE COMMUNITY HGH SCHOOL - GENERAL MARIANO ALVAREZ CAVITE Richard Mercado 10/03/19 2:41 PM
314 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BULACAN Michael Galinato 10/03/19 2:43 PM
315 BANGCUD CENTRAL SCHOOL -MALAYBALAY CITY BUKIDNON Alberto Berondo 10/03/19 2:51 PM
316 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 2ND DEO Felipe Lasam 10/03/19 2:55 PM
317 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CARAGA Janeth Nemis 10/03/19 2:55 PM
318 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A Julie Fernandez 10/03/19 3:15 PM
319 NEW ERA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Nory Sumiller 10/03/19 3:26 PM
320 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION IX Police Regional Office Ix 10/03/19 3:29 PM
321 FELIPE TUZON AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Reynon Daguro 10/03/19 3:30 PM
322 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION IV-A Fe Luz Jequinto 10/03/19 3:32 PM
323 BAHAY PARE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Melanie Simeon 10/03/19 3:41 PM
324 NATIONAL HISTORICAL COMMISSION OF THE PHILIPPINES Ramon De Guia 10/03/19 3:47 PM
325 DASMARINAS WEST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Medel Dela Cuesta 10/03/19 4:01 PM
326 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES  - REGION VI Rosario Baldonado 10/03/19 4:20 PM
327 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SOUTHERN LEYTE Joselina Corollo 10/03/19 4:22 PM
328 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEG OCC 3RD DEO Maria Liza Rull 10/03/19 4:36 PM
329 MUNICIPALITY OF MAGDALENA LAGUNA Beverly Juarez 10/03/19 4:37 PM
330 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION III Sharon Catangal 10/03/19 4:43 PM
331 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ANTIQUE Lani Sardina 10/03/19 4:45 PM
332 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - (LEYTE REGIONAL PRISON) ABUYOG LEYTE Angelina Seville 10/03/19 4:53 PM
333 BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGION IV-A Hermosa Ramirez 10/03/19 6:00 PM
334 SILAY NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jocyline Dawal 10/03/19 8:36 PM
335 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LAGUNA II DEO Eduardo Gallardo 10/04/19 8:03 AM
336 DENR - PENRO AGUSAN DEL NORTE Liza Torralba 10/04/19 8:34 AM
337 HONORATO C PEREZSR MEMORIAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Alberto  Santos 10/04/19 8:47 AM
338 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION I Peter Baluyan 10/04/19 8:53 AM
339 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION III Rhoda Blanco 10/04/19 9:00 AM
340 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE Prisilla Panangwe 10/04/19 9:21 AM
341 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rustie Alfante 10/04/19 9:46 AM
342 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION IV-A Ma. Cristina  Barlaan  10/04/19 9:59 AM
343 NATIONAL WATER RESOURCES BOARD Jesusa Delos Santos 10/04/19 10:09 AM
344 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BUKIDNON 3RD DEO Renie Digamon 10/04/19 10:37 AM
345 NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES - REGION III Blesilda Occena 10/04/19 10:51 AM
346 PROVINCE OF OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Eddy Dizon 10/04/19 10:58 AM
347 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN John Paul Cabigao 10/04/19 10:59 AM
348 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO S KUDARA Alejandro Sr Suello 10/04/19 11:15 AM
349 BICOL STATE COLLEGE OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY Jessa Recto 10/04/19 11:15 AM
350 DINALUPIHAN WATER DISTRICT Keneth Duero 10/04/19 11:20 AM
351 PHILIPPINE ARMY - 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION Russel Jabagat 10/04/19 11:21 AM
352 BACOLOD CITY WATER DISTRICT Al Adla-On 10/04/19 11:41 AM
353 BALAOAN WATER DISTRICT Marilyn Guerrero 10/04/19 11:55 AM
354 LONGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Christeo Ibanez 10/04/19 12:41 PM
355 MECHANIZED INFANTRY DIVISION (PA) SBAC Rachelle Melendez 10/04/19 1:08 PM
356 ANGAT WATER DISTRICT Dorilyn Dador 10/04/19 1:13 PM
357 FSERRANO SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ma Crezilda Sebullen 10/04/19 1:29 PM
358 MUNICIPALITY OF ALLACAPAN CAGAYAN Frederick Dela Cruz 10/04/19 2:40 PM
359 BALANGIGA NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL - TESDA Elaine Duran 10/04/19 2:52 PM
360 MINDANAO CENTRAL SANITARIUM & GENERAL HOSPITAL Rhodora Magno 10/04/19 3:07 PM
361 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL OIL COMPANY - MAIN OFFICE Adah Gonzales 10/04/19 3:26 PM
362 LOCAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY DILG Bac Secretariat     Tel: 634-19-06 10/04/19 3:34 PM
363 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION VIII Rico Babalcon 10/04/19 3:38 PM
364 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION XII Elizar Roncesvalles 10/04/19 3:42 PM
365 PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY Mauriono Prey 10/04/19 4:22 PM
366 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - PROVINCIAL OFFICE DAVAO DEL NORTE Mary Jacquiline Elid 10/04/19 4:25 PM
367 IBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Maria Lourdes Fajardo 10/04/19 5:31 PM
368 LAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Ernesto Santos 10/04/19 5:46 PM
369 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION II Ma Socorro Domingo 10/04/19 5:49 PM
370 DAVAO ORIENTAL STATE COLLEGE OF  SCIENCE AND  TECHNOLOGY Diego Tan 10/05/19 10:28 AM
371 PANTOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Emerson Ceria 10/05/19 12:14 PM
372 UBIHAN HIGH SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Marilou Alcanar 10/05/19 5:43 PM
373 LAGONOY NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAMARINES SUR Ronald Savilla 10/05/19 5:57 PM
374 BAHAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Salve Bogate 10/06/19 6:39 AM
375 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BULACAN 1ST DEO Maria Matawaran 10/06/19 8:47 AM
376 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - CARAGA Mita Chuchi Lim 10/06/19 4:26 PM
377 SULPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Roberto Diaz 10/06/19 4:47 PM
378 MEYCAUAYAN WEST CENTRAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Theresa Sevilla 10/06/19 4:52 PM
379 DON HOMERO H TANPINCF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cory Joy Dequilla 10/06/19 9:08 PM
380 NEW TAUGTOG I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Ariel Cervantes 10/06/19 9:46 PM
381 KALAWAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Angelica Meneses 10/07/19 6:31 AM
382 CANIOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ma.Teresa  Manalo 10/07/19 7:44 AM
383 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATANGAS 2ND ED Gemma Anuran 10/07/19 7:46 AM
384 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION V Rhona Evasco 10/07/19 8:53 AM
385 CEBU PORT AUTHORITY Leah Gorrero 10/07/19 9:26 AM
386 PADRE BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Oliver Dizon 10/07/19 9:32 AM
387 ALAMINOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maria Fe Dela Cruz 10/07/19 9:46 AM
388 FERNANDO AIR BASE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LIPA CITY Jerry Budomo 10/07/19 9:58 AM
389 BAGBAGUIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jo Anna Lyn Payra 10/07/19 10:20 AM
390 SAPANG PALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Luzviminda Bernardo 10/07/19 10:23 AM
391 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 4TH DEO Petronila Marcelino 10/07/19 10:47 AM
392 SAN JOSE CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Ma. Rachel Diana Negrite 10/07/19 10:50 AM
393 LANAO DEL NORTE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL Meridith Siangco 10/07/19 10:59 AM
394 APAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Nathanael Flores 10/07/19 11:17 AM
395 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - LEYTE Francis Enero 10/07/19 11:20 AM
396 RIVERA VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Reynaldo  Yakit 10/07/19 12:07 PM
397 KAWAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Modesta  Olasiman 10/07/19 12:57 PM
398 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - OZAMIS BRANCH Jason Capocao 10/07/19 1:44 PM
399 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - N ECIJA 1ST DEO Jennylyn Macapagal 10/07/19 1:46 PM
400 QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Joel Antipolo 10/07/19 1:56 PM
401 PINARIPAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Reymartvin Maguliano 10/07/19 2:45 PM
402 BANGA HIGH SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN Khristian Liwanag 10/07/19 2:47 PM
403 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION IX George Caminade 10/07/19 3:00 PM
404 LBP RESOURCES AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Selena Marasigan 10/07/19 3:09 PM
405 MANGALDAN WATER DISTRICT Violeta Garcia 10/07/19 3:11 PM
406 AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - LIPA CITY Perry Nava 10/07/19 3:26 PM
407 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD - REGION XII Jessie Dela Cruz 10/07/19 3:35 PM
408 GOVERNMENT PROCUREMENT POLICY BOARD TECHNICAL SUPPORT OFFI Ivy Stephanie Caluza 10/07/19 3:38 PM
409 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER DAGUPAN Madonna Dela Cruz 10/07/19 3:47 PM
410 DONA ATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mark Logronio 10/07/19 3:47 PM
411 NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Randy Maliwat 10/07/19 3:49 PM
412 BONGA MAYOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN Crispin Duran 10/07/19 4:02 PM
413 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY - REGION XII Juvy Alayon 10/07/19 4:19 PM
414 BURGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (RIZAL) Mary Jennyffer Pancho 10/07/19 4:33 PM
415 MAHABANG PARANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maureen Del Rosario 10/07/19 4:42 PM
416 TESDA APAYAO Victor Brioso 10/07/19 6:10 PM
417 BOBOAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Nenita Nymia  Lucio 10/07/19 9:12 PM
418 NICANOR IBUNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Arvin Regis 10/07/19 9:17 PM
419 DON ALBINO AND DOƑA DOLORES JISON INTEGRATED SCHOOL Judith Britania 10/07/19 9:48 PM
420 BONGOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olive Marie Sumpay 10/08/19 5:42 AM
421 MANICLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Catherine Laureta 10/08/19 7:22 AM
422 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - CALAPAN CITY Efren Armonia 10/08/19 8:08 AM
423 DULAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL DULAG LEYTE Ruben Magos 10/08/19 8:54 AM
424 BAYUGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Rodelio Blanco 10/08/19 9:05 AM
425 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION I Erlinda Flores 10/08/19 9:09 AM
426 MUNICIPALITY OF STA ROSA NUEVA ECIJA Maximo Domingo 10/08/19 9:21 AM
427 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION IV-A Juliano Lumanog 10/08/19 9:35 AM
428 IPILAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BROOKES POINT PALAWAN Edgardo Mutia 10/08/19 10:15 AM
429 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MASBATE 3RD DEO Esteban Marfiga, Iii 10/08/19 10:18 AM
430 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BATANGAS Jose Elmer Bascos 10/08/19 10:40 AM
431 MUNICIPALITY OF CARMEN AGUSAN DEL NORTE Maria Cecille Madera 10/08/19 11:10 AM
432 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION IV-A Marjorie San Juan 10/08/19 11:39 AM
433 ANISLAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Nelia Pareja 10/08/19 11:40 AM
434 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO AGUSAN D Imelda Gayo 10/08/19 11:53 AM
435 CARLOS BOTONG FRANCISCO MNHS Maria Fe Guevarra 10/08/19 12:34 PM
436 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - TAGOLOAN Carlo Pagapular 10/08/19 12:47 PM
437 CAANAWAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Percival Tabor 10/08/19 12:55 PM
438 BARANGAY PULPOGAN CONSOLACION CEBU Avelino Bihag 10/08/19 1:00 PM
439 PAQUILLIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL William Cawigan 10/08/19 1:06 PM
440 LOLOMBOY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marilou Rubio 10/08/19 1:09 PM
441 JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - DIPOLOG CAMPUS Vincent Anthony Naguit 10/08/19 1:22 PM
442 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN EMILIO ILOCOS SUR Marilou Cosme 10/08/19 1:24 PM
443 MEYCAUAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (ANNEX) - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Pascualito Jr Santos 10/08/19 1:34 PM
444 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF NAGA CITY Mary Ann Rosauro 10/08/19 1:46 PM
445 JONOBJONOB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Apazra Matulac 10/08/19 1:49 PM
446 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION V Salve Regina Ruero 10/08/19 1:53 PM
447 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BAYAWAN CITY Emma Apdian 10/08/19 2:13 PM
448 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BOHOL 2ND DEO Raimunda Lumantas 10/08/19 2:15 PM
449 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTH COTABATO II DEO Lydia Vinculado 10/08/19 2:26 PM
450 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION XI Carolyn Balanza 10/08/19 2:41 PM
451 BINALBAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BINALBAGAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Ulysses Zulueta 10/08/19 2:44 PM
452 WAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NAVOTAS Lorena Mutas 10/08/19 3:22 PM
453 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION I Roda Franco 10/08/19 3:43 PM
454 DR JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Rosa Manuel 10/08/19 3:45 PM
455 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION I Violeta Mitre 10/08/19 3:52 PM
456 DEPARTMENT OF  EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TARLAC Rosella Soriano 10/08/19 4:04 PM
457 STO NIƑO 2ND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Renato Jr Esguerra 10/08/19 4:17 PM
458 GUIMARAS NATIONAL CROPS RESEARCH DEVELOPMENT & PRODUCTION SUPPORT CENTER Yondre Yonder 10/08/19 4:33 PM
459 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - GENERAL SANTOS CITY SOUTH COTABATO Cecilia Jarabelo 10/08/19 4:47 PM
460 ACADEMIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Jo Ann Galang 10/08/19 5:04 PM
461 CATBALOGAN WATER DISTRICT Ralph Uy 10/08/19 5:05 PM
462 TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY Elena May Teofilo 10/08/19 5:19 PM
463 TESDA PTC-CALUMPIT Renato Salas 10/08/19 6:03 PM
464 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION V Sol Longasa 10/08/19 6:45 PM
465 PATAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Genalyn Tablatin 10/08/19 7:00 PM
466 MUNICIPALITY OF SANTA FE ROMBLON Derrick Mayor 10/09/19 7:15 AM
467 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PANGASINAN Joel Pilotin 10/09/19 7:59 AM
468 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION VIII Janet Avestruz 10/09/19 8:04 AM
469 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - MARINDUQUE Leni Rioflorido 10/09/19 8:08 AM
470 OFFICE OF CIVIL DEFENSE - NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION Marietta Medina 10/09/19 9:02 AM
471 SAN JUAN WATER DISTRICT Deo Medel Magpantay 10/09/19 9:18 AM
472 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MAIN Dulce Agnes Marquez 10/09/19 9:18 AM
473 BASES CONVERSION AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MAIN Vicenta Natividad 10/09/19 9:21 AM
474 BALANGA WATER DISTRICT Aurea Adrados 10/09/19 9:38 AM
475 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO N OCCIDENTAL Emerita Balinario 10/09/19 9:49 AM
476 HACIENDA FE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jenelyn Mabug-At 10/09/19 9:59 AM
477 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PALAWAN Javelin Espinas 10/09/19 10:25 AM
478 BAGONG BUHAY G ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marissa Solomon 10/09/19 10:33 AM
479 BATO SCHOOL OF FISHIRIES Allan Junides Alamaden 10/09/19 10:48 AM
480 BETIS HIGH SCHOOL Eloisa Lusung 10/09/19 10:50 AM
481 NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES Emil Purugganan 10/09/19 10:53 AM
482 TAYUG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Verly Bautista 10/09/19 11:01 AM
483 BULACAN AGRICULTURAL STATE COLLEGE Rona Angela Clarin 10/09/19 11:11 AM
484 PHILIPPINE DEPOSIT INSURANCE CORPORATION Analinda Lao 10/09/19 11:18 AM
485 MUNICIPALITY OF SANTA IGNACIA TARLAC Minarose Martin 10/09/19 11:27 AM
486 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION VI Ronald Teves 10/09/19 12:02 PM
487 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - MOUNTAIN PROVINCE Jerry Santos 10/09/19 12:13 PM
488 DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION AND COMMUNICATIONS - MAIN Jokas Dimaun 10/09/19 12:34 PM
489 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION EIGHTH DIVISION Maria Liora Alonso-Williams 10/09/19 12:43 PM
490 SERRANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - VALENZUELA CITY Noel Domigpe 10/09/19 1:17 PM
491 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PALAYAN CITY Reina Concepcion Bernabe 10/09/19 1:27 PM
492 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION III Jasmin Regino 10/09/19 1:35 PM
493 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rowena Gabarda 10/09/19 1:38 PM
494 BANCAL EXTENSION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Roberta Berboso 10/09/19 1:43 PM
495 SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - RODRIGUEZ RIZAL Ariel Antiola 10/09/19 2:08 PM
496 STO TOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Fidel Benedicto 10/09/19 2:17 PM
497 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - QUIRINO PROVINCIAL OFFICE Emmanuel Villanueva 10/09/19 2:23 PM
498 BALAGTAS HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALAGTAS BULACAN Jocylyn Manzano 10/09/19 2:50 PM
499 FLORIDABLANCA NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Teresita Cruz 10/09/19 2:55 PM
500 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM TARLAC CITY Segundo Andres 10/09/19 3:14 PM
501 PALESTINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Agnes Tavares 10/09/19 3:23 PM
502 REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER 4 Liberty  Alcoreza 10/09/19 3:48 PM
503 PADRE ZAMORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evelyn Silao 10/09/19 3:58 PM
504 PHILIPPINE ARMY Ryan Aggabao 10/09/19 4:10 PM
505 METROPOLITAN WATERWORKS AND SEWERAGE SYSTEM - REGULATORY Sir Gil Maravilla 10/09/19 4:16 PM
506 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION II CAGAYAN VALLEY Michael Angelo Samonte 10/09/19 4:17 PM
507 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CARAGA Liza Budtan 10/09/19 4:22 PM
508 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION II Nida Ramos 10/09/19 4:23 PM
509 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 6TH DEO Dario Sarabusing Jr. 10/09/19 4:39 PM
510 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 3RD DEO Dhalie Almirol 10/09/19 4:51 PM
511 TESDA - PANGASINAN SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Marianne Tanedo 10/09/19 4:54 PM
512 SAGUIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Richard Agustin 10/09/19 4:58 PM
513 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER - REGION VI Leonard Aranjuez 10/09/19 5:05 PM
514 TESDA ORIENTAL MINDORO PROVINCIAL OFFICE Jorge Hernandez 10/09/19 5:12 PM
515 VICENTE SOTTO MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER - REGION VII Ronaldo Soletario 10/09/19 5:28 PM
516 PINILI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Benilda Madriaga 10/09/19 6:35 PM
517 LOMBOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Eliza Dioses 10/09/19 6:46 PM
518 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION IX Honesto Abanto 10/09/19 6:47 PM
519 ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Nerissa Igaya 10/09/19 8:08 PM
520 TAYABO HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Greg Domingo 10/09/19 8:34 PM
521 DALDAGON ES SIRUMA CAM SUR Cherry  Manlangit 10/09/19 9:21 PM
522 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ORIENTAL MINDORO Gromyco Villas 10/09/19 9:30 PM
523 MUNICIPALITY OF DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA Rhomel Salvador 10/10/19 8:12 AM
524 TAYABO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Erlinda Mosquito 10/10/19 8:12 AM
525 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BULACAN Raquel Climaco 10/10/19 8:44 AM
526 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - BATAAN Arnel Mallari 10/10/19 8:46 AM
527 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ZAMBALES Carmelita Pelaez 10/10/19 8:50 AM
528 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEG OCC 4TH DEO Quinlo Supera 10/10/19 9:01 AM
529 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - EASTERN SAMAR Enrico Banario 10/10/19 9:07 AM
530 ABAR 2ND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Rosana Bote 10/10/19 9:21 AM
531 CIRIACO ESTEBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Cristina Magpale 10/10/19 9:40 AM
532 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION V National Telecommunications Commission 10/10/19 9:48 AM
533 OFFICE OF THE SOLICITOR GENERAL Remyrose Dungao 10/10/19 10:53 AM
534 QUISAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Annalyn Gaco 10/10/19 11:06 AM
535 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - RIZAL II DEO Erickson Micor 10/10/19 11:08 AM
536 FORTUNATO F HALILI NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Cesar Valondo 10/10/19 11:15 AM
537 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - RIZAL 1ST ED Susan Marigmen 10/10/19 11:17 AM
538 HERMOSA WATER DISTRICT Santirey Carbungco 10/10/19 11:19 AM
539 COTABATO REGIONAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Shiedhe Bangen 10/10/19 11:36 AM
540 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION VII Elvin Milleza 10/10/19 11:42 AM
541 SAMPALUKAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joel Sabuero 10/10/19 11:56 AM
542 SAN MATEO VOCATIONAL AND INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL Antolin Manuel 10/10/19 12:21 PM
543 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION XIII Rowena Petate 10/10/19 12:56 PM
544 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - REGION IX Marilou Silorio 10/10/19 12:56 PM
545 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION V Rey Kelly   Larce 10/10/19 1:09 PM
546 PARANG MANGGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Allan Moore Cabrillas 10/10/19 1:14 PM
547 URDANETA CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Honrado Solis 10/10/19 1:23 PM
548 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF GAPAN CITY Oliver Borja 10/10/19 1:25 PM
549 KALIWANAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Micaela Amador 10/10/19 1:30 PM
550 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - RVII Jeziel Jordan Genita 10/10/19 1:30 PM
551 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION I Jimenez Nida 10/10/19 1:31 PM
552 DEPED- CABATUAN NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL Julius Jambongana 10/10/19 1:41 PM
553 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - GUIMARAS Frennie Zarate 10/10/19 2:11 PM
554 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION I Myrelle Faith Mina 10/10/19 2:13 PM
555 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ROMBLON Zarah Faa 10/10/19 2:43 PM
556 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANTIPOLO CITY Leah Ranada 10/10/19 3:12 PM
557 AMUCAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY Annabelle Paras 10/10/19 3:40 PM
558 AKLAN STATE UNIVERSITY - BANGA CAMPUS Fe Enriquez 10/10/19 3:41 PM
559 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NORTHERN SAMAR 1ST DEO Dennis Dalucapas 10/10/19 3:51 PM
560 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATANGAS IV DEO Melody Sison 10/10/19 3:59 PM
561 FORTUNATO F HALILI NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL-ANNEX Dominga Bercinio 10/10/19 4:00 PM
562 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ILDEFONSO ILOCOS SUR Restituto Viloria 10/10/19 4:04 PM
563 EMILIANO T TIRONA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Emerita Buenaflor 10/10/19 4:09 PM
564 VILLASIS WATER DISTRICT Lorena Teresa Mortera 10/10/19 4:25 PM
565 OBANDO SCHOOL OF FISHERIES Delia Fernandez 10/10/19 4:40 PM
566 PAMPANGA HIGH SCHOOL Fe Rosalinda Caylao 10/10/19 4:45 PM
567 FACUNDO ANGELES MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Gemalyn  Barquin 10/10/19 4:48 PM
568 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - QUEZON PROVINCIAL OFFICE Ernell Alojado 10/10/19 5:02 PM
569 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION I Joven Nerona 10/10/19 5:46 PM
570 BENITA JARRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dionelly Solis 10/10/19 7:10 PM
571 TIBAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC Roberto David 10/10/19 7:26 PM
572 PALASAPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Catherine Laureta 10/10/19 8:05 PM
573 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAIN) - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Fatima Alimurong 10/10/19 9:07 PM
574 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION V Nina Francia Castaneda 10/11/19 8:43 AM
575 ARBOLEDA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Reymond Ballesteros 10/11/19 8:49 AM
576 GUINHALARAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL ELEMENTARY - SILAY CITY Leah Delumpa 10/11/19 8:55 AM
577 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA CITY DEO Cholie Roble 10/11/19 9:05 AM
578 MAYSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maricel Diones 10/11/19 9:07 AM
579 NACOLCOL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Ariel Vicedo 10/11/19 9:14 AM
580 MUNICIPALITY OF PAETE LAGUNA Christine Cainto 10/11/19 9:24 AM
581 GUIGUINTO NATIONAL VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Reynaldo Paulino 10/11/19 9:37 AM
582 STA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Charito Laggui 10/11/19 9:42 AM
583 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION VIII Elvira Cahayag 10/11/19 10:00 AM
584 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION VI Sinsp Alan Gatungay 10/11/19 10:17 AM
585 TAYTAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Venus Ancheta 10/11/19 10:22 AM
586 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SAN LUIS Elvira Suba 10/11/19 10:33 AM
587 CALVARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Ma. Teresa Javier 10/11/19 10:36 AM
588 SAPANG MARAGUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marieta Cabenta 10/11/19 10:46 AM
589 NAGUILIAN WATER DISTRICT Myra Perez-Difuntorum 10/11/19 10:47 AM
590 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - BATANGAS PROVINCIAL OFFICE Maria Rowena Gozos 10/11/19 10:50 AM
591 PHILIPPINE CHILDRENS MEDICAL CENTER Alfonso Anthony Navarro 10/11/19 10:55 AM
592 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION - REGION  X Cosette Mundo 10/11/19 11:00 AM
593 PARADISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Jevvi Lacson 10/11/19 11:01 AM
594 MUNICIPALITY OF LINGAYEN PANGASINAN Bernard Tomelden 10/11/19 11:12 AM
595 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION VIII Lorna Remandaban 10/11/19 11:16 AM
596 BAYUGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Arvin Villantino 10/11/19 11:20 AM
597 MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Kristine Angelie Almazan 10/11/19 11:38 AM
598 PARADA HIGH SCHOOL Zenaida  Quizon  10/11/19 12:04 PM
599 MAYPAJO HIGH SCHOOL Ronnel De Guzman 10/11/19 12:18 PM
600 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION IV-B Erwin Llames 10/11/19 12:32 PM
601 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - LAGUNA Marilyn Magpantay 10/11/19 1:02 PM
602 ALABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Harold Santos 10/11/19 1:53 PM
603 ANDRES M LUCIANO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lydia Herrera 10/11/19 2:10 PM
604 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION IV-B Renato Jr. Fajardo 10/11/19 2:12 PM
605 ENCARNACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Darlene Joy Benavidez 10/11/19 2:23 PM
606 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - REGION XI Catherine Ureta 10/11/19 2:33 PM
607 OFFICE OF THE VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE PHILIPPINES Teresita Guillermo 10/11/19 2:45 PM
608 SAN FRANCISCO INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY Emmanuel Sacayan 10/11/19 2:49 PM
609 PRESIDENTIAL BROADCAST STAFF RTVM Dionilou Fuyonan 10/11/19 2:53 PM
610 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY - REGION V Dennis Andres 10/11/19 3:01 PM
611 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - NCR DISTRICT 1 Miriam Estelita Manahan 10/11/19 3:11 PM
612 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - BILIRAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Maryvic Cempron 10/11/19 3:18 PM
613 LIBIS TALISAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Eduardo Bautista 10/11/19 3:29 PM
614 OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Alejandro Icban 10/11/19 3:40 PM
615 CAVITE ECONOMIC ZONE - PEZA Rosario Sucgang 10/11/19 3:54 PM
616 DENR - RXI-2 PENRO DAVAO ORIENTAL Milan Jerusalem 10/11/19 3:59 PM
617 TEODORO A DIONISIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Emerenciana Dalalo 10/11/19 4:04 PM
618 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NAGA CITY Juliet Favia 10/11/19 4:17 PM
619 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 1ST ED Felicisima Balasabas 10/11/19 4:46 PM
620 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - ISABELA CITY Juliet Sali 10/11/19 4:48 PM
621 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Marilen Santiago 10/11/19 5:13 PM
622 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Christian Quiton 10/11/19 5:26 PM
623 CAMP AQUINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Juanito Castro Jr. 10/11/19 5:57 PM
624 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - CEBU PROVINCE Dalisay Alquizar 10/11/19 6:20 PM
625 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAR Eugenia  Daddy 10/11/19 6:42 PM
626 LOBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- BATO CAMARINES SUR Salvador Docot 10/11/19 8:40 PM
627 VILLAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cleofe Dela Fuente 10/11/19 9:46 PM
628 APALANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jennescel Timbol 10/11/19 10:35 PM
629 FIBER INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION X Indora Catada 10/12/19 8:58 AM
630 SINAIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Noel Roque 10/12/19 12:26 PM
631 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - SIQUIJOR Vickelyn Siao 10/12/19 12:50 PM
632 ALAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Jeaneth Doyog 10/12/19 12:58 PM
633 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION IV-B Harvy Calabio 10/12/19 2:41 PM
634 SAN CARLOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANIQUI TARLAC Marites Galsim 10/12/19 7:05 PM
635 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATANGAS 3RD ED Glen Mary Sim 10/12/19 8:04 PM
636 KALABUGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL IMPASUGONG BUKIDNON Earl Capuras 10/12/19 10:36 PM
637 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO-LU Filipina Atabay 10/13/19 12:21 AM
638 SINUKNIPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jayson Ilagan 10/13/19 6:25 AM
639 LUPI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TINAMBAC CAMARINES SUR Nolito Mirador 10/13/19 2:49 PM
640 OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN-OFFICE OF THE SPECIAL PROSECUTOR Citadel Cosmiano-Trasmontero 10/14/19 8:17 AM
641 AGUSAN DEL SUR SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES - CARAGA Dainty Sagrado 10/14/19 8:29 AM
642 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANNEX) - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Albert Nerida 10/14/19 8:35 AM
643 PIT-OS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marilou Palag 10/14/19 8:52 AM
644 CABAGAN WATER DISTRICT Jewel Ian Caiban 10/14/19 8:59 AM
645 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY - ARMM Marina Wahab 10/14/19 9:07 AM
646 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY -  IBA ZAMBALES Sheryl Macayan 10/14/19 9:08 AM
647 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION XI Elizabeth Ragaza 10/14/19 9:51 AM
648 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE Ma Melanie Gelio 10/14/19 10:06 AM
649 BONIFACIO CAMACHO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Libner Evangelista 10/14/19 10:09 AM
650 CAGAYAN DE ORO (BUGO) SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Eulogio Sullano 10/14/19 10:18 AM
651 CONCEPCION WATER DISTRICT Ellen Quilala 10/14/19 10:31 AM
652 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JUAN ABRA Marietta Rivada 10/14/19 10:34 AM
653 101 CONTRACTING OFFICE AFPPS Rogelio Sumalinog 10/14/19 10:35 AM
654 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Roland Mendrez 10/14/19 10:39 AM
655 BAGUMBONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rowel Reyes 10/14/19 10:46 AM
656 PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - ORION BATAAN Marcos Fuerte 10/14/19 10:51 AM
657 EASTERN SAMAR STATE UNIVERSITY - CAN-AVID CAMPUS Edsel Barro 10/14/19 11:03 AM
658 BARANGAY TANZA 2 - NAVOTAS CITY Rodolfo Jopio Jr. 10/14/19 11:06 AM
659 SOCIAL SECURITY SYSTEM Rosalyn Condat 10/14/19 11:13 AM
660 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - LEYTE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Jan Janus Young 10/14/19 11:23 AM
661 MUƑOZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL William Balala 10/14/19 11:28 AM
662 REMEDIOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA Lyre Guevarra 10/14/19 11:32 AM
663 DON SERGIO OSMEƑA SR MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ann Margarette Paires 10/14/19 11:35 AM
664 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Albert David 10/14/19 11:35 AM
665 SUAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Josephine Agbayani 10/14/19 11:40 AM
666 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ISABELA Preciosa Oć‘Ate 10/14/19 11:43 AM
667 LA PAZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Melanie Corpuz 10/14/19 11:52 AM
668 PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION XIII - BUTUAN CITY AGUSAN DEL NORTE Dianne Kristel Aquino 10/14/19 11:53 AM
669 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CATBALOGAN Gabriel Mark Ocenar 10/14/19 11:59 AM
670 MARGARITA BRIONES SOLIMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY Elisa Grivas 10/14/19 12:16 PM
671 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - CAR Jeremy Dupagan 10/14/19 1:16 PM
672 CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY Luisito Tabada 10/14/19 1:48 PM
673 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAVITE I DEO Gilberto Almanzor 10/14/19 1:57 PM
674 DENR-PENRO DAVAO DEL NORTE Divine Crescencio 10/14/19 1:57 PM
675 AGRIPINO MANALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Annabelle Recede 10/14/19 2:05 PM
676 FRANCISCO P FELIX MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Sheryl Horca 10/14/19 2:10 PM
677 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - SURIGAO DEL NORTE Cristina Pupa 10/14/19 2:17 PM
678 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LAGUNA 1ST ED Editha Laron 10/14/19 2:23 PM
679 MUNICIPALITY OF APARRI CAGAYAN Norma Ragonjan 10/14/19 2:26 PM
680 SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Bernie Umandap 10/14/19 2:26 PM
681 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VI Stanley Superticioso 10/14/19 2:53 PM
682 PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP (PPP) CENTER OF THE PHILIPPI Aurora Batoctoy 10/14/19 3:03 PM
683 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SULTAN KUDARAT DEO Amer Pundag 10/14/19 3:08 PM
684 GUIBALA-ON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marilyn June Amador 10/14/19 3:16 PM
685 PORAIS HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Marichu Pabia 10/14/19 3:20 PM
686 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - AURORA DEO Grace Alcantara 10/14/19 3:31 PM
687 METRO ROXAS WATER DISTRICT Shalmahr Vito 10/14/19 3:45 PM
688 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - PALAWAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Alwin Uy 10/14/19 4:02 PM
689 NAVOTAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rolando Delgado 10/14/19 4:02 PM
690 TEODORA ALONZO HIGH SCHOOL Rebecca Simon 10/14/19 4:07 PM
691 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Ma. Belen Acuesta 10/14/19 4:18 PM
692 PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY - PMO ZAMBOANGA Ernesto Salvador 10/14/19 4:28 PM
693 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION VII Gary Saladores 10/14/19 4:32 PM
694 STA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - OCCIENTAL MINDORO Myrna Ramos 10/14/19 4:37 PM
695 MUNICIPALITY OF ALOGUINSAN CEBU Melvih Tumakay 10/14/19 4:41 PM
696 NATIONAL YOUTH COMMISSION Sharlyn Andrade 10/14/19 4:46 PM
697 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SIQUIJOR DEO Elsa Jumadla 10/14/19 5:08 PM
698 DENR-MASBATE Rose Moncada 10/14/19 5:13 PM
699 SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Aurora Balibat 10/14/19 5:26 PM
700 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION XII Francis Robles 10/14/19 5:39 PM
701 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - NORTHERN SAMAR Norieta Besarino 10/14/19 6:12 PM
702 VILLASOCORRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Randy Gutierrez 10/14/19 7:05 PM
703 STACRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONOY CAMARINES SUR Maricel Sarmiento 10/14/19 7:19 PM
704 SIPACO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGONOY CAMARINES SUR Rina Rodriguez 10/14/19 7:28 PM
705 OROQUIETA AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Lee Catane 10/14/19 8:49 PM
706 SILAY CITY WATER DISTRICT Rodney Nabalona 10/14/19 8:50 PM
707 NORTHERN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Arnold Sicat 10/14/19 8:55 PM
708 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - MAMBURAO BRANCH Osmundo Jr. Guinto 10/15/19 8:09 AM
709 SAPANG TAGALOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY Jose Iii Suarez 10/15/19 8:20 AM
710 SAN RAFAEL WATER DISTRICT Rolando Dela Fuente 10/15/19 8:43 AM
711 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY Maria Lalaine Rodriguez 10/15/19 9:11 AM
712 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO PAMPANGA Laudemir Salac 10/15/19 9:19 AM
713 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGIONAL BRANCH NO IX Jennifer Montać‘Ez 10/15/19 9:23 AM
714 LUCSUHIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Mardyson Punzalan 10/15/19 9:41 AM
715 PULUNG SANTOL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rita Cunanan 10/15/19 9:45 AM
716 PASIG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maribeth Santos 10/15/19 10:09 AM
717 MUNICIPALITY OF NAUJAN ORIENTAL MINDORO Rhodeliza Penarroyo 10/15/19 10:16 AM
718 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - TARLAC Norman Garcia 10/15/19 10:19 AM
719 LABRADOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Katherine Laureta 10/15/19 10:20 AM
720 CAGAYAN ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY Dhart Carpio 10/15/19 10:31 AM
721 MOONWALK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Eduardo Tocayon 10/15/19 10:33 AM
722 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MASBATE Genelyn De Jesus 10/15/19 10:39 AM
723 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BULACAN Elizardo Alberto 10/15/19 10:42 AM
724 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION VII Marissa Gutierrez 10/15/19 10:48 AM
725 LANTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rosie  De La Cruz 10/15/19 11:00 AM
726 SAN MIGUEL BULACAN WATER DISTRICT Ronilo Chico 10/15/19 11:25 AM
727 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION II Emelito Yuro 10/15/19 11:42 AM
728 ISABELA STATE UNIVERSITY - CAUAYAN CAMPUS Sherwin Natividad 10/15/19 11:54 AM
729 NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL Gertrudes Joven 10/15/19 12:32 PM
730 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - N VIZCAYA 2ND DEO Glenn Miguel 10/15/19 1:14 PM
731 TUBOD-BAROY WATER DISTRICT Geovanni Hera 10/15/19 1:16 PM
732 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION III Christian Manalo 10/15/19 1:17 PM
733 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS DIGOS Analiza Almazan 10/15/19 1:22 PM
734 DOƑA MONTSERRAT LOPEZ MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Naneth Benedicto 10/15/19 1:38 PM
735 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 9A-CABAMIRO Juancho Gatdula 10/15/19 1:38 PM
736 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CATANDUANES Yolanda Sa-Ong 10/15/19 1:43 PM
737 MUNICIPALITY OF BALIWAG BULACAN Robert John Donesa 10/15/19 1:45 PM
738 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 16 Verna Rosario 10/15/19 1:55 PM
739 CADUANG TETE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ritchie Lapuz 10/15/19 1:57 PM
740 CADUANG TETE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ernesto Sitchon 10/15/19 2:09 PM
741 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 5TH SUB-DEO Veronica Paradiang 10/15/19 2:26 PM
742 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION IV-A Maximo Castillon 10/15/19 2:27 PM
743 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LANAO DEL NORTE 1ST DEO Hamima Sambitory 10/15/19 2:35 PM
744 BILAD HIGH SCHOOL Jasper Jay Gonzales 10/15/19 2:37 PM
745 CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY Beulah Queros 10/15/19 2:49 PM
746 MAGARAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Josefina Penaranda 10/15/19 2:52 PM
747 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO - KIDAPAWAN CITY CAMPUS Vanessa Jane Lim 10/15/19 2:58 PM
748 TALANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Faye Gonzales 10/15/19 2:59 PM
749 METRO BANGUED WATER DISTRICT Charo Dennis Francisco 10/15/19 3:02 PM
750 MALIWALO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY Lilybeth Policarpio 10/15/19 3:22 PM
751 UNESCO NATIONAL COMMISSION OF THE PHILIPPINES DFA Marlon De Los Santos 10/15/19 3:35 PM
752 PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MAIN Jose Abrenio Jr. 10/15/19 3:39 PM
753 SAGAY WATER DISTRICT Ronie Dela Calzada 10/15/19 3:46 PM
754 SAGRADA-FAMILIA HIGH SCHOOL Rowena Zamudio 10/15/19 3:48 PM
755 SAPANG KAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Danica Ann Geronimo 10/15/19 3:48 PM
756 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS Azlek Owen Tan 10/15/19 3:49 PM
757 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION VI Joyce Wendam 10/15/19 3:53 PM
758 DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL HIGH SCHOOL Rosario Santos 10/15/19 3:58 PM
759 PASAY CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL Martin Jr Pazziuagan 10/15/19 4:16 PM
760 DON SERAFIN L GOLEZ MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL Amay Federico  10/15/19 4:22 PM
761 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - AGUSAN Rochelle Marie Bondad 10/15/19 4:44 PM
762 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - GENERAL SANTOS CITY Dennis Babas 10/15/19 4:44 PM
763 BUYABOD SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Erdie Mistal 10/15/19 4:44 PM
764 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN 3RD DEO Frederick Molina 10/15/19 4:49 PM
765 MALAMIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN Esmeraldo Lacanlale 10/15/19 5:33 PM
766 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Wilma Perante 10/15/19 5:47 PM
767 BAGONG BARRIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Mariza Cuaresma 10/15/19 7:39 PM
768 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO - XI Patricio Reponte, Jr. 10/15/19 8:31 PM
769 GUIMBALA-ON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Inocencia Deles 10/15/19 9:01 PM
770 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - CAMARINES SUR Clemente Manaog 10/16/19 8:07 AM
771 TORRIJOS POBLACION SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES - TESDA Tomas Pizarro 10/16/19 8:33 AM
772 ILUMINADA ROXAS MENDOZA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - BOCAUE BULACAN Neri Dizon 10/16/19 8:35 AM
773 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION I Daisy Manzano 10/16/19 8:35 AM
774 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LAS PINAS- MUNTINLUPA DEO Thelma Facto 10/16/19 8:49 AM
775 PNOC RENEWABLES CORPORATION Dave Orlina 10/16/19 9:06 AM
776 SOCIAL HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION Paulo Sherwin Duman 10/16/19 9:09 AM
777 MALIGAYA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Czarina Patnongon 10/16/19 9:12 AM
778 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION III Judith Alfonso 10/16/19 9:21 AM
779 MATATALAIB BUNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY Eliseo Pangan 10/16/19 9:22 AM
780 CITY OF CEBU CEBU Renafe Cosido 10/16/19 9:29 AM
781 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - LINGAYEN Yabsami Macasimbar 10/16/19 9:39 AM
782 BALANTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cristy Gomez 10/16/19 9:45 AM
783 PASOLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Randolph Rodriguez 10/16/19 9:51 AM
784 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION II Noel Caliguiran 10/16/19 10:02 AM
785 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE Michelle Angela Flores 10/16/19 10:09 AM
786 MADAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Robby Rosa Atay 10/16/19 10:14 AM
787 CLARK DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Chenaryl Cordero 10/16/19 10:17 AM
788 LACMIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joseph Gonzales 10/16/19 10:24 AM
789 BENIGNO AQUINO JR HIGH SCHOOL Peter Jr. Young 10/16/19 10:27 AM
790 MALASIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Nenita Martin 10/16/19 10:43 AM
791 MUNICIPALITY OF GINATILAN CEBU Nolan Tocao 10/16/19 10:44 AM
792 BAIS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Edmark Ian Cabio 10/16/19 10:51 AM
793 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION XI Ariane Urdaneta 10/16/19 11:00 AM
794 ANILAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Elizabeth Debuque 10/16/19 11:01 AM
795 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION VI Bella Bonto 10/16/19 11:32 AM
796 SARANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Nona Angellano 10/16/19 11:37 AM
797 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF NEGROS ORIENTAL Henry Balahan 10/16/19 11:44 AM
798 MAYPAJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jovic Laforteza 10/16/19 11:47 AM
799 ISABEL WATER DISTRICT Angelie Perez 10/16/19 11:52 AM
800 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION X Lina Burdeos 10/16/19 12:27 PM
801 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - SIQUIJOR Judy Armirola 10/16/19 12:46 PM
802 PHILIPPINE COMMISSION ON WOMEN Maria Theresa Caasi 10/16/19 1:19 PM
803 PHILIPPINE CARABAO CENTER Rogel De La Cuesta 10/16/19 1:25 PM
804 LA HUERTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rafael Centina 10/16/19 1:27 PM
805 DON JOSE M YNARES SR MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Minerva Alday 10/16/19 1:40 PM
806 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION II Erlinda Catabay 10/16/19 1:40 PM
807 NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL Elvira Pareja 10/16/19 2:01 PM
808 PITOGO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evelyn Teves 10/16/19 2:10 PM
809 PHILIPPINE OVERSEAS EMPLOYMENT ADMINISTRATION Maria Corazon Torres 10/16/19 2:13 PM
810 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - HIGHWAY PATROL GROUP Ric Russel Oć‘Ate 10/16/19 2:15 PM
811 SAPANG BULAC HIGH SCHOOL - TRINIDAD BULACAN Joselito Dionisio 10/16/19 2:25 PM
812 TINAJERO HIGH SCHOOL - ANNEX Marvin Licup 10/16/19 2:25 PM
813 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE II Gaspar Alan 10/16/19 2:26 PM
814 SAN MANUEL (ISABELA) WATER DISTRICT Bernadette Mateo 10/16/19 2:39 PM
815 FRANCISCO HENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Lyn Deang 10/16/19 2:40 PM
816 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY  - LAMBUNAO EAST CAMPUS Ludovina Catilo 10/16/19 2:43 PM
817 TESDA - APARRI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE Juanito Domingo 10/16/19 2:50 PM
818 BALUCUC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Evelyn Garcia 10/16/19 3:06 PM
819 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY-ARMM Hosni Ali 10/16/19 3:08 PM
820 INTERCOUNTRY ADOPTION BOARD Janet Santos 10/16/19 3:12 PM
821 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - MALITUBOG-MARIDAGAO IRRIGATION PROJECT STAGE II Violy Jane Flores 10/16/19 3:17 PM
822 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION IV-A Elmer Valerio 10/16/19 3:30 PM
823 MANIBANG PASIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Carolina Balastigue 10/16/19 3:42 PM
824 ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Clarence Morales 10/16/19 3:52 PM
825 SEPUNG BULAUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Ednalyn Lansangan 10/16/19 3:59 PM
826 PARULAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rufina Galvez 10/16/19 4:16 PM
827 MALLORCA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Julieta Pajarillaga 10/16/19 4:29 PM
828 SAN MANUEL HIGH SCHOOL Darwin Palma 10/16/19 4:30 PM
829 NATIONAL ELECTRIFICATION ADMINISTRATION Emmanuel Sarmiento 10/16/19 4:32 PM
830 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - EASTERN SAMAR DEO Nanette Dulfo 10/16/19 4:40 PM
831 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - NCR (CENTRAL DISTRICT OFFICE) Emmalou Tan 10/17/19 8:23 AM
832 VICTORIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Darmo Ganiban 10/17/19 8:26 AM
833 JANOSA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Mark Lester Alfon 10/17/19 8:55 AM
834 NATIONAL TRANSMISSION CORPORATION(TRANSCO) Katherine Masanque 10/17/19 9:12 AM
835 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - REGION VI Rowen Reyes 10/17/19 9:19 AM
836 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - AURORA George Roca 10/17/19 9:29 AM
837 JOSE B LINGAD MEMORIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL Roel Villanueva 10/17/19 9:42 AM
838 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION III Daryl Gopez 10/17/19 9:42 AM
839 MATUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Hanne Carganda 10/17/19 9:53 AM
840 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION III Noli De Leon 10/17/19 10:01 AM
841 NATIONAL DEFENSE COLLEGE OF THE PHILIPPINES DND Eileen Torres 10/17/19 10:18 AM
842 TONDO MEDICAL CENTER Rhodora Quilantip 10/17/19 10:37 AM
843 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS NORTE 2ND D Rolando Miguel 10/17/19 10:50 AM
844 DENR-PENRO CAMARINES SUR Concepcion Mendoza 10/17/19 10:50 AM
845 CADIZ CITY WATER DISTRICT Marie Antoinette Sentinar 10/17/19 10:51 AM
846 MACABACLAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Arlene Caisip 10/17/19 11:06 AM
847 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - BOHOL PROVINCIAL OFFICE Leonida Bonghanoy 10/17/19 11:20 AM
848 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - KALINGA PROVINCE Rosamelia Canapi 10/17/19 11:50 AM
849 CONCEPCION L CAZENAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL - TOBIAS FORNIER ANTIQUE Cecile Dollete 10/17/19 11:55 AM
850 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATANES DEO Jaime Castillejos 10/17/19 12:57 PM
851 ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL SCHOOL OF FISHERIES Fe Nijaga 10/17/19 12:59 PM
852 KITA-KITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Beatriz Dioses 10/17/19 1:05 PM
853 TESDA - OROQUIETA AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Bonifacia Gado 10/17/19 1:15 PM
854 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUIRINO DEO Francis Yting 10/17/19 1:27 PM
855 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION XI Charito Mertens 10/17/19 1:30 PM
856 ILOILO FISH PORT COMPLEX Reynaldo Calayag 10/17/19 1:41 PM
857 KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Omar Mamanao 10/17/19 1:47 PM
858 CANUMAY WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Gloria Morenos 10/17/19 1:51 PM
859 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTHERN LEYTE DEO Maricor Carbonilla 10/17/19 1:58 PM
860 SAN VICENTE - SAN FRANCISCO HIGH SCHOOL Willet Perez 10/17/19 2:00 PM
861 LOCAL WATER UTILITIES ADMINISTRATION Marittes Espać±Ol 10/17/19 2:05 PM
862 MINES AND GEO-SCIENCES BUREAU - REGION V Gianelle Fojas 10/17/19 2:15 PM
863 MALAYA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Adelaida Razalan 10/17/19 2:16 PM
864 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CATANDUANES ED Elsie Gianan 10/17/19 2:17 PM
865 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 3RD DEO Edwin Argonza 10/17/19 2:29 PM
866 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - SABLAYAN PRISON AND PENAL FARM Ruben Fabrigas 10/17/19 2:32 PM
867 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 3RD DEO Ronil Tupas 10/17/19 2:34 PM
868 TAL-OT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Herminiano Mahinay 10/17/19 3:01 PM
869 SALAPUNGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN RAFAEL BULACAN Virginia San Gabriel 10/17/19 3:02 PM
870 SAN JOSE HIGH SCHOOL -QUEZON CITY John Paul Estoy 10/17/19 3:05 PM
871 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION VIII Ma. Cristina Sheryl Culaban 10/17/19 3:06 PM
872 NAGBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CASTILLEJOS ZAMBALES Florence Falsario 10/17/19 3:12 PM
873 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF LAPU-LAPU CITY Reynold Velos 10/17/19 3:15 PM
874 SAN RICARDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Nora Daquiz 10/17/19 3:17 PM
875 BICOL MEDICAL CENTER Joel Bernard Enrile 10/17/19 3:18 PM
876 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION VI Catherine Nomananap 10/17/19 3:21 PM
877 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE  BULACAN Sherwin Dela Cruz 10/17/19 3:26 PM
878 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION - REGION III Rowena Ramos 10/17/19 3:42 PM
879 MINUYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rufina Calautit 10/17/19 3:56 PM
880 PHILIPPINE COMPETITION COMMISSION Jeson De La Torre 10/17/19 4:43 PM
881 PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION RO VI Eva Ulie Laud 10/17/19 5:20 PM
882 OFFICE OF CIVIL DEFENSE - REGION V Claudio Yucot 10/17/19 6:03 PM
883 MABABANABA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marjorie Tipay 10/17/19 10:21 PM
884 BALUBAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Josephine Buan 10/18/19 7:57 AM
885 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO DEL NORTE DEO Albert Lee Cabanting 10/18/19 8:45 AM
886 MUNICIPALITY OF SIBONGA CEBU Gilmore Ray Saniel 10/18/19 9:05 AM
887 NORTHERN FOODS CORPORATION Dulfelyn Paulino 10/18/19 9:24 AM
888 SAN JOAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rhodora  Medina 10/18/19 9:46 AM
889 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO CITY DEO Emilio Jr Sucaldito 10/18/19 9:49 AM
890 MUNICIPALITY OF MANAOAG PANGASINAN Edgardo Valdez 10/18/19 9:56 AM
891 CABULOHAN-PARADISE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TOWNSITE ANNEX Dahlia Magdadaro 10/18/19 10:15 AM
892 MASVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lemuel Luna 10/18/19 10:21 AM
893 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS Albern Alcantara 10/18/19 10:38 AM
894 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NUEVA VIZCAYA 1ST Ronald Reyes 10/18/19 10:45 AM
895 JAIME J VISTAN HIGH SCHOOL Frederick Del Rosario 10/18/19 11:12 AM
896 COMMISSION ON THE FILIPINO LANGUAGE Jeffry Olfindo 10/18/19 11:34 AM
897 FLORENCIO UROT MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Emiliano  Piquero 10/18/19 11:37 AM
898 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION  - REGION VII Mark Thomas Tumandao 10/18/19 11:52 AM
899 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD Mark Anthony Bonifacio 10/18/19 11:55 AM
900 MUNICIPALITY OF BAAO CAMARINES SUR Perfecto Taduran 10/18/19 11:59 AM
901 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBALES 2ND DEO Marlene Sabado 10/18/19 12:20 PM
902 VETERANS MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER DND Juanito Montefalcon 10/18/19 1:04 PM
903 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - PROSPERIDAD Arleen Ann Sanchez 10/18/19 1:06 PM
904 REINA MERCEDES VOCATIONAL AND INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL - REINA MERCEDES ISABELA Gene Geronimo 10/18/19 1:28 PM
905 ENRICO T PRADO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ruben Mandapat 10/18/19 1:48 PM
906 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - BULACAN Sonia Cruz 10/18/19 2:23 PM
907 HINIGARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Brian Tornea 10/18/19 2:24 PM
908 ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Meribeth Jane Luces 10/18/19 2:27 PM
909 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - COTABATO CITY DEO Fahad Salik 10/18/19 2:51 PM
910 CANDON CITY WATER DISTRICT Rowena Rentutar 10/18/19 2:54 PM
911 BAGONBON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN CARLOS CITY NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Leonardo Dumago, Jr. 10/18/19 3:07 PM
912 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION VIII Ronald Allan Lago 10/18/19 3:10 PM
913 MUNICIPALITY OF MONCADA TARLAC Emilia Quilet 10/18/19 3:37 PM
914 PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - CEBU Gina Emperado 10/18/19 3:59 PM
915 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAMARINES SUR 3RD Sharon Dancalan 10/18/19 4:33 PM
916 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - NORTHERN SAMAR Catherine Godino 10/18/19 4:49 PM
917 TABULAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jaymay Estabillo 10/18/19 7:17 PM
918 MORAZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Randy Bugarin 10/18/19 7:52 PM
919 BOCOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Edita Panuncio 10/19/19 10:47 AM
920 LUPANG PANGARAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Rona Daracan 10/19/19 11:18 AM
921 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION VIII Rosalie Balintong 10/19/19 12:31 PM
922 POLANGUI GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL Lenore Mora 10/19/19 1:33 PM
923 PAGSIMBUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dinna Capacio 10/19/19 1:35 PM
924 ILOCOS SUR POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE Zosimo Liberato 10/19/19 2:01 PM
925 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MINDORO OCCIDENTAL DEO Gerardo Clemente 10/19/19 4:27 PM
926 DENRICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lielani  Gianan 10/19/19 4:48 PM
927 METROPOLITAN CEBU WATER DISTRICT Christine Caballes 10/19/19 5:05 PM
928 MABUHAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAUNGON BUKIDNON Arnold Echem 10/19/19 8:36 PM
929 CAMANIANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Bavirnell Tenio 10/19/19 9:05 PM
930 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CABUSAO CAMARINES SUR Cybelle Esclanda 10/20/19 8:32 AM
931 OGBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NABUA CAMARINES SUR Adeline Marpuri 10/20/19 8:53 AM
932 UNGOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cynthia Cerezo 10/20/19 12:07 PM
933 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BUKIDNON Gladys Jean Quijada 10/20/19 3:00 PM
934 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ABRA Laarni Michelle Marquez 10/20/19 3:09 PM
935 MANAMOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONOY CAMARINES SUR Rommel Perdon 10/20/19 6:08 PM
936 HOBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marina Alegro 10/20/19 7:16 PM
937 CAMAGONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Cristina Del Mundo 10/20/19 7:25 PM
938 SAN MIGARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Meryl Keith  Maallo 10/20/19 8:06 PM
939 RUFINO A CRUZ MEMORIAL SCHOOL - PULILAN BULACAN Estrellita Litao 10/20/19 8:42 PM
940 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION X Eli Olifernes 10/21/19 7:43 AM
941 SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL Ceanceno Jr Espiritu 10/21/19 7:51 AM
942 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION V Mavic Azuran 10/21/19 8:22 AM
943 INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INSTITIUTE Jovielyn Pareja 10/21/19 8:23 AM
944 ILIGNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Roland Lambo 10/21/19 9:02 AM
945 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - IX Adelaida Cabato 10/21/19 9:04 AM
946 OFFICE OF CIVIL DEFENSE - REGIONAL CENTER 1 Melchito Castro 10/21/19 9:16 AM
947 NATIONAL TAX RESEARCH CENTER Gian Carlo Rodriguez 10/21/19 9:21 AM
948 DEPARTMENT OF  EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CI Dennis Garcia 10/21/19 9:26 AM
949 ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Leonard Bryan Escać±O 10/21/19 9:34 AM
950 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PAMPANGA 1ST DEO Ruby Canlas 10/21/19 9:40 AM
951 SULTAN KUDARAT WATER DISTRICT Jay Francis Dela Victoria 10/21/19 9:50 AM
952 BANTOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Abel Sapungay 10/21/19 10:03 AM
953 BATONG LUSONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Lanie Badeo 10/21/19 10:06 AM
954 QUIRINO MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Rellie Monroe Navarrete 10/21/19 10:13 AM
955 TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - TAGUIG CAMPUS Ronnie Ramos 10/21/19 10:19 AM
956 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO ORIENTAL 2ND Pedro Jr. Raagas 10/21/19 10:35 AM
957 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTHERN MINDORO ED Rennel Abog 10/21/19 10:57 AM
958 VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS Jessamine Ecleo 10/21/19 11:10 AM
959 CATACTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN Rocky Mejia 10/21/19 11:15 AM
960 TESDA - LANAO DEL NORTE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Faisalia Bato 10/21/19 11:22 AM
961 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NORTHERN SAMAR 2ND Edmund Somoray 10/21/19 11:30 AM
962 MEYCAUAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Roberto  Consultado 10/21/19 11:31 AM
963 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM REGION II Kathleen Flores 10/21/19 11:32 AM
964 MINES AND GEO-SCIENCES BUREAU - REGION III Juditha Garcia 10/21/19 12:12 PM
965 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER-IFUGAO Felixberto Jr. Matute 10/21/19 12:30 PM
966 NAGA ANGELA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Juffa Estrada 10/21/19 12:48 PM
967 KAPALANGAN MUNTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Edwin Pangilinan 10/21/19 12:56 PM
968 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY Antonina Ebio 10/21/19 1:09 PM
969 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAVITE Cora Hermoso 10/21/19 1:11 PM
970 SANTO TOMAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Danilo Terrobias 10/21/19 1:17 PM
971 CAVITE STATE UNIVERSITY Rosalie  Pelle 10/21/19 1:25 PM
972 MUNICIPALITY OF STO TOMAS PAMPANGA Eliza Quiambao 10/21/19 1:27 PM
973 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - REGION VII Vicente Linguis 10/21/19 1:39 PM
974 JOSE TUASON JR MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jeffrey Villarosa 10/21/19 1:40 PM
975 AUTHORITY OF THE FREEPORT AREA OF BATAAN Maureen Camilo 10/21/19 2:06 PM
976 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR 2ND DEO Ricardo Panong 10/21/19 2:13 PM
977 GAPAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Ma. Teresa Jacinto 10/21/19 2:24 PM
978 CASTILLEJOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rolando  Racsa 10/21/19 2:42 PM
979 BABO SACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Rolly Marcelo 10/21/19 2:50 PM
980 BARANGAY QUIRINO 2-A QUEZON CITY Noel  Agdeppa 10/21/19 3:04 PM
981 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PALAWAN 3RD DEO Darius San Diego 10/21/19 3:05 PM
982 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - BAGUIO Irene Enriquez 10/21/19 3:31 PM
983 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BOAC Nilo Alcober 10/21/19 3:33 PM
984 PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - LUCENA REGIONAL OFFICE Christopher Torres 10/21/19 3:49 PM
985 MUNICIPALITY OF NASIPIT AGUSAN DEL NORTE Rogel Lopez 10/21/19 4:01 PM
986 PHILIPPINE DRUG ENFORCEMENT AGENCY Mezach Bedona 10/21/19 4:10 PM
987 RIZAL TERESA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DEPED Ferdinand Lagmay 10/21/19 4:26 PM
988 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAVITE Miramar (Myra) De Asis 10/21/19 4:37 PM
989 VALENZUELA MEDICAL CENTER Ligaya Ubalde 10/21/19 4:42 PM
990 EAST AVENUE MEDICAL CENTER Charlote Zacarias 10/21/19 4:48 PM
991 BAIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rosadille Vierneza 10/21/19 5:38 PM
992 CARUHATAN EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sotero Yabut 10/21/19 5:41 PM
993 GOVERNMENT SERVICE INSURANCE SYSTEM Lucille Cruzat 10/21/19 6:30 PM
994 LIBERTADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Edwin Edangal 10/21/19 6:36 PM
995 MARGARITO A DUAVIT MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Edgar Dinozo 10/21/19 7:06 PM
996 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Nova Sarmiento 10/21/19 7:41 PM
997 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - CAPIZ Rhea Samara Bulquerin 10/21/19 7:52 PM
998 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CARMONA Michael Camayang 10/21/19 10:37 PM
999 SAN ANDRES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Manilen Lizano 10/21/19 10:52 PM
1000 FIRST SCOUT RANGER REGIMENT PHILIPPINE ARMY - SAN MIGUEL BULACAN Roland Cuestas 10/21/19 11:48 PM
1001 RIO CHICO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - GENERAL TINIO NUEVA ECIJA Sedrick Fulgencio 10/22/19 5:18 AM
1002 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION I Bethy Jane Dulay 10/22/19 7:32 AM
1003 LOOB BUNGA HIGH SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Isidro Famularcano 10/22/19 7:54 AM
1004 ILOILO SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY - LEON CAMPUS Ma. Eugenita Capaciete 10/22/19 8:23 AM
1005 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VI Reynaldo Deopido 10/22/19 8:36 AM
1006 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SARANGANI Diosdado Ablanido 10/22/19 8:45 AM
1007 PRIVATIZATION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Hilaria Turtal 10/22/19 8:49 AM
1008 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH REGIONAL OFFICE II Pedro Calsiyao 10/22/19 8:52 AM
1009 RAMOS WATER DISTRICT Mary Jean Rafael 10/22/19 8:55 AM
1010 LUPON VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Darice Day Ople 10/22/19 9:17 AM
1011 PARADISE FARMS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN Maria Ursula Ninfa Doctolero 10/22/19 9:26 AM
1012 PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION Gilbert Jalbuena 10/22/19 9:33 AM
1013 EPZA RESETTLEMENT HIGH SCHOOL Dellia Figueroa 10/22/19 9:34 AM
1014 LUBAO WATER DISTRICT Merlie Manasan 10/22/19 9:42 AM
1015 METRO LIPA WATER DISTRICT Imelda Haplos 10/22/19 9:43 AM
1016 PILILLA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jarom Anero 10/22/19 9:57 AM
1017 NAVOTAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTRAL) Jocelyn Legaspi 10/22/19 10:02 AM
1018 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION IV-B Jovert Labay 10/22/19 10:07 AM
1019 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION VI Ronnie Vierneza 10/22/19 10:20 AM
1020 PEREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN BULACAN Maria Lourdes Fajardo 10/22/19 10:22 AM
1021 NEWS AND INFORMATION BUREAU OPS Joselito Dela Cruz 10/22/19 10:31 AM
1022 DITUMABO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Almaruth Ejusa 10/22/19 10:32 AM
1023 MINES AND GEO-SCIENCES BUREAU-REGION VI Lourdes Gigare 10/22/19 10:33 AM
1024 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - DENR Marvin Culajara 10/22/19 10:45 AM
1025 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - RIII Victoria Mapilisan 10/22/19 10:50 AM
1026 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER - CARAGA Robby Boy Dumanon 10/22/19 10:50 AM
1027 TAGUM WATER DISTRICT Marie Jane Clavero 10/22/19 10:55 AM
1028 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - BANTAY ILOCOS SUR Vanessa Paet 10/22/19 11:06 AM
1029 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION Genalyn Barao 10/22/19 11:07 AM
1030 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ANTONIO ZAMBALES Catherine Aquino 10/22/19 11:12 AM
1031 BONGABON NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL Reymo Aldama 10/22/19 11:13 AM
1032 SIMEON SUAN VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE - TESDA Charity Vista 10/22/19 11:16 AM
1033 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - METRO MANILA 2ND E Rafael Santiago 10/22/19 11:19 AM
1034 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - RXI Julie Joy Divinagracia 10/22/19 11:23 AM
1035 DANGCAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MIARAY ANNEX Marychu Lumapac 10/22/19 11:23 AM
1036 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - SAN FERNANDO CITY PAMPANGA Fe Dabu 10/22/19 11:24 AM
1037 CAMARINES NORTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maria Lourdes Ibasco 10/22/19 11:27 AM
1038 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - PAMPANGA Victorino Ii Guevarra 10/22/19 11:29 AM
1039 CLARK INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT CORPORATION Rustico Quizon Iii 10/22/19 11:32 AM
1040 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION IV-A Joselyn Madrigallos 10/22/19 11:33 AM
1041 MUNICIPALITY OF MALABUYOC CEBU Maria Amabelle Allosada 10/22/19 11:34 AM
1042 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION XI Eric Valiente 10/22/19 11:58 AM
1043 REGIONAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION & MANAGEMENT COUNCIL-X Ana Cać±Eda 10/22/19 12:02 PM
1044 CENTRAL BOARD OF ASSESSMENT APPEALS Elmer Nev Valenzuela 10/22/19 12:05 PM
1045 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION VI Marie Jeanne Jagonio 10/22/19 12:06 PM
1046 SANTA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Geraldine Santos 10/22/19 12:15 PM
1047 VILLA FLORESTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Zesthomas Zapanta 10/22/19 12:20 PM
1048 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - CAVITE Noly Guevara 10/22/19 12:29 PM
1049 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - AKLAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Gladys Montesa 10/22/19 12:36 PM
1050 NAVOTAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I Lesme Ambida 10/22/19 12:56 PM
1051 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BILIRAN Roy Basil Trinidad 10/22/19 1:01 PM
1052 TALAMBAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jocelyn Butanas 10/22/19 1:04 PM
1053 CENTER FOR HEALTH DEVELOPMENT - REGION VI Nona Manzon 10/22/19 1:11 PM
1054 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYSTEM - OED Edmund  Collado 10/22/19 1:13 PM
1055 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO CITY SUB-DEO Charito Maranan 10/22/19 1:14 PM
1056 STO CRISTO PROPER INTEGRATED SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Emmanuel Soriano 10/22/19 1:20 PM
1057 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MALABON-NAVOTAS SD Mario Abad 10/22/19 1:21 PM
1058 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY REGION 06 Bernadette  Ang 10/22/19 1:24 PM
1059 MINDANAO UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Melanie Jalover 10/22/19 1:28 PM
1060 ABAR 1ST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Marla Joy Tolentino 10/22/19 1:30 PM
1061 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL Ninojomar Calday 10/22/19 1:30 PM
1062 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - IFUGAO 2ND DEO Teofilo Ramirez Jr. 10/22/19 1:43 PM
1063 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - REGION V Catalina Jaylo 10/22/19 1:45 PM
1064 WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evangline Pichay 10/22/19 2:05 PM
1065 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION II Edwin Raymundo 10/22/19 2:13 PM
1066 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION IV-B MIMAROPA Lorelyn Cabansag 10/22/19 2:15 PM
1067 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE IX Rizelle Bethzaida San Diego 10/22/19 2:19 PM
1068 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO18 Lynneth Peralta 10/22/19 2:27 PM
1069 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF DAGUPAN CITY Reynante Infante 10/22/19 2:46 PM
1070 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MATI CITY Aileen Villarente 10/22/19 2:49 PM
1071 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION IX Elre Galo 10/22/19 3:04 PM
1072 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION V Nida Santiago 10/22/19 3:07 PM
1073 CITY OF ILAGAN WATER DISTRICT Jose Galacinao 10/22/19 3:07 PM
1074 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAMARINES SUR 5TH DEO Maria Lucia Requejo 10/22/19 3:12 PM
1075 SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Walter John Villaflor 10/22/19 3:13 PM
1076 MAASIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Analy Santos 10/22/19 3:18 PM
1077 PEƑARANDA WATER DISTRICT Avelino Abello 10/22/19 3:25 PM
1078 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NCR Angeline Alejandro 10/22/19 3:26 PM
1079 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION X Ester Catalan 10/22/19 3:34 PM
1080 ILWAS HIGH SCHOOL - SUBIC ZAMBALES Ernesto Fogata 10/22/19 3:35 PM
1081 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN PABLO CITY Billy Ray Panoy 10/22/19 3:43 PM
1082 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE I Vilma Javillonar 10/22/19 3:48 PM
1083 BURGOS-AGRO INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Josephine Pascual 10/22/19 3:57 PM
1084 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTH COTABATO DEO Hannah Artil 10/22/19 3:59 PM
1085 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - REGION IV MIMAR Cyndel Olaguera 10/22/19 4:04 PM
1086 PARACALE WATER DISTRICT Lot Villanueva 10/22/19 4:04 PM
1087 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - CALABARZON REGION CAMPUS Edsel Espino 10/22/19 4:05 PM
1088 TIAONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUIGUINTO BULACAN Raquel Pineda 10/22/19 4:07 PM
1089 NAGLAOAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE NUEVA ECIJA Marites Espiritu 10/22/19 4:07 PM
1090 GENERAL PANTALEON VALMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Rhecelle Liwag 10/22/19 4:10 PM
1091 SUN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL May Katherine Batbat 10/22/19 4:17 PM
1092 PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF VOLCANOLOGY AND SEISMOLOGY Rebecca Valenzuela 10/22/19 4:17 PM
1093 MUNICIPALITY OF PANUKULAN QUEZON Haidee Avellano 10/22/19 4:32 PM
1094 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MINDORO ORIENTAL DEO Agnes Bueno 10/22/19 4:36 PM
1095 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CARCAR CITY Alma Urgel 10/22/19 4:40 PM
1096 PHILIPPINE HIGH SCHOOL  FOR THE ARTS NATIONAL ARTS CENTER Bernardo Izon 10/22/19 4:44 PM
1097 MUNICIPALITY OF TAGUDIN ILOCOS SUR Marina Balicoco 10/22/19 4:45 PM
1098 BUREAU OF BROADCAST SERVICES Josephine Juaneza 10/22/19 4:48 PM
1099 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION XI Ma. Rolynda Manongas 10/22/19 4:58 PM
1100 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION - LA UNION Gertrudes Obedoza 10/22/19 5:02 PM
1101 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 4 Agnes Bonus 10/22/19 5:15 PM
1102 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - ANTIPOLO DA Sonia Alvarez 10/22/19 5:21 PM
1103 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAMIGUIN DEO Myrna Fiel 10/22/19 5:36 PM
1104 MAIGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIGO LANAO DEL NORTE Jeric Teodosio 10/22/19 5:44 PM
1105 PHILIPPINE ARMY - PROCUREMENT CENTER Rovie Riblora 10/22/19 5:47 PM
1106 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - CARAGA Gavino Santa 10/22/19 5:55 PM
1107 SANTULAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Levita Casil 10/22/19 5:56 PM
1108 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Ancy Sabado 10/22/19 6:04 PM
1109 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION X Shirley Alvarez 10/22/19 6:08 PM
1110 PADRE GARCIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Mark Ivan Cuasay 10/22/19 6:10 PM
1111 MIARAYON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TALAKAG BUKIDNON Annalyne Zaballero 10/22/19 7:17 PM
1112 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - INTRAMUROS BRANCH Roxanne  Dionisio 10/22/19 7:44 PM
1113 DON SERAFIN R GAMBOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Gina Aguirre 10/22/19 8:51 PM
1114 MAGUMBALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Roger  Malawit 10/22/19 9:02 PM
1115 CAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mary Grace Tabora 10/22/19 9:24 PM
1116 CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN VOCATIONAL( SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Elsilda Bunagan 10/22/19 9:52 PM
1117 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - AGUSAN DEL SUR Mary Grace Mebulos 10/22/19 10:07 PM
1118 SAN MARTIN AGRO-INDUSTRIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Mary Joy Tagalicod 10/22/19 10:19 PM
1119 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - TARLAC DEO Kristelle Dimarucot 10/22/19 10:41 PM
1120 SUIZO BLISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Vicky Gonzales 10/23/19 5:15 AM
1121 TAƑONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL / DEPED Marineth Ramirez 10/23/19 6:00 AM
1122 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Arleen Yamat 10/23/19 6:26 AM
1123 SAN VICENTE FERRER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Guia Caragay 10/23/19 6:58 AM
1124 SAN JUAN BANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Luzviminda  Gutierrez 10/23/19 7:37 AM
1125 BATARAZA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jo-Amie Grace Dela Rosa 10/23/19 8:34 AM
1126 DEPARTMENT OF  EDUCATION - DIVISION OF RIZAL Marites Ibać‘Ez 10/23/19 8:41 AM
1127 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MIMAROPA REGION CAMPUS Eliazar Firmalo 10/23/19 8:53 AM
1128 SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Luzviminda Gutierrez 10/23/19 8:54 AM
1129 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PAMPANGA 2ND DEO Ambrocio Azares 10/23/19 8:55 AM
1130 ORION WATER DISTRICT Alexander Teodoro 10/23/19 8:55 AM
1131 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO DAGUPAN Erlinda Benter 10/23/19 8:56 AM
1132 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - MARINDUQUE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Leslie Magcamit 10/23/19 9:08 AM
1133 PHILIPPINE NAVY AFP-DND HEADQUARTERS Sandralyn Dolot 10/23/19 9:18 AM
1134 MALVAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Danilo Briones 10/23/19 9:19 AM
1135 GUTAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA INTEGRATED SCHOOL Remcy Ferrer 10/23/19 9:20 AM
1136 SABLAYAN NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL Zenaida Lineses 10/23/19 9:31 AM
1137 CAMARINES SUR INSTITUTE OF FISHERIES AND MARINE SCIENCES Victorino Almario 10/23/19 9:31 AM
1138 NORTHERN ILOILO POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE Rhona Gregorio-Sese 10/23/19 9:33 AM
1139 C ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Eric Marcelino 10/23/19 9:43 AM
1140 BUTUAN CITY WATER DISTRICT Anselmo Sang Tian 10/23/19 9:50 AM
1141 GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL - GOA CAMARINES SUR Roberto Briones 10/23/19 10:06 AM
1142 MUNICIPALITY OF PANTABANGAN NUEVA ECIJA Henry Pascual 10/23/19 10:08 AM
1143 TAMLANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Myliene Gonzales 10/23/19 10:14 AM
1144 PILI WATER DISTRICT Rowena Mongoso 10/23/19 10:19 AM
1145 BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGION XI Quezza Magarang 10/23/19 10:20 AM
1146 SAN JOSE EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Roselyn Dela Rosa 10/23/19 10:21 AM
1147 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - SOUTHERN LEYTE Wencel Marie Imboy 10/23/19 10:21 AM
1148 LUPON SCHOOL OF FISHERIES Nimfa Lim 10/23/19 10:23 AM
1149 UPIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Maricar Reyes 10/23/19 10:37 AM
1150 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAGAYAN DE ORO Milagros Recamadas 10/23/19 10:42 AM
1151 PHILIPPINE FIBER INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY RO7 Benjamin Gomo 10/23/19 10:45 AM
1152 BALANTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Roselle Ann Garcia 10/23/19 10:50 AM
1153 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BUKIDNON 1ST DEO Linda Verana 10/23/19 11:12 AM
1154 SAN ANTONIO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ANTONIO ZAMBALES Alberto Cabiles 10/23/19 11:12 AM
1155 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - MINDANAO Socorro Acuna 10/23/19 11:12 AM
1156 JOSE C PAYUMO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Arlene Matilde 10/23/19 11:13 AM
1157 NORZAGARAY WATER DISTRICT Aimer Cruz 10/23/19 11:19 AM
1158 CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY OF THE PHILIPPINES Alma Bella Gilo 10/23/19 11:22 AM
1159 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - BUKIDNON Teresita Felicidad Lucagbo 10/23/19 11:33 AM
1160 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 2 Geraldine Anievas 10/23/19 11:36 AM
1161 PHILIPPINE ARMY PROCUREMENT CENTER AFP PROCUREMENT SERVICE Mark King Geraban 10/23/19 11:58 AM
1162 ZAMBOANGA CITY STATE POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE Josephine Sulasula 10/23/19 12:16 PM
1163 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION XI Jorsal Bryan Magalona 10/23/19 12:26 PM
1164 MAPALAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Julia Guese 10/23/19 12:40 PM
1165 ARMENIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Camilo De Jesus 10/23/19 12:52 PM
1166 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lodivino Pascasio 10/23/19 12:59 PM
1167 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - NCR Felizita Policarpio 10/23/19 1:08 PM
1168 CANIOGAN HIGH SCHOOL - CALUMPIT BULACAN Eduardo Mać±As 10/23/19 1:15 PM
1169 BALIUAG SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Bernadette Reyes 10/23/19 1:19 PM
1170 TIAONG WATER DISTRICT Perseverando Atienza 10/23/19 1:30 PM
1171 PARTIDO AGRO-INDUSTRIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Miguel Barcia 10/23/19 1:31 PM
1172 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CASTILLEJOS ZAMBALES Abegail Fabunan 10/23/19 1:43 PM
1173 MATIMBUBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Esther Espiritu 10/23/19 1:49 PM
1174 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION 1 Lito Lam-Osen 10/23/19 1:49 PM
1175 KASARINLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Edenia Bać±As 10/23/19 1:52 PM
1176 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - SURIGAO DEL SUR PROVINCIAL OFFICE May Sara Atomar 10/23/19 1:55 PM
1177 ARKONG BATO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jerico Togores 10/23/19 1:59 PM
1178 MUNICIPALITY OF IMELDA ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Emmanuel Salomes 10/23/19 2:07 PM
1179 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MAIN Janine Zarate 10/23/19 2:11 PM
1180 CORAZON LOCSIN MONTELIBANO MEMORIAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL-DOH R6 Ma. Christina Pabicon 10/23/19 2:13 PM
1181 PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITAL Lolita Alvarez 10/23/19 2:13 PM
1182 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Santee Espares 10/23/19 2:18 PM
1183 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION IV-B(MIMAROPA) Robert Ontal 10/23/19 2:19 PM
1184 HOUSING AND LAND USE REGULATORY BOARD-ENCRFO Catherine Briaso 10/23/19 2:19 PM
1185 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - ZAMBOANGA CITY George Serilla 10/23/19 2:24 PM
1186 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 Ervin Polido 10/23/19 2:24 PM
1187 RABAT ROCAMORA MATI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II Grace Dela Victoria 10/23/19 2:25 PM
1188 MERIDA WATER DISTRICT Nonina Go 10/23/19 2:26 PM
1189 MALASIBOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lilibeth Magsucang 10/23/19 2:53 PM
1190 NATIONAL WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY COMMISSION Sarahata Salacop 10/23/19 2:53 PM
1191 MABURAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Mary Grace Cervantes 10/23/19 2:54 PM
1192 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - QUIRINO PROVINCIAL OFFICE Haren Manangan 10/23/19 3:01 PM
1193 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION XII John Joey Bangelis 10/23/19 3:03 PM
1194 SAPANG PUTIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Ferdinand Sulit 10/23/19 3:03 PM
1195 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ESCALANTE CITY Rhea April Caralde 10/23/19 3:19 PM
1196 MAGUGPO PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cynthia Capala 10/23/19 3:24 PM
1197 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION II Vicenta Abuyuan 10/23/19 3:29 PM
1198 DEPED-TALIPTIP NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Milagros Valdez 10/23/19 3:35 PM
1199 BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Renante De Guzman 10/23/19 3:36 PM
1200 BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGION VII Joanne Garcia 10/23/19 3:49 PM
1201 NATIONAL MAPPING AND RESOURCE INFORMATION AUTHORITY Sheilon Cadaoas 10/23/19 3:51 PM
1202 MARIANO PONCE HIGH SCHOOL Julieta Bulos 10/23/19 3:51 PM
1203 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - LAGUNA PROVINCIAL OFFICE Klyde Joy Bruno 10/23/19 3:53 PM
1204 PANIQUI WATER DISTRICT Raden Santillan 10/23/19 4:28 PM
1205 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION XII The Secretariat 10/23/19 4:32 PM
1206 TESDA - CABUCGAYAN NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Lino Severino 10/23/19 4:33 PM
1207 VILLACIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lilibeth Dioneza 10/23/19 5:02 PM
1208 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION IV Camille Ronquillo 10/23/19 5:07 PM
1209 CADIZ EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maricon Butcon 10/23/19 5:21 PM
1210 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - CALABARZON Joseph Alić±O 10/23/19 5:38 PM
1211 DEPARTMENT OF  EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MALOLOS CITY Leni Lising 10/23/19 5:47 PM
1212 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION VII Dalisay Alquizar 10/23/19 6:07 PM
1213 PAG-IBIG FUND Elmer Melad 10/23/19 6:20 PM
1214 OLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL David Cledera Jr 10/23/19 6:47 PM
1215 MACAPARI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MACAPARI DAMULOG BUKIDNON Anna Liza Gomez 10/23/19 7:07 PM
1216 A PASCUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE NUEVA ECIJA Maricel Acosta 10/23/19 7:12 PM
1217 TINAMBAC SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL II Lizella Delos Angeles 10/23/19 7:34 PM
1218 BARANGAY LA PURISIMA CONCEPCION - BOGO CEBU Jennifer Flores 10/23/19 7:38 PM
1219 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carmelita Miranda 10/23/19 8:30 PM
1220 CAMANACSACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Adelita Valdez 10/23/19 8:36 PM
1221 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - LAGANGILANG For. Carlito Barbero 10/23/19 8:39 PM
1222 MALIPAMPANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Arleen Manuzon 10/23/19 8:46 PM
1223 TIBAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -BUSTOS BULACAN Dolores Gatuz 10/23/19 8:50 PM
1224 OMAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN NARCISO ZAMBALES Evabelle Ocampo 10/23/19 8:54 PM
1225 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 9B-LAQUEMAR Elizabeth Bello 10/23/19 9:08 PM
1226 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MAKATI Michael Mercado 10/23/19 9:13 PM
1227 MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CADIZ NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Ailyn Obligar 10/23/19 10:43 PM
1228 PARAYAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lilia Cano 10/23/19 10:52 PM
1229 FOURTH ESTATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carmina Salcedo 10/24/19 6:30 AM
1230 TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Julius Gamis 10/24/19 7:40 AM
1231 DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY Ranie Canlas 10/24/19 8:01 AM
1232 MUNICIPALITY OF KALAYAAN LAGUNA Ma. Concepcion Macatangga 10/24/19 8:21 AM
1233 MAGARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Arleen Convocar 10/24/19 8:22 AM
1234 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - MAGUINDANAO Alimudin Bitol 10/24/19 8:23 AM
1235 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF PASSI CITY Rowena Calimpong 10/24/19 8:29 AM
1236 STO DOMINGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Charina Basilonia 10/24/19 8:31 AM
1237 DON CARLOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Vaniza Arbello 10/24/19 8:35 AM
1238 CUPANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Ma.Dolores Fuertez 10/24/19 8:36 AM
1239 ANGONO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ma Citas Villaluz 10/24/19 8:38 AM
1240 REGION I MEDICAL CENTER Andre Los Mamaril 10/24/19 8:50 AM
1241 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CARAGA Ormil Go 10/24/19 8:57 AM
1242 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - POLICE REGIONAL OFFICE 2 Julieta Altura 10/24/19 9:00 AM
1243 DEPARTMENT OF NATIONAL DEFENSE - GOVERNMENT ARSENAL BATAAN Rosario Tuazon 10/24/19 9:03 AM
1244 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - SOUTHERN LEYTE Cirilo  Banal Jr. 10/24/19 9:05 AM
1245 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 2ND DEO Annabelle Asis 10/24/19 9:05 AM
1246 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - METRO MANILA 1ST ED Erwin Paat 10/24/19 9:16 AM
1247 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - AGUSAN DEL SUR 1ST Khristine Balagtas 10/24/19 9:18 AM
1248 DEPARTMENT OF  EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TARLAC CITY Leonida Garcia 10/24/19 9:22 AM
1249 RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY MASINLOC CAMPUS Chona Lou Fulinara 10/24/19 9:22 AM
1250 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS NORTE 1ST D Suerte Sagun 10/24/19 9:23 AM
1251 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION III Renato Pacheco 10/24/19 9:25 AM
1252 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION III Abigail Dahino 10/24/19 9:27 AM
1253 RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY - CASTILLEJOS CAMPUS Chona Lou Fulinara 10/24/19 9:28 AM
1254 CEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sylvia Boneo 10/24/19 9:30 AM
1255 RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY BOTOLAN CAMPUS Chona Lou Fulinara 10/24/19 9:31 AM
1256 NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES - REGION XI Marlon Juezan 10/24/19 9:32 AM
1257 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - MANILA PGH Lolita Alvarez 10/24/19 9:33 AM
1258 RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY SAN MARCELI CAMPUS Chona Lou Fulinara 10/24/19 9:34 AM
1259 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - CARAGA Rostico Quiao 10/24/19 9:36 AM
1260 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATAAN 1ST DEO Ruby De Jong 10/24/19 9:36 AM
1261 RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY CANDELARIA CAMPUS Alberto De Vera 10/24/19 9:36 AM
1262 KAPITANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PAOMBONG BULACAN Charito Manumbas 10/24/19 9:38 AM
1263 RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY STA CRUZ CAMPUS Myra Liza Vizcarra 10/24/19 9:39 AM
1264 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 3 Lornalyn Puzon 10/24/19 9:42 AM
1265 SORSOGON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Armando, Jr. Cientes 10/24/19 9:46 AM
1266 CANDELARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Edwin Eclarinal 10/24/19 9:52 AM
1267 SUGAR REGULATORY ADMINISTRATION Victoria Del Rosario 10/24/19 9:52 AM
1268 CITY  OF CAVITE Maria Cristina Bides 10/24/19 9:56 AM
1269 SAN JOSE CENTRAL SCHOOL Mary Grace Seć‘Ar 10/24/19 10:03 AM
1270 MARCELO H DEL PILAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maria Concepcion Lacanilao 10/24/19 10:05 AM
1271 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - MAIN Veronica Resuello 10/24/19 10:06 AM
1272 HOUSING AND LAND USE REGULATORY BOARD - CENTRAL VISAYAS REGI Axel Mangila 10/24/19 10:11 AM
1273 INITAO NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL Adefer Cano 10/24/19 10:18 AM
1274 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 12 Norma Bayoneta 10/24/19 10:28 AM
1275 CALUBIAN NATIONAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL Virginia Pedida 10/24/19 10:31 AM
1276 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAGALANG PAMPANGA Reynaldo Guzman 10/24/19 10:44 AM
1277 LA PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rafty Dela Cruz 10/24/19 10:46 AM
1278 MORONG BATAAN WATER DISTRICT Minerva  Vidad 10/24/19 10:46 AM
1279 TAGUMPAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Noel Jarilla 10/24/19 10:50 AM
1280 PANAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Oliver Sabaodo 10/24/19 10:52 AM
1281 MANLAMONAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Merve Glenn Canonigo 10/24/19 10:52 AM
1282 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF GUIHULNGAN CITY Vicente Rondubio 10/24/19 10:55 AM
1283 BASUIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Liza Nabong 10/24/19 10:57 AM
1284 LANDBANK OF THE PHILIPPINES - HEAD OFFICE Ruby Cortez 10/24/19 11:09 AM
1285 STA CRUZ SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Edna Nerona 10/24/19 11:26 AM
1286 SUMBILING NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL(JUNIOR & SENIOR) - BALTARAZA PALAWAN Hussien Daud 10/24/19 11:27 AM
1287 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BATANGAS Lloyd Allan Mitra 10/24/19 11:39 AM
1288 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Teresa  Garcia 10/24/19 11:54 AM
1289 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO DEL SUR 1ST Maria Teresa Lucaberte 10/24/19 11:56 AM
1290 LUIS HORA MEMORIAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL Rodolfo Gaboten 10/24/19 12:01 PM
1291 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SORSOGON 2ND DEO Glenn Enesio 10/24/19 12:06 PM
1292 NATIONAL HOME MORTGAGE FINANCE CORPORATION Redeemer Abonitalla 10/24/19 12:12 PM
1293 RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY Oliver Sabado 10/24/19 12:15 PM
1294 CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ATLAG CITY OF MALOLOS BULACAN Cristina Castillo 10/24/19 12:19 PM
1295 SAN AGUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL - CASTILLEJOS ZAMBALES Alma Joy Minas 10/24/19 12:23 PM
1296 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NORTH COTABATO 1ST Peachy Natividad Chatto 10/24/19 12:24 PM
1297 SANTIAGO A DE GUZMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mark Wilson Ginga 10/24/19 12:27 PM
1298 TARLAC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Yolanda Gonzales 10/24/19 12:35 PM
1299 AKLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Digna Manalo 10/24/19 12:44 PM
1300 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION IX Josephine Pontillas 10/24/19 12:55 PM
1301 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CALAMBA EXTENSION OFFICE Hilario Delos Reyes 10/24/19 12:56 PM
1302 CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL ATLAG-JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Cristina Castillo 10/24/19 12:57 PM
1303 KINOGUITAN NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Flordeliza Mingo 10/24/19 12:58 PM
1304 PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Praxedes Mendoza 10/24/19 12:59 PM
1305 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - COMPOSTELA VALLEY Lucena Garma 10/24/19 1:07 PM
1306 2ND CAVALRY MASIGASIG BATTALION ARMOR PAMBATO DIVISION PA Napoleon Espineli 10/24/19 1:13 PM
1307 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO ORIENTAL 1ST Odessa Manligoy 10/24/19 1:16 PM
1308 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - REGION XI Neil Canedo 10/24/19 1:20 PM
1309 CAPITAN JUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Mary Ann Genosas 10/24/19 1:22 PM
1310 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD-CARAGA Earl Dela Victoria 10/24/19 1:22 PM
1311 AREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Cristina  Facun 10/24/19 1:23 PM
1312 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ANTIQUE DEO Rodita Aban 10/24/19 1:28 PM
1313 MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY Agnes Gabriel 10/24/19 1:30 PM
1314 JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - KATIPUNAN CAMPUS Leonardo Zamoras 10/24/19 1:33 PM
1315 BARANGAY POBLACION BAKUN BENGUET Silvester Bautista 10/24/19 1:35 PM
1316 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION V Leticia Jr Defuntorum 10/24/19 1:36 PM
1317 TAAL HIGH SCHOOL Jeffrey  Basilio 10/24/19 1:45 PM
1318 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 4TH DEO Elenita Bensig 10/24/19 1:55 PM
1319 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - CAR OFFICE Debielyn Santos 10/24/19 1:56 PM
1320 MUNICIPALITY OF CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA Jose Hipolito 10/24/19 2:00 PM
1321 SAN NICOLAS PRIMARY SCHOOL - CASTILLEJOS ZAMBALES Baby Arlyn Umipig 10/24/19 2:02 PM
1322 BULUSAN NATIONAL VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL Liberato Esteves 10/24/19 2:03 PM
1323 SAN NICOLAS CENTRAL SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Rosalina Castillo 10/24/19 2:06 PM
1324 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO LEYTE Alfredo De Paz, Sr. 10/24/19 2:07 PM
1325 UMINGAN CENTRAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Corazon Melano 10/24/19 2:08 PM
1326 112TH CONTRACTING OFFICE AFP PROCUREMENT SERVICE Rene Lagliba 10/24/19 2:09 PM
1327 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO MIS OCC Rio Bagundol 10/24/19 2:20 PM
1328 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION XI Julius Tuyod 10/24/19 2:20 PM
1329 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - APAYAO 1ST DEO Lea Barasi 10/24/19 2:20 PM
1330 PUNOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Norman Raul Halili 10/24/19 2:23 PM
1331 INSTITUTE FOR LABOR STUDIES Benita Cortez 10/24/19 2:26 PM
1332 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATAAN 2ND DEO Teresita Suralta 10/24/19 2:26 PM
1333 SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Marissa Labao 10/24/19 2:28 PM
1334 BINAGBAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL(ANNEX DRT HIGH SCHOOL)-TRINIDAD BULACAN Aldwin Trinidad 10/24/19 2:33 PM
1335 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - MANILA Miladilla Santiago 10/24/19 2:33 PM
1336 PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Lynnette Vanzuela 10/24/19 2:35 PM
1337 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - CAR Fernando Manalo 10/24/19 2:36 PM
1338 SITIO PAG-ASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Bernadith Cruz 10/24/19 2:37 PM
1339 PHILIPPINE HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION - REGION IV-B Rene Vizconde 10/24/19 2:41 PM
1340 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - ANTIQUE Diana Joy Josue 10/24/19 2:41 PM
1341 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAMARINES SUR 4TH DEO Joy Agnes Nachor 10/24/19 2:52 PM
1342 MUNICIPALITY OF DUPAX DEL SUR NUEVA VIZCAYA Manuel Ignacio 10/24/19 2:58 PM
1343 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - ARMM Cleofe Yu 10/24/19 3:01 PM
1344 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - NCR Regine Lapinid 10/24/19 3:02 PM
1345 GINGOOG CITY WATER DISTRICT Alvin Anthony Abucejo 10/24/19 3:03 PM
1346 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION - CARAGA Roel Cagumbay 10/24/19 3:17 PM
1347 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - REGION IV Noel Alcain 10/24/19 3:21 PM
1348 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - ARMM Dennis Hermoso 10/24/19 3:21 PM
1349 TUYO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ramil Cubales 10/24/19 3:21 PM
1350 OBANDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ronaldo Morelos 10/24/19 3:21 PM
1351 BENIGNO S AQUINO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Karlo Anunciacion 10/24/19 3:24 PM
1352 KUMABOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Cynthia Pascua 10/24/19 3:26 PM
1353 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 1ST DEO Jocelyn Abaya 10/24/19 3:27 PM
1354 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - CAR Gertrudes Bacquin 10/24/19 3:30 PM
1355 SALAPUNGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA Isabelita Alabado 10/24/19 3:35 PM
1356 METALS INDUSTRY RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT CENTER Minda Bardiano 10/24/19 3:37 PM
1357 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PAMPANGA Joselito Del Mundo 10/24/19 3:45 PM
1358 BARANGAY GIES - ROXAS PALAWAN Joanna Marie Argonsola 10/24/19 3:45 PM
1359 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION REGION XII Leo Dominic Padua 10/24/19 3:48 PM
1360 GABIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Veronica Velarde 10/24/19 3:48 PM
1361 BOARD OF INVESTMENTS Dominador Sauro 10/24/19 3:49 PM
1362 TIWI AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Renante Mapa 10/24/19 3:50 PM
1363 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - COMVAL Renato Ruben Bragado 10/24/19 3:52 PM
1364 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SULTAN KUDARAT 2ND DEO Hazrin Alangca 10/24/19 3:53 PM
1365 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY Elna Lorenzo 10/24/19 3:54 PM
1366 MUNICIPALITY OF BAKUN BENGUET Phibely Nisperos 10/24/19 3:59 PM
1367 DEPED-ROVI-DIVISION OF AKLAN Jose Niro Nillasca 10/24/19 4:01 PM
1368 BACACAY WATER DISTRICT Alma Calleja 10/24/19 4:02 PM
1369 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - DAVAO ORIENTAL Andrew Salvana 10/24/19 4:04 PM
1370 AGRICULTURAL CREDIT POLICY COUNCIL Evelyn Aquino 10/24/19 4:08 PM
1371 LIBONA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Myrna Clemen 10/24/19 4:09 PM
1372 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 13 Gloria Peque 10/24/19 4:10 PM
1373 10TH FINANCE SERVICE FIELD OFFICE FINANCE CENTER PHILIPPINE ARMY Jessie Bragat 10/24/19 4:10 PM
1374 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER - DULAG Lito Echavez 10/24/19 4:11 PM
1375 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION IV Joyce Ann Lawas 10/24/19 4:15 PM
1376 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - CAR Florence Joseline Gredona 10/24/19 4:19 PM
1377 MAXIMO ESTRELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Monina Millafre 10/24/19 4:21 PM
1378 MUNICIPALITY OF TUNGAWAN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Demrel Cać‘Izar 10/24/19 4:24 PM
1379 PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION - REGION IV Emmylou Pascual 10/24/19 4:27 PM
1380 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION VI Teresita Pinuela 10/24/19 4:31 PM
1381 BARANGAY TUDING ITOGON BENGUET Iban Consi 10/24/19 4:45 PM
1382 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ANTONIO NORTHERN SAMAR Melba Mondigo 10/24/19 4:48 PM
1383 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ILOCOS NORTE Malou Salvador 10/24/19 4:57 PM
1384 FRANCISCO RAMOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL- KABASALAN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Estrelita Pena 10/24/19 4:59 PM
1385 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - OPEN UNIVERSITY Victoria Belegar 10/24/19 5:12 PM
1386 BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY Mirasol Rosano 10/24/19 5:32 PM
1387 STO NIƑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Emelita De Guzman 10/24/19 5:38 PM
1388 PHILIPPINE RECLAMATION AUTHORITY Sancho Glenn Lastimosa 10/24/19 5:40 PM
1389 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - CENTRAL OFFICE Ricardo Arellano Jr. 10/24/19 5:49 PM
1390 PHILIPPINE AMUSEMENT AND GAMING CORPORATION-PAVILION Edgardo Rebueno 10/24/19 6:09 PM
1391 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - RIV-A Arturo Fadriquela 10/24/19 6:10 PM
1392 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION II Manuel Golino 10/24/19 6:21 PM
1393 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VI Michael John Sumadic 10/24/19 6:29 PM
1394 IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALABON Rosela Abude 10/24/19 7:02 PM
1395 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - UPPER KALINGA DEO Joel Bucao 10/24/19 7:05 PM
1396 LUMANGBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN Veralyn  Cruz 10/24/19 8:16 PM
1397 AMANG RODRIGUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Luisa Jacaban 10/24/19 8:22 PM
1398 KINURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL KINURA KALILANGAN BUKIDNON Maria Concepcion Cabundocan 10/24/19 8:33 PM
1399 DOƑA ESCOLASTICA ALDABA PUNONGBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marilou Fajardo 10/24/19 8:39 PM
1400 PARTIDA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL(JUNIOR HIGH) - SAN MIGUELBULACAN Erwin John Santos 10/24/19 8:41 PM
1401 DEL PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CASTILLEJOS ZAMBALES Cecilia Racsa 10/24/19 8:52 PM
1402 MANGGAHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rosary Anne Vergara 10/24/19 9:40 PM
1403 JOSE F DIAZ MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Kelvin Tolete 10/24/19 9:50 PM
1404 OMBAO HIGH SCHOOL -BULA CAMARINES SUR Yolanda Takasan 10/24/19 10:12 PM
1405 SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jaime Macatangay 10/24/19 10:13 PM
1406 MUNTINLUPA BUSINESS HIGH SCHOOL Ricky Marcelino 10/24/19 10:24 PM
1407 JAPITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ESCALANTE CITY Jenelyn Caberte 10/24/19 11:12 PM
1408 LONGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Kirby Fernandez 10/24/19 11:32 PM
1409 DENR-PENROORIENTAL MINDORO Ma. Feraida Dinglasan 10/24/19 11:34 PM
1410 ANTIPOLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TINAMBAC CAMARINES SUR Jocelyn Cabiles 10/25/19 5:48 AM
1411 BITIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Eric Calvar 10/25/19 6:20 AM
1412 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION XII Rowhaniza Abbas 10/25/19 6:49 AM
1413 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - IPIL Rosemarie Miro 10/25/19 7:05 AM
1414 AMUCAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR HIGH Lee Andreu Santiago 10/25/19 8:17 AM
1415 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - PRO ARMM Psupt Karim Kutin 10/25/19 8:20 AM
1416 CAUAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Florence Millendez 10/25/19 8:30 AM
1417 LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY - STA CRUZ CAMPUS Mary Grace Gallardo 10/25/19 8:31 AM
1418 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 4TH ED Celestial Flancia 10/25/19 8:55 AM
1419 SAN FELIPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN FELIPE ZAMBALES Levie Magbanua 10/25/19 9:02 AM
1420 MAWAB CENTRAL E/S SPED CENTER Arlyn Lim 10/25/19 9:03 AM
1421 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-10 Michelle Millana 10/25/19 9:06 AM
1422 EGUIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Reynaldo Nifas 10/25/19 9:07 AM
1423 ASTURIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Lorna Magno 10/25/19 9:09 AM
1424 MUNICIPALITY OF CORDON ISABELA Jose, Jr. Balajo 10/25/19 9:09 AM
1425 PULONG SANTOL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (ANNEX 1) -PORAC PAMPANGA Rosaline Tuble 10/25/19 9:12 AM
1426 SAN MIGUEL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Sheryl  Diaz 10/25/19 9:14 AM
1427 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION VI Carl Jeffrey Sayson 10/25/19 9:23 AM
1428 BINAGBAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Juan Torres 10/25/19 9:24 AM
1429 STO CRISTO SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Jon Kelvin German 10/25/19 9:31 AM
1430 IBA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN Victoria Mapilisan 10/25/19 9:40 AM
1431 PHILIPPINE AMUSEMENT AND GAMING CORPORATION-HYATT Marvin Jay Hapin 10/25/19 9:41 AM
1432 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - CAMARINES SUR Angelica Mae Reyes 10/25/19 9:41 AM
1433 PHILIPPINE CENTER FOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT Gerlie Paloma 10/25/19 9:48 AM
1434 BUHILIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marilyn  David 10/25/19 9:57 AM
1435 ILOILO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Nordy Siason Jr. 10/25/19 10:04 AM
1436 ANGAT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANGAT BULACAN Ma. Victoria Reyes 10/25/19 10:13 AM
1437 GRACEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Genoveva Mendoza 10/25/19 10:15 AM
1438 PRESIDENTIAL COMMISSION ON GOOD GOVERNMENT Samuel Manguin 10/25/19 10:16 AM
1439 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - SOCCSKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS Fritzie Mae Valenzuela 10/25/19 10:19 AM
1440 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ZAMBALES Grace Ruanto 10/25/19 10:20 AM
1441 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - MAIN Billy Vega 10/25/19 10:26 AM
1442 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION XI Jose Cid 10/25/19 10:32 AM
1443 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION XI Marlyn Abella 10/25/19 10:35 AM
1444 MUNICIPALITY OF NAIC CAVITE Annaliza Maranan 10/25/19 10:39 AM
1445 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 19 Virgie Banaag 10/25/19 10:40 AM
1446 PINTUYAN NATIONAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL Nicolas Dotarot 10/25/19 10:43 AM
1447 LANTAWAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Jenny Babe Pachica Pachica 10/25/19 10:44 AM
1448 TABUAN ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Joel De Ala 10/25/19 10:44 AM
1449 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - BATANGAS Elsa Macatangay 10/25/19 10:47 AM
1450 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION VII Arthur Dulcero 10/25/19 10:52 AM
1451 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS TAGBILARAN CITY Virginia Zapanta 10/25/19 10:53 AM
1452 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PAMPANGA EXTENSION OFFICE Jayson Tongol 10/25/19 10:55 AM
1453 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION XII Jennifer Omictin 10/25/19 11:00 AM
1454 DINGALAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jesseth Martin 10/25/19 11:00 AM
1455 IMPASUGONG STAND ALONE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Maureen Mae Rivera 10/25/19 11:01 AM
1456 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - PANGASINAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Dolores Tendero 10/25/19 11:02 AM
1457 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION V Amy Helconida Sarmiento 10/25/19 11:02 AM
1458 SURIGAO STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY Rowena Plando 10/25/19 11:06 AM
1459 BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY - BALILIHAN CAMPUS Maricel Lomosbog 10/25/19 11:17 AM
1460 BALICUATRO COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TRADES Enrico Banario 10/25/19 11:23 AM
1461 PILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN Alma Angeles 10/25/19 11:23 AM
1462 BUNSURAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Nancylita Cubol 10/25/19 11:25 AM
1463 CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL-SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN Rowena Luciano 10/25/19 11:32 AM
1464 STA CRUZ HIGH INTEGRATED SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA Mark Anthony Alegre 10/25/19 11:32 AM
1465 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION VII Anne Marie Pacatang 10/25/19 11:33 AM
1466 BAGUIO CITY SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Allan Muscara 10/25/19 11:40 AM
1467 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - PAGADIAN CITY Bernardo Martinez 10/25/19 11:43 AM
1468 PAMIBIAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Diosdado Echipare 10/25/19 11:45 AM
1469 BALAYBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Luz  Empleo 10/25/19 11:47 AM
1470 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAMIGUIN Erna Samores 10/25/19 11:47 AM
1471 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - SAN JOSE OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Osmundo Jr. Guinto 10/25/19 11:48 AM
1472 PAGUIRUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA Ana Mary De Leon 10/25/19 11:56 AM
1473 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION XI Rosalina Ibalio 10/25/19 11:56 AM
1474 T R YANGCO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ANTONIO ZAMBALES Lodivino Pascasio 10/25/19 11:56 AM
1475 VILLAHERMOSA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Josephine Reynancia 10/25/19 11:57 AM
1476 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION III Ofelia Napalit 10/25/19 11:58 AM
1477 PANASAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CITY OF MALOLOS BULACAN Meliza Dionisio 10/25/19 12:05 PM
1478 TECHNICAL EDUCATION SKILLS AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY -   QUEZON PROVINCIAL OFFICE Doreen Alim 10/25/19 12:06 PM
1479 IMPASUGONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Darling Pearl Ranalan 10/25/19 12:09 PM
1480 CONG TEODULO C NATIVIDAD HIGH SCHOOL Joey Cabigao 10/25/19 12:13 PM
1481 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LA UNION 1ST ED Jovencio Pada Jr 10/25/19 12:16 PM
1482 SAN GREGORIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ANTONIO ZAMBALES Nilda Saavedra 10/25/19 12:20 PM
1483 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION X Ester Pepito 10/25/19 12:25 PM
1484 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION IX Melanie Bokingkito 10/25/19 12:28 PM
1485 URBIZTONDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Confucious Cristobal 10/25/19 12:29 PM
1486 BUNSURAN NATIONAL HIGH (SCHOOL SENIOR) - PANDI BULACAN Luz Serrano 10/25/19 12:32 PM
1487 TESDA KORPHIL IT TRAINING CENTER - BULACAN Levita  Cervantes 10/25/19 12:40 PM
1488 GOVERNMENT SERVICE INSURANCE SYSTEM - ILIGAN BRANCH OFFICE Michelle Daba 10/25/19 12:45 PM
1489 MAMBOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marichu  Manaloto 10/25/19 12:50 PM
1490 ANDRES MARIANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Winifredo Galon 10/25/19 12:50 PM
1491 PEDRO E DIAZ HIGH SCHOOL Arlene Medina 10/25/19 12:52 PM
1492 NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY - GUIHULNGAN Dario Eneserio 10/25/19 1:01 PM
1493 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - MARIIS Rosemarie Lara 10/25/19 1:02 PM
1494 SUIZO RESETTLEMET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Luzviminda Panlilio 10/25/19 1:06 PM
1495 MUNICIPALITY OF SALCEDO ILOCOS SUR Richard Gerardo 10/25/19 1:09 PM
1496 SAN JOSE NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Angelica Botor 10/25/19 1:11 PM
1497 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - REGION VI Rizal Victoria 10/25/19 1:14 PM
1498 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES DILIMAN Bayani Cantada 10/25/19 1:18 PM
1499 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY - MAIN Karry Addun 10/25/19 1:22 PM
1500 MINDAGAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ester Achas 10/25/19 1:22 PM
1501 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION VIII Glenda Araneta 10/25/19 1:23 PM
1502 CATMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL Joanna Marie Manalo 10/25/19 1:23 PM
1503 SAN MIGUEL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Patrick Fernandez 10/25/19 1:27 PM
1504 BALITUCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOL Josefina Cangco 10/25/19 1:30 PM
1505 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - QUEZON I PROVINCIAL OFFICE Grace Joaquin 10/25/19 1:43 PM
1506 OCCIDENTAL MINDORO STATE COLLEGE Aileene Dagos 10/25/19 1:49 PM
1507 BAHI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - GARCHITORENA CAMARINES SUR Arnulfo Miro 10/25/19 1:52 PM
1508 LAURETA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAGUM CITY DAVAO DEL NORTE Ebus Sandukan 10/25/19 1:57 PM
1509 OFFICE FOR TRANSPORTATION SECURITY Divina Francia Haboc 10/25/19 1:58 PM
1510 TILAPAYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN Rosalie Santos 10/25/19 2:02 PM
1511 SAN PEDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MONCADA TARLAC Sherel Ranche 10/25/19 2:05 PM
1512 PAG-IBIG FUND - DAVAO HUB (TECHNICAL AND ADMIN SUPPORT) Bernadeth Mercader 10/25/19 2:06 PM
1513 ALAGAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Michael De Sotto 10/25/19 2:21 PM
1514 GUADALUPE VIEJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Gudelia Francisco 10/25/19 2:21 PM
1515 CATULINAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALIWAGBULACAN Lorna Bojangin 10/25/19 2:23 PM
1516 CLIMATE CHANGE COMMISSION Nemia Marie Dingcon 10/25/19 2:23 PM
1517 ANGEL C MANGLICMOT MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ANTONIO ZAMBALES Edna Espiritu 10/25/19 2:23 PM
1518 PARCUTELA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Carlita Cabrera 10/25/19 2:24 PM
1519 DR NICOLAS V RUSTIA MEMORIAL  SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN Ma.Aurea Rhodora Geronimo 10/25/19 2:26 PM
1520 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY - REGION IX Junrie Beradio 10/25/19 2:27 PM
1521 PAITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  - BALIUAG BULACAN Shierrie Ortega 10/25/19 2:29 PM
1522 ANAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Dinno Bagalay 10/25/19 2:29 PM
1523 INSURANCE COMMISSION Paulette Delgado 10/25/19 2:30 PM
1524 NORTHERN MINDANAO MEDICAL CENTER Jose Chan 10/25/19 2:31 PM
1525 BATO WATER DISTRICT Amelia Bongalos 10/25/19 2:34 PM
1526 MUNICIPALITY OF LUBAO PAMPANGA Francisco Waje 10/25/19 2:35 PM
1527 SAPANG UWAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA Sylvia Fernandez 10/25/19 2:37 PM
1528 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION V Arlene  Dela Torre 10/25/19 2:38 PM
1529 RINCON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Susana Delos Reyes 10/25/19 2:41 PM
1530 BARANGAY STO CRISTO NORTE GAPAN NUEVA ECIJA  Nicasio Galicia 10/25/19 2:56 PM
1531 CULTURAL CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Resurreccion Abada 10/25/19 2:59 PM
1532 PHILIPPINE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION Gen Marie Baes 10/25/19 3:01 PM
1533 PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - REGION V Jhannelyn Gratil 10/25/19 3:04 PM
1534 DR JOSE FABELLA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Joel Lagman 10/25/19 3:09 PM
1535 HOME DEVELOPMENT MUTUAL FUND - IMUS BRANCH Reynald Sambrano 10/25/19 3:10 PM
1536 EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jerry Prias 10/25/19 3:12 PM
1537 CASIGURAN WATER DISTRICT Emma Hachero 10/25/19 3:15 PM
1538 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - NCR Kenith Casas 10/25/19 3:18 PM
1539 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION III Edwin Mać‘Alac 10/25/19 3:20 PM
1540 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC  WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - APAYAO 2ND DEO Froilan Ildefonso Lingan 10/25/19 3:28 PM
1541 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION IVB Victoria Corazon Calapit 10/25/19 3:32 PM
1542 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY ā€“ COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND FORESTRY Monaliza Calambro 10/25/19 3:36 PM
1543 NEW TAUGTOG II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Fe Bugaoan 10/25/19 3:47 PM
1544 BAHAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LIBMANAN CAMARINES SUR Victor Moran 10/25/19 3:48 PM
1545 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CEBU Fedencio Carreon 10/25/19 3:50 PM
1546 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 8 Guia  Guerrero 10/25/19 3:54 PM
1547 CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL ATLAG-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Cristina  Castillo 10/25/19 4:02 PM
1548 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION XI Clara Aurelio 10/25/19 4:05 PM
1549 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - RAB VIII James  Cinco 10/25/19 4:06 PM
1550 GOVERNMENT SERVICE INSURANCE SYSTEM - MINDANAO AVE BRANCH Michael Angelo Bautista 10/25/19 4:07 PM
1551 STA MARIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Mario Jr Eugenio 10/25/19 4:08 PM
1552 LAGUINDINGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Philmie Giron 10/25/19 4:10 PM
1553 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE XI Antonio Faunillan Jr. 10/25/19 4:20 PM
1554 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF OROQUIETA CITY Jemar Bolando 10/25/19 4:26 PM
1555 SAPANGBATO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Delia Datuin 10/25/19 4:28 PM
1556 BUREAU OF COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES Lowesito Joaquin 10/25/19 4:28 PM
1557 MACABEBE WATER DISTRICT Katrina Tuliao 10/25/19 4:29 PM
1558 ALIMANGUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lanny Montecalvo 10/25/19 4:32 PM
1559 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - NHQ Arturo Espos 10/25/19 4:34 PM
1560 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - RIZAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE Prudence Orozco 10/25/19 4:34 PM
1561 IPILAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - NORTH BROOKS POINT Jose Tabangay 10/25/19 4:38 PM
1562 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF OZAMIS CITY Edwin Maribojoc 10/25/19 4:42 PM
1563 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER - ARGAO Catherine Marissa Lucero 10/25/19 4:43 PM
1564 BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Amelia Inieto 10/25/19 4:43 PM
1565 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MANILA EXTENSION OFFICE Shirley Ann Nonan 10/25/19 4:43 PM
1566 BUENAVISTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jocelyn Villa 10/25/19 4:44 PM
1567 NATIONAL COUNCIL ON DISABILITY AFFAIRS Rolando Fernandez 10/25/19 4:44 PM
1568 MUNICIPALITY OF TITAY ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Hermenigilda Aposaga 10/25/19 4:47 PM
1569 DEPED-GUILLERMO D MENDOZA HIGH SCHOOL Myrna Santos 10/25/19 4:48 PM
1570 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION IX Anthony De Peralta 10/25/19 4:48 PM
1571 ALLACAPAN VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL William Calabazaron 10/25/19 4:51 PM
1572 BICOL REGIONAL TRAINING AND TEACHING HOSPITAL Orlando Magas Iv 10/25/19 4:58 PM
1573 PHILIPPINE HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION - REGION II Marissa Rivera 10/25/19 5:03 PM
1574 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY - REGION VIII Rey Perosa 10/25/19 5:06 PM
1575 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON CITY 2ND ED Eugenia Lizabeth Somera 10/25/19 5:10 PM
1576 DEPARTMENT OF NATIONAL DEFENSE - PROCUREMENT UNIT Rolando Fuentes 10/25/19 5:13 PM
1577 PROVINCE OF DAVAO DEL SUR Norjanna Camaguin 10/25/19 5:15 PM
1578 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO KALINGA Josephine Doctor 10/25/19 5:31 PM
1579 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION VI Jun Cabayao 10/25/19 5:31 PM
1580 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO APAYAO Andrea Simbre 10/25/19 5:53 PM
1581 SANKANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SANKANAN MANOLO FORTICH BUKID Ferlyn Estenzo 10/25/19 5:53 PM
1582 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION OF DASMARIƑAS Ryan Ashley Rollan 10/25/19 6:06 PM
1583 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF LANAO DEL NORTE Marcela Ricafort 10/25/19 6:08 PM
1584 MALIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lolita Dayao 10/25/19 6:47 PM
1585 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CALAMBA CITY Rhodora Bitera 10/25/19 6:50 PM
1586 TUMAUINI WATER DISTRICT Feliciano Jr. Galupo 10/25/19 6:54 PM
1587 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION XI Ma. Salome Estropia 10/25/19 7:24 PM
1588 5TH CAVALRY COMPANY ARMOR PAMBATO DIVISION PA Ramon Morga 10/25/19 7:31 PM
1589 SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION XI Norminda Maruhom 10/25/19 7:40 PM
1590 IMBATUG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAUNGON BUKIDNON Maria Deniza Rapirap 10/25/19 7:40 PM
1591 MALIMANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Mario Monterola 10/25/19 7:59 PM
1592 SAN MIGUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAGALANG PAMPANGA Evangelina Camiling 10/25/19 8:49 PM
1593 CANDATING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carolina  Sagum 10/25/19 8:49 PM
1594 SUCLAYIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Escarlet Macapagal 10/25/19 9:12 PM
1595 JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - SIOCON CAMPUS Fidela Hucom 10/25/19 9:25 PM
1596 LAGA-AN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ma. Teresa Pido 10/25/19 9:36 PM
1597 PAROBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Reynaldo Salac 10/25/19 9:42 PM
1598 STA FE O-IT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MARCELINO ZAMBALES Dresden Klette Yauder 10/25/19 9:44 PM
1599 SORSOGON NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Leonor Diaz 10/25/19 10:10 PM
1600 MASILE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ma Abegail Carangan 10/25/19 10:12 PM
1601 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - EASTERN SAMAR Arlene Turla 10/25/19 10:14 PM
1602 GOVERNMENT SERVICE INSURANCE SYSTEM - SURIGAO CITY Renaida Begil 10/25/19 10:25 PM
1603 CAPEHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ellen Canlit 10/25/19 10:51 PM
1604 COFRADIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALOLOS CITY BULACAN Marciana Dela Cruz 10/25/19 10:59 PM
1605 DON TEOFILO H DILANCO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Roy Franco 10/25/19 11:13 PM
1606 BAGONG BUHAY E CENTRAL SCHOOL Chito Reporen 10/26/19 1:48 AM
1607 BAMBANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Hajie Jay Pascua 10/26/19 9:42 AM
1608 ILOILO SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY Ma. Luz Cabalfin 10/26/19 10:06 AM
1609 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION IV Juliet Sampelo 10/26/19 10:08 AM
1610 PATITINAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAGƑAY CAMARINES SUR Leonida Deris 10/26/19 10:18 AM
1611 NARRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Leonilo Pascual 10/26/19 11:04 AM
1612 KOLAMBUGAN WATER DISTRICT Flora May Cabatana 10/26/19 11:09 AM
1613 BARANGAY 14 TACLOBAN CITY LEYTE Elmer Lee 10/26/19 11:15 AM
1614 BANGUI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Genedina Agag 10/26/19 11:32 AM
1615 SUBIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN Leonila Yanto 10/26/19 11:49 AM
1616 CUAYAN BUGTONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA Romel Suva 10/26/19 12:46 PM
1617 GURONASYON FOUNDATION INCORPORATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Michael Garrovillas 10/26/19 1:18 PM
1618 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION XII Rosario Bautista 10/26/19 1:46 PM
1619 MARCOS AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Avelina Pascual 10/26/19 2:09 PM
1620 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY-NCR Ignacio Panti 10/26/19 2:29 PM
1621 CAMBAOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN Jocelyn Beltran 10/26/19 2:34 PM
1622 SPECIAL FORCES REGIMENT (AIRBORNE) PHILIPPINE ARMY Erwin Flores 10/26/19 3:11 PM
1623 BENIGNO NINOY AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL Lilybeth Sagmaquen 10/26/19 3:11 PM
1624 NEW COMPOSTELA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Christy Mabalos 10/26/19 3:20 PM
1625 MAKAPILAPIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Jose Jr Beltran 10/26/19 3:55 PM
1626 MAKATI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joy Martin 10/26/19 3:59 PM
1627 GUEMASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Carlo Castro 10/26/19 4:14 PM
1628 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BENGUET Carlos Arida, Sr. 10/26/19 5:13 PM
1629 SAN ANTONIO VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rocky Gabitanan 10/26/19 5:38 PM
1630 VICENTE MADRIGAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Emmanuel Celestial 10/26/19 6:40 PM
1631 STA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Antonio Datuin 10/26/19 6:51 PM
1632 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO LUCENA Ramil Limpiada 10/26/19 7:11 PM
1633 SAMPALOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Leandro Pasamba 10/26/19 7:15 PM
1634 POONBATO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Johnson Cabangon 10/26/19 8:07 PM
1635 IMPASUGONG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rey Marać±On 10/26/19 8:35 PM
1636 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION IX Hurul-In Abbilani 10/26/19 9:26 PM
1637 PALINLANG  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marivic Dizon 10/26/19 10:02 PM
1638 PANAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Victor Dela Cruz 10/26/19 10:09 PM
1639 DON NEMENCIO CLEMEƑA MEMORIAL SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN Maverick Catahan 10/26/19 10:46 PM
1640 CAMIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Editha Reydanas 10/26/19 10:59 PM
1641 DAMPOL B ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PULILAN BULACAN Ma. Cecilia Pascual 10/26/19 11:59 PM
1642 BINABALIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Marilou Pajar 10/27/19 12:21 AM
1643 RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ESCALANTE CITY Maricel Batusin 10/27/19 1:03 AM
1644 BUTING SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Jennifer Hobrero 10/27/19 2:00 AM
1645 CANAYNAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Lolita Marcellana 10/27/19 8:40 AM
1646 BAUAN NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL AND VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maribel Asi 10/27/19 8:43 AM
1647 MALINAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marinessa Galilea 10/27/19 8:51 AM
1648 PANGANTUCAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PANGANTUCAN BUKIDNON Norbie Mae Villegas 10/27/19 9:02 AM
1649 SIANIB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Karren Joy Anay 10/27/19 9:03 AM
1650 MINUYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Theresa Dela Cruz 10/27/19 9:29 AM
1651 PANDACAQUI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ronald Cater 10/27/19 10:23 AM
1652 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF IRIGA CITY Rechie Salcedo 10/27/19 10:53 AM
1653 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Luzviminda Aratea 10/27/19 11:30 AM
1654 IMPALUTAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL IMPALUTAO IMPASUGONG BUKIDNON Shinny Frish  Salas 10/27/19 11:42 AM
1655 STA MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN LUIS PAMPANGA Edwina Manalastas 10/27/19 11:54 AM
1656 TANATO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Eleonor Sioson 10/27/19 11:56 AM
1657 BANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jennifer Vicedo 10/27/19 12:13 PM
1658 DEPARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Juvy Valencia 10/27/19 12:15 PM
1659 MANDILI II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA Olympia Galang 10/27/19 12:24 PM
1660 MALIMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Novelita Perez 10/27/19 12:26 PM
1661 KIMAGTING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NINOY AQUINO KALILANGANBUKIDNON Ma. Nanette Curimatmat 10/27/19 2:36 PM
1662 YEE ON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Romelyn Yee 10/27/19 4:13 PM
1663 LINDABAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jenemae Carla Flores 10/27/19 4:33 PM
1664 BAGONG BUHAY A ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Julieta Balita 10/27/19 4:59 PM
1665 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN LUIS PAMPANGA Lilibeth Landig 10/27/19 5:16 PM
1666 STA CRUZ PAMBILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jay Bonifacio 10/27/19 5:29 PM
1667 EXEQUIEL R LINA HIGH SCHOOL Teodora Vitug 10/27/19 6:36 PM
1668 PLAZANG LUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -ARAYAT PAMPANGA Emma Fuertez 10/27/19 6:39 PM
1669 BUENSUCESO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Leonila Tolentino 10/27/19 7:30 PM
1670 BANGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TINAMBAC CAMARINES SUR Mateo Padayao 10/27/19 8:09 PM
1671 RICARDO DIZON CANLAS AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Edward Domingo 10/27/19 8:23 PM
1672 DESIDERIO C GANGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Efren Jr Barredo 10/27/19 9:12 PM
1673 FLORO L REBOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Christine Joy Suerte 10/27/19 9:16 PM
1674 APAYAO PROVINCIAL IRRIGATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Domingo Onza 10/27/19 9:17 PM
1675 SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES MEDICAL CENTER Romeo Pandapatan 10/27/19 9:28 PM
1676 SAN MATEO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Julio Manuel Jr 10/27/19 9:50 PM
1677 VILLAFLOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marianne Pascua 10/27/19 10:01 PM
1678 COTABATO CITY STATE POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE John Allesa 10/27/19 11:11 PM
1679 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - QUEZON PROVINCIAL OFFICE Jaryz Eden Lloce 10/27/19 11:12 PM
1680 SAN ANDRES NHS-CABADIANGAN ANNEX CAB KADINGILAN BUK Teresa Pelpinosas 10/27/19 11:16 PM
1681 GONZAGA WATER DISTRICT Maria Cielo Saliganan 10/27/19 11:35 PM
1682 TAGULOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA Dolores Pelayo 10/28/19 12:19 AM
1683 PAITE-BALINCAGUING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN FELIPE ZAMBALES Julius Franal 10/28/19 12:27 AM
1684 GONZALO PUYAT SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES Alvin Sagum 10/28/19 6:19 AM
1685 TAGAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CAMARINES SUR Rona Leah Rodriguez 10/28/19 7:46 AM
1686 PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Teresita Arriola 10/28/19 7:47 AM
1687 SAN NICOLAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DON CARLOS BUKIDNON Gemma Proel 10/28/19 7:52 AM
1688 HENERAL PIO DEL PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I -MAKATI CITY Jovelyn Odevilas 10/28/19 8:13 AM
1689 LAOAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  -  CABANGAN ZAMBALES Emelyn Fontelera 10/28/19 8:19 AM
1690 PINAOD CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Solomon Fernandez 10/28/19 8:20 AM
1691 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION - REGION XI Queenie May Taburno 10/28/19 8:33 AM
1692 CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN BULACAN Edna Gonzales 10/28/19 8:44 AM
1693 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LAGUNA SUB-DEO Joshua Corcega 10/28/19 8:47 AM
1694 MUNICIPALITY OF CABATUAN ISABELA Charlton Uy 10/28/19 8:48 AM
1695 GOVERNOR EMILIO GASTON MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Daisy Joy Lorca 10/28/19 8:52 AM
1696 JOSE MAGSAYSAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lev Alburt Dacanay 10/28/19 8:55 AM
1697 ARINGAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ) ARINGAY LA UNION Adela Libunao 10/28/19 9:04 AM
1698 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION IV-A Rosebella Martinez 10/28/19 9:05 AM
1699 MAPANIQUI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA Lamberto Javier 10/28/19 9:06 AM
1700 KAPALANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Elisa Samin 10/28/19 9:14 AM
1701 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION IX Jasmen Pablo 10/28/19 9:15 AM
1702 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 2 (SOUTH) Ma. Guia Mantalaba 10/28/19 9:15 AM
1703 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BOHOL 3RD DEO Marcela Dalen 10/28/19 9:19 AM
1704 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION IV Radel Vergara 10/28/19 9:21 AM
1705 GOVERNOR ISIDRO S RODRIGUEZ SR MEM NATL HIGH SCHOOL Jorween Certeza 10/28/19 9:22 AM
1706 SAN FELIPE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL TARLAC Darwin Catolico 10/28/19 9:27 AM
1707 NATIONAL CHILDRENS HOSPITAL Leonilyn Noche 10/28/19 9:31 AM
1708 APO-APO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Perly Ann Ambuyoc 10/28/19 9:32 AM
1709 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - REGION IX Sephura Narvaez 10/28/19 9:32 AM
1710 CENTRAL PHILIPPINES STATE UNIVERSITY Merlindro Vargas 10/28/19 9:34 AM
1711 LIANGA WATER DISTRICT Gemma Pedrozo 10/28/19 9:35 AM
1712 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - NCR Leila Reyes 10/28/19 9:36 AM
1713 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION IX Steven John Yap 10/28/19 9:37 AM
1714 WESTERN VISAYAS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - CALINOG Joe Bernie Esposo 10/28/19 9:38 AM
1715 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - COMPOSTELA Chamberlain Babiera 10/28/19 9:41 AM
1716 MUNICIPALITY OF CABUCGAYAN BILIRAN Lorenzo Genoguin 10/28/19 9:41 AM
1717 GEN TINIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Cecilio Tulaban 10/28/19 9:42 AM
1718 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY - REGION VI Edson Bać±Ares 10/28/19 9:44 AM
1719 CITY OF URDANETA PANGASINAN Thelma Aquino Ii 10/28/19 9:45 AM
1720 RAMON DUTERTE MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Normando Panilag 10/28/19 9:51 AM
1721 CITY OF TAYABAS QUEZON Noel Ilocario 10/28/19 9:54 AM
1722 BANGAN-CAPAYAWAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Micaela Palisoc 10/28/19 9:55 AM
1723 STA IGNACIA WATER DISTRICT Mina Joy Acuzar 10/28/19 9:59 AM
1724 PHILIPPINE PHARMA PROCUREMENT INC Ma. Amor Bać±As 10/28/19 10:00 AM
1725 SAMAR STATE UNIVERSITY Arnoldo Ramos Jr. 10/28/19 10:00 AM
1726 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mhya Ducusin 10/28/19 10:04 AM
1727 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION X Emarie Lumbre 10/28/19 10:05 AM
1728 TANAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Vidal Mendoza 10/28/19 10:07 AM
1729 BALER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marideth Sindac 10/28/19 10:09 AM
1730 MALINO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Naszer Yco 10/28/19 10:10 AM
1731 BOTOLAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Liberty Abdon 10/28/19 10:13 AM
1732 KRUS NA LIGAS HIGH SCHOOL Jeffrey Villamor 10/28/19 10:14 AM
1733 VIRGEN DELAS FLORES HIGH SCHOOL Luisito Adaya 10/28/19 10:14 AM
1734 PHILIPPINE HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION - NCR Angielyn Dionisio 10/28/19 10:16 AM
1735 DAGAT-DAGATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aquilino Tibong 10/28/19 10:18 AM
1736 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN GUILLERMO ISABELA Edelson Dela Cruz 10/28/19 10:21 AM
1737 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - CARAGA REGION Rey Bautista 10/28/19 10:24 AM
1738 COMEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jovita Abejar 10/28/19 10:27 AM
1739 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF VALENCIA CITY Eugene Jr. Macahis 10/28/19 10:30 AM
1740 KAPITBAHAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Anthony Agustin 10/28/19 10:37 AM
1741 MUNICIPALITY OF BALBALAN KALINGA Christine Gallamoy 10/28/19 10:42 AM
1742 DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANGAT BULACAN Vveronidia S. Marcelo Marcelo 10/28/19 10:44 AM
1743 MARIA CLARA HIGH SCHOOL Noel Quibuyen 10/28/19 10:46 AM
1744 MANGGA-OD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CABANGLASAN BUKIDNON Joy Balingoay 10/28/19 10:47 AM
1745 LINGATING INTEGRATED SCHOOL Mary Jane Barrio 10/28/19 10:47 AM
1746 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 4TH DEO Krishia Mae Alinabon 10/28/19 10:48 AM
1747 CADUHA-AN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAGBANON EXTENSION HIGH SCHOOL Jovel Oberio 10/28/19 10:50 AM
1748 CARMENCITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA Alvin Sambat 10/28/19 10:52 AM
1749 MALIWALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH) - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Eric Salon 10/28/19 10:55 AM
1750 NAGYANTOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Adelina  Mendoza 10/28/19 10:56 AM
1751 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY Edmundo Buan 10/28/19 10:58 AM
1752 MASVILLE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marilou De Jesus 10/28/19 11:00 AM
1753 MORONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Gerardo Cleofe 10/28/19 11:02 AM
1754 MAGDIWANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lelda Delmor 10/28/19 11:05 AM
1755 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE XII Paul Nelson Mapa 10/28/19 11:06 AM
1756 ANAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evangelina Camiling 10/28/19 11:07 AM
1757 BAGOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mary Grace Vallecer 10/28/19 11:07 AM
1758 CITY OF TAGUM DAVAO DEL NORTE Nenita Noel 10/28/19 11:08 AM
1759 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - CARAGA Criselda Nalam 10/28/19 11:10 AM
1760 MUNICIPALITY OF ARINGAY LA UNION Elisa Parrocha 10/28/19 11:11 AM
1761 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - BATANGAS Myrick Lois Real 10/28/19 11:11 AM
1762 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - BATANGAS CITY Jocelyn Castillo 10/28/19 11:14 AM
1763 ILOCOS SUR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Romulo Quitevis 10/28/19 11:15 AM
1764 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CADIZ CITY Meriam Ramos 10/28/19 11:17 AM
1765 VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-VILLABA Sheryl  Simbajon 10/28/19 11:19 AM
1766 ANSULAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Shien Bagacay 10/28/19 11:21 AM
1767 CABUGAO SCHOOL OF HANDICRAFT & COTTAGE INDUSTRIES Gregorio Jr Tito 10/28/19 11:23 AM
1768 MARAWI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Fernand Gabriel 10/28/19 11:26 AM
1769 PAMARAWAN HIGH SCHOOL - MALOLOS CITY BULACAN Genesis Tolentino 10/28/19 11:28 AM
1770 PASCUAL VILLANUEVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marnellie Dela Pena 10/28/19 11:34 AM
1771 NINOY AQUINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jervie Mojica 10/28/19 11:35 AM
1772 MUNICIPALITY OF JONES ISABELA Teofilo Caluya 10/28/19 11:40 AM
1773 DR GUILLERMO DELA MERCED MEMORIAL SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN Ma.Luisa Santos 10/28/19 11:41 AM
1774 ILIGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marina Garcia 10/28/19 11:43 AM
1775 AMAYA SCHOOL OF HOME INDUSTRIES Sheila Ann Cabanero 10/28/19 11:44 AM
1776 DOLORES STAND ALONE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Karla Bernadette Honrado 10/28/19 11:44 AM
1777 PAUDPOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Marni Rapada 10/28/19 11:51 AM
1778 FORT BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Robinson Arias 10/28/19 11:51 AM
1779 CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Rowena Luciano 10/28/19 11:54 AM
1780 PULONG STA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Denise Anne Barroga 10/28/19 11:54 AM
1781 TEOFILO AMANTESRELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ESCALANTE CITY NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Ainee Plateros 10/28/19 11:54 AM
1782 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - REGION II Marjorie Quintero 10/28/19 11:55 AM
1783 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ROMBLON DEO Rizza Dalisay 10/28/19 11:56 AM
1784 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LA UNION 2ND ED Riza Mendoza 10/28/19 11:59 AM
1785 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - NCR Rowena Ann Malabanan 10/28/19 11:59 AM
1786 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - IFUGAO PROVINCE Lolita Paz 10/28/19 12:00 PM
1787 LABUAN PUBLIC HOSPITAL Alexis Roy Valdez 10/28/19 12:03 PM
1788 AMANDO MANIQUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Alma Parungao 10/28/19 12:16 PM
1789 PANDACAQUI RESETTLEMENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Teresita Punla 10/28/19 12:21 PM
1790 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Flor Mantilla 10/28/19 12:26 PM
1791 PHILIPPINE AMUSEMENT AND GAMING CORPORATION Rowena Dizon 10/28/19 12:29 PM
1792 BALAOANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Roey Ildefonso 10/28/19 12:43 PM
1793 BARANGCA ELEMENTARY - CANDABA PAMPANGA Buena Miat 10/28/19 12:44 PM
1794 162508 MARANGAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lourdes Solomon 10/28/19 12:54 PM
1795 STA CRUZ BBD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Reneerose Sahurda 10/28/19 12:56 PM
1796 DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - BACNOTAN Zaldy Delmendo 10/28/19 12:58 PM
1797 SALINUNGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Eleanor Isidro 10/28/19 1:01 PM
1798 GUISGUIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Julita Valdez 10/28/19 1:02 PM
1799 BUNGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Pinky De Guzman 10/28/19 1:03 PM
1800 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION XII Norjanah  Solaiman 10/28/19 1:06 PM
1801 MALINTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jhudrill Cavestany 10/28/19 1:12 PM
1802 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY - CARAGA REGIONAL OFFICE Nora Molde 10/28/19 1:13 PM
1803 TARIJI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Irma Gordo 10/28/19 1:16 PM
1804 SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY Albisnur Troylus Harun 10/28/19 1:17 PM
1805 TIAONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - GUIGUINTO BULACAN Jaypee Armenion 10/28/19 1:19 PM
1806 STACRUZ PRIMARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA Carolina Sagum 10/28/19 1:22 PM
1807 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SORSOGON 1ST DEO Noel Beltran 10/28/19 1:23 PM
1808 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CABADBARAN CITY Christopher Ortillano 10/28/19 1:24 PM
1809 SAGƑAY CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAGƑAY CAMARINES SUR Emily Bocacao 10/28/19 1:27 PM
1810 FRANCISCO BENITEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lorima Macaraig 10/28/19 1:27 PM
1811 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - RIZAL OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Rosalina Reyes 10/28/19 1:28 PM
1812 LAND TRANSPORTATION FRANCHISING  AND REGULATORY BOARD - REGION XI Alejandro Dango 10/28/19 1:28 PM
1813 BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY Anne Camille Bautista 10/28/19 1:28 PM
1814 GONZALO ALER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL April Ibis 10/28/19 1:29 PM
1815 ACACIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Alexander Jr Cister 10/28/19 1:34 PM
1816 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION II Levy Auayang 10/28/19 1:34 PM
1817 RAFAEL L LAZATIN MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Ray Jason Sanguyu 10/28/19 1:37 PM
1818 TAGKAWAYAN WATER DISTRICT Ma. Vilma Matibag 10/28/19 1:38 PM
1819 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LEGASPI CITY Noel Jacob 10/28/19 1:38 PM
1820 FRANCISCO HOMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lilybeth Dasco 10/28/19 1:39 PM
1821 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - RIZAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE Maria Amiela Cruz 10/28/19 1:39 PM
1822 SILAHIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Nonito Modequillo 10/28/19 1:41 PM
1823 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION X Rommel Villafuerte 10/28/19 1:44 PM
1824 DON CARLOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Sito Canas 10/28/19 1:44 PM
1825 BANI WATER DISTRICT Mary Joy Soriano 10/28/19 1:45 PM
1826 SANTA ROSA (NE) WATER DISTRICT Julius Caesar Badilla 10/28/19 1:45 PM
1827 TAPOSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Rowena Mendez 10/28/19 1:46 PM
1828 STA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marissa Menor 10/28/19 1:47 PM
1829 TAAL WATER DISTRICT Nora Montenegro 10/28/19 1:48 PM
1830 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - PALAWAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Conrado Guevarra 10/28/19 1:48 PM
1831 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY SOUTH LUZON Antonette  Barretto 10/28/19 1:48 PM
1832 GUMAOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Fatima Felicia 10/28/19 1:50 PM
1833 SAN PEDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN SIMON PAMPANGA Gladys Ann Punzalan 10/28/19 1:53 PM
1834 CADUHA-AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Janette Barredo 10/28/19 1:54 PM
1835 T CAMACHO SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Violeta Zeller 10/28/19 1:55 PM
1836 CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL - STO ROSARIO SENIOR HIGH Helen Aggabao 10/28/19 1:56 PM
1837 DONA DAMIANA DE LEON MACAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL Pauline Catacutan 10/28/19 1:56 PM
1838 BUENAVISTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL -  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Mylene Juarez 10/28/19 1:57 PM
1839 GENERAL ISIDORO TORRES MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Murita Adriano 10/28/19 1:58 PM
1840 FELIZARDO C LIPANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Michelle Santos 10/28/19 1:58 PM
1841 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE RR8B  - MAKATI CITY Nolan Ofrecio 10/28/19 1:58 PM
1842 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS LAS PINAS Cynthia Gatan 10/28/19 2:02 PM
1843 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Andrian Mesa 10/28/19 2:03 PM
1844 FOREST PRODUCT RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE ( FPRDI ) Cecilia Baltazar 10/28/19 2:05 PM
1845 HOME DEVELOPMENT MUTUAL FUND Ronna Trabado 10/28/19 2:06 PM
1846 PARAISO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Flora Escalambre 10/28/19 2:07 PM
1847 KIBAWE PINAMULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - KIBAWE BUKIDNON Mara Dawn Pacana 10/28/19 2:07 PM
1848 ILAWOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- CARAMOAN CAMARINES SUR Gina Huit 10/28/19 2:08 PM
1849 AGUSAN DEL SUR STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND TECHNOLOGY Belen Dela Peć±A 10/28/19 2:09 PM
1850 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - NCR Ma. Hazel Bragat 10/28/19 2:13 PM
1851 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION VII Heyasmin Rivas 10/28/19 2:13 PM
1852 LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Rio Miranda 10/28/19 2:13 PM
1853 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO NEGROS ORIENTAL Nestor Canda 10/28/19 2:14 PM
1854 BATAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Dyrel Reyes 10/28/19 2:16 PM
1855 DEL CARMEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA Marina Gamido 10/28/19 2:17 PM
1856 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - CALAPAN CITY Randy Reyes 10/28/19 2:17 PM
1857 RESERVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Lolita  Villozo 10/28/19 2:23 PM
1858 TIBAGAN HIGH SCHOOL Franco  Priol 10/28/19 2:24 PM
1859 BACLARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL UNIT II Vilma Dames 10/28/19 2:24 PM
1860 GENERAL MARIANO ALVAREZ WATER DISTRICT Noriel Zante 10/28/19 2:26 PM
1861 NEMESIO I YABUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rutchel De Guia 10/28/19 2:26 PM
1862 TIGAON CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL- TIGAON CAMARINES SUR Evelyn Contante 10/28/19 2:27 PM
1863 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION - REGION II Victoria Padilla 10/28/19 2:29 PM
1864 CATALINO D SALAZAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lolito Espela 10/28/19 2:31 PM
1865 STA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGHS CHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Genovevo Elgincolin 10/28/19 2:33 PM
1866 KAYPIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lyn Grace Abanador 10/28/19 2:34 PM
1867 SULOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALAGTAS BULACAN Maria Cristina Estrada 10/28/19 2:36 PM
1868 BANQUEROHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - CADIZ CITY NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Kristoffer Clavel 10/28/19 2:36 PM
1869 MACARIO B ASISTIO SR HIGH SCHOOL UNIT I Minalin Valeda 10/28/19 2:37 PM
1870 FRANCISCO BENITEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL III Elsa Soliva 10/28/19 2:44 PM
1871 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION VI Sharon Rose Portillo 10/28/19 2:44 PM
1872 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - CEBU CITY Florita Razo 10/28/19 2:45 PM
1873 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Adrian Ampong 10/28/19 2:46 PM
1874 JOSE R REYES MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Farrah Jane Falcutila 10/28/19 2:46 PM
1875 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - DIPOLOG Alan Bacatan 10/28/19 2:50 PM
1876 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION I Christopher Rebujio 10/28/19 2:51 PM
1877 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - BATAC BRANCH Hydelize Razote 10/28/19 2:51 PM
1878 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BATANGAS Merlita Montalbo 10/28/19 2:53 PM
1879 TANGOS - I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Anna Liza Quinton 10/28/19 2:55 PM
1880 TOLL REGULATORY BOARD Eldon Earl Cleofas 10/28/19 2:55 PM
1881 METROPOLITAN TUGUEGARAO WATER DISTRICT Ma. Vicenta Malana 10/28/19 2:58 PM
1882 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 7 Marie Ann Leoncio 10/28/19 3:01 PM
1883 BANGKULASI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marites Alejandro 10/28/19 3:01 PM
1884 RAMONA S TRILLANA HIGH SCHOOL Rea Paulline Francisco 10/28/19 3:01 PM
1885 PALIPARAN II NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Agustin Lentijas 10/28/19 3:05 PM
1886 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE COTABATO Eddie Mengguita 10/28/19 3:05 PM
1887 MUNICIPALITY OF PALAPAG NORTHERN SAMAR Adelaida Diega 10/28/19 3:06 PM
1888 MUNICIPALITY OF CARIGARA LEYTE Eduardo Ong 10/28/19 3:08 PM
1889 SILANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Enrique Sardido 10/28/19 3:08 PM
1890 PORAC MODEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL Gil Tiongco 10/28/19 3:08 PM
1891 CALERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jocelyn Borac 10/28/19 3:11 PM
1892 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - DAVAO ORIENTAL Jianel Masinadiong 10/28/19 3:12 PM
1893 FM CABRAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mary Loren Ladrillo 10/28/19 3:12 PM
1894 CASIMIRO A YNARES SR MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL TAYTAY RIZAL Marianito Golla 10/28/19 3:13 PM
1895 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY REGION-IV Gerardo  Rivadeneira  10/28/19 3:14 PM
1896 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BATANGAS CITY Luis Maligalig 10/28/19 3:14 PM
1897 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CEBU CITY John Mick Fernandez 10/28/19 3:15 PM
1898 SOUTHERN ISABELA COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TRADES Rizaldy Antonio 10/28/19 3:16 PM
1899 STA ROSA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SARRAT ILOCOS NORTE Loida Corpuz 10/28/19 3:21 PM
1900 MARGOSATUBIG REGIONAL HOSPITAL Cris Abel Guevarra 10/28/19 3:24 PM
1901 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Virginia Bagacay 10/28/19 3:26 PM
1902 TADIAN SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Melgard Gaya 10/28/19 3:28 PM
1903 HEN PIO DEL PILAR ELEM SCHOOL - MAIN Priscilla Genato 10/28/19 3:28 PM
1904 BANTUANON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jerose Kathy Leen Ebin 10/28/19 3:29 PM
1905 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY REGION V Erlinda  Enaje 10/28/19 3:31 PM
1906 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - CALAPAN CITY Dorren Evangelista 10/28/19 3:32 PM
1907 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION XII Demia Deloria 10/28/19 3:35 PM
1908 DOH TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER - CEBU CITY Lawrence Nicole Gomera 10/28/19 3:35 PM
1909 CADIZ EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II Lilibeth Sabihon 10/28/19 3:35 PM
1910 CITY OF DAGUPAN PANGASINAN Rosario Catugas 10/28/19 3:39 PM
1911 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION I Gilbert Agustin 10/28/19 3:40 PM
1912 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY-  ISABELA Demetrio Anduyan, Jr., Ph.D., Cese 10/28/19 3:51 PM
1913 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CENTRAL SCHOOL Nerliza Miranda 10/28/19 3:53 PM
1914 BUREAU OF TREASURY - CARAGA Cesar Apa 10/28/19 3:54 PM
1915 PARAƑAQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTRAL Zolaida Bonacua 10/28/19 3:55 PM
1916 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION III Denis Ingaran 10/28/19 3:56 PM
1917 VILLADIMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evelyn Manimtim 10/28/19 3:56 PM
1918 MUNICIPALITY OF ALAMINOS LAGUNA Nemia Monzones 10/28/19 4:02 PM
1919 PINES CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rachel Bugtong 10/28/19 4:03 PM
1920 PARANAQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL UNIT II Arnil Avila 10/28/19 4:05 PM
1921 NATIONAL NUTRITION COUNCIL - REGION II Maria Gisela Lonzaga 10/28/19 4:06 PM
1922 LINGUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Amelita Ayaton 10/28/19 4:06 PM
1923 BANCAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Marlyn Dumlao 10/28/19 4:07 PM
1924 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - PAMPANGA Blesilda Ocampo 10/28/19 4:08 PM
1925 BUREAU OF TREASURY -  REGION I Jayson Brylle Cuevas 10/28/19 4:10 PM
1926 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - MAIN Marlond Santiano 10/28/19 4:10 PM
1927 CITY OF SAN JOSE NUEVA ECIJA Jhune Rivera 10/28/19 4:11 PM
1928 GOV MANUEL D BARRETTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maribeth Garcia 10/28/19 4:12 PM
1929 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ILOILO CITY Lailah Cambas 10/28/19 4:12 PM
1930 MUNICIPALITY OF CASIGURAN SORSOGON Odessa Tejada 10/28/19 4:15 PM
1931 CALUMPIT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maria Socorro Japone 10/28/19 4:15 PM
1932 AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - REGION III Veronica Esguerra 10/28/19 4:18 PM
1933 PHILIPPINE HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION - REGION VII Inocencia Jimeno 10/28/19 4:19 PM
1934 BUREAU OF TREASURY - NCR Ma Sisa Felizardo 10/28/19 4:19 PM
1935 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEG OCC 1ST DEO Novel Cordova 10/28/19 4:25 PM
1936 BARANGAY IX DAAN BANWA - VICTORIAS CITY NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Nelson Jr. Beatingo 10/28/19 4:25 PM
1937 CABULOHAN PARADISE NHS/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Catherine  Cabigas 10/28/19 4:29 PM
1938 PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - REGION X Arcelo Teves 10/28/19 4:30 PM
1939 BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES REGION 1 Melanie Palencia 10/28/19 4:31 PM
1940 BONGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BONGA BACACAY ALBAY Meynard Imperial 10/28/19 4:33 PM
1941 POTRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAIN) Leonard Poblete 10/28/19 4:34 PM
1942 MUNICIPALITY OF MAGARAO CAMARINES SUR Lourdes Jane Piramide 10/28/19 4:35 PM
1943 SIMPLICIO S DEL ROSARIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN Evermina Santos 10/28/19 4:35 PM
1944 COUNCIL FOR THE WELFARE OF CHILDREN DSWD Rowena Saracho 10/28/19 4:37 PM
1945 MARAMAG SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Geraldine Dilagan 10/28/19 4:40 PM
1946 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION 7 Maria Lourdes Kintanar 10/28/19 4:41 PM
1947 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PALAWAN 2ND DEO Arnel Portales 10/28/19 4:41 PM
1948 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - TARZAM IMO Tessie Tanglao 10/28/19 4:42 PM
1949 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - CARAGA Neljun Catindin 10/28/19 4:43 PM
1950 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION II Olive Grace Pagalilauan 10/28/19 4:44 PM
1951 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY OF THE PHILIPPINES Romel Vonn Manocan 10/28/19 4:46 PM
1952 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - ILOCOS NORTE IRRIGATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Abigail Fritzie Correa 10/28/19 4:46 PM
1953 DON RICARDO JESENA SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cheryl Cepriano 10/28/19 4:48 PM
1954 SOUTHERN LEYTE STATE UNIVERSITY - BONTOC CAMPUS Mario Torremonia 10/28/19 4:48 PM
1955 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Sandy Nilo 10/28/19 4:57 PM
1956 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUIGUINTO BULACAN Editha De Jesus 10/28/19 4:58 PM
1957 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY REGIONAL OFFICE VIII Getrude Merida 10/28/19 4:58 PM
1958 SAN ILDEFONSO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Luisito De Guzman 10/28/19 4:58 PM
1959 ROMBLON NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Jenette Gado 10/28/19 4:59 PM
1960 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION XII Mark Joey Lina 10/28/19 4:59 PM
1961 MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Alma Laarni Zamora 10/28/19 4:59 PM
1962 CASTILLEJOS WATER DISTRICT Lorence Sanchez 10/28/19 4:59 PM
1963 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NUEVA ECIJA 2ND DEO Ricardo Fernandez 10/28/19 5:01 PM
1964 LIBMANAN WATER DISTRICT Kristine Kay Balingbing 10/28/19 5:04 PM
1965 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION II Rosana Calimuhayan 10/28/19 5:08 PM
1966 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAR Marinette Balaki 10/28/19 5:08 PM
1967 OLD NONGNONGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Merlyn Batingal 10/28/19 5:09 PM
1968 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SIQUIJOR Dina Esmas 10/28/19 5:11 PM
1969 PUBLIC ATTORNEYS OFFICE Carmela Florendo 10/28/19 5:14 PM
1970 MUNICIPALITY OF MOLAVE ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Proceso Kadavero 10/28/19 5:15 PM
1971 LAS PIƑAS GENERAL HOSPITAL AND SATELLITE TRAUMA CENTER Florence Valdez 10/28/19 5:18 PM
1972 BAGONG BUHAY C ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ramiro Gacosta 10/28/19 5:18 PM
1973 MUNICIPALITY OF GASAN MARINDUQUE Michele Christine Ilao 10/28/19 5:19 PM
1974 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION  - CENTRAL OFFICE Presentacion Glenda" Gajes" 10/28/19 5:21 PM
1975 PASONG BANGKAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Yolanda San Roque 10/28/19 5:24 PM
1976 BAGONG BUHAY I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAWANG PARI) Eppie Baswel 10/28/19 5:36 PM
1977 FIBER INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - IX Alex Jaducana 10/28/19 5:39 PM
1978 SAPANG DAYAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Vilma Cruz 10/28/19 5:40 PM
1979 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 10 Maria Ana Raguero 10/28/19 5:41 PM
1980 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE Grace Villaroman 10/28/19 5:44 PM
1981 LUIS FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Roberto Pascual 10/28/19 5:47 PM
1982 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION V Janet Pasamba 10/28/19 5:52 PM
1983 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION IVA Sandra Luisaga 10/28/19 5:57 PM
1984 CALOOCAN CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Flora Teope 10/28/19 6:00 PM
1985 CABATUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Neddie Duplon 10/28/19 6:10 PM
1986 FVR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NORZAGARAY BULACAN Silda Villapana 10/28/19 6:18 PM
1987 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - AURORA Lazaro Solis Jr 10/28/19 6:19 PM
1988 TRES ANDANAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Yllere Cerbo 10/28/19 6:34 PM
1989 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TABUK CITY Virginia Batan 10/28/19 6:34 PM
1990 MUNICIPALITY OF JAEN NUEVA ECIJA Eduardo Dionisio 10/28/19 6:36 PM
1991 APLAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Edwin  Dimaano 10/28/19 6:55 PM
1992 CAGAWASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Anessa Magday 10/28/19 6:56 PM
1993 TUGATOG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Daryl Teoxon 10/28/19 6:58 PM
1994 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - CAR Dante Vengua 10/28/19 7:06 PM
1995 MENA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL-STA CRUZ SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL Wilma Dela Cruz 10/28/19 7:17 PM
1996 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- BOTOLAN ZAMBALES Harriet Villanueva 10/28/19 7:23 PM
1997 OLD KIBAWE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Concepcion Polo 10/28/19 7:24 PM
1998 LOCLOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jovelyn Fababier 10/28/19 7:27 PM
1999 VIRGINIA RAMIREZ-CRUZ HIGH SCHOOL Emelita De Jesus 10/28/19 7:45 PM
2000 SANTOLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DEPED Jerry Ramiterre 10/28/19 7:46 PM
2001 PANAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Blandino Abante 10/28/19 7:48 PM
2002 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zenaida Aguirre 10/28/19 7:59 PM
2003 CLARIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Margarita Ruben 10/28/19 8:02 PM
2004 PARTIDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN Jocelyn San Diego 10/28/19 8:05 PM
2005 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Marianne Alit 10/28/19 8:07 PM
2006 DAVAO CITY WATER DISTRICT Audrey Lacaba 10/28/19 8:10 PM
2007 LUPI CENTRAL SCHOOL Ermarie Matamorosa 10/28/19 8:12 PM
2008 SAN NARCISO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Tristan Jay Fulgueras 10/28/19 8:18 PM
2009 OFFICE OF CIVIL DEFENSE-ARMM Raylindo Anić±On 10/28/19 8:29 PM
2010 SOBSOB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Luzminda Berena 10/28/19 8:32 PM
2011 MUNICIPALITY OF LUGAIT MISAMIS ORIENTAL Amalia Atienda 10/28/19 8:34 PM
2012 BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUKIDNON Karen Villamor 10/28/19 8:49 PM
2013 BLISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PILI CAMARINES SUR Cecilia Begata 10/28/19 9:07 PM
2014 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Jonalyn Sibucao 10/28/19 9:10 PM
2015 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mylene De Guzman 10/28/19 9:23 PM
2016 KADINGILAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jocelyn  Caballero 10/28/19 9:42 PM
2017 PARTIDA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH)-SAN MIGUEL BULACAN Erwin John Santos 10/28/19 9:57 PM
2018 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF PANABO CITY Erick Dalumpines 10/28/19 9:59 PM
2019 ANTHONY ARANA GUATLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PALAUIG ZAMBALES Riza Tombaga 10/28/19 10:17 PM
2020 CUTCUT II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Christopher Esteban 10/28/19 10:22 PM
2021 JUSTINO SEVILLA HIGH SCHOOL - DEPED Carmina Marzo 10/28/19 10:23 PM
2022 TANGKULAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DAMULOG BUKIDNON Seferino Barazan 10/29/19 12:12 AM
2023 CANDATO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LIBMANAN CAMARINES SUR Jay Mujar 10/29/19 12:13 AM
2024 MASCARINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Corazon Balili 10/29/19 12:54 AM
2025 WAWANGPULO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jessie Rayray 10/29/19 1:46 AM
2026 MIGCUYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maricel Cena 10/29/19 2:10 AM
2027 BACUSANON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Melchor Obar 10/29/19 4:46 AM
2028 OMONAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rose Anne Valmoria 10/29/19 5:36 AM
2029 BALINTAWAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BALINTAWAKKIBAWEBUKIDNON Charmie Sevilla 10/29/19 6:01 AM
2030 CACUTUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Verna Portacio 10/29/19 6:08 AM
2031 STONINO PRIMARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES Sandy Nilo 10/29/19 6:27 AM
2032 BACUSANON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Jean Hatague 10/29/19 6:45 AM
2033 MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PINALAGAD ANNEX Marites Palattao 10/29/19 7:17 AM
2034 LERMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rafael Ralph Hernandez 10/29/19 7:47 AM
2035 ALIANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGO CITY Jomar Alvarez 10/29/19 7:53 AM
2036 DANATAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Julito Cać±Adilla 10/29/19 7:58 AM
2037 BAGUIO NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Roldan Dave Rebamonte 10/29/19 8:04 AM
2038 KIULOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Irene Alvarez 10/29/19 8:13 AM
2039 TAGBANON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kennie Ann Asong 10/29/19 8:20 AM
2040 ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION Roselle Guintu 10/29/19 8:22 AM
2041 LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY - LOS BAƑOS CAMPUS Anita Tandang 10/29/19 8:22 AM
2042 MUNICIPALITY OF ASTURIAS CEBU Ivy Daisy Tapdasan 10/29/19 8:23 AM
2043 DOLORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DOLORES TARLAC Evangeline Espinosa 10/29/19 8:23 AM
2044 7TH SIGNAL BATTALION ASR PHILIPPINE ARMY - PALAYAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Jonard Biocarles 10/29/19 8:25 AM
2045 NATIVIDAD L DE LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Oliver Yumul 10/29/19 8:27 AM
2046 MAKATI HIGH SCHOOL Norberto Abad Jr 10/29/19 8:28 AM
2047 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Abe Francisco 10/29/19 8:34 AM
2048 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - BOGO CITY CEBU Nilo Sendrijas 10/29/19 8:38 AM
2049 MUNICIPALITY OF CUYAPO NUEVA ECIJA Mc Denver Verueco 10/29/19 8:39 AM
2050 MERCEDES ALEMANY PARREƑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lorie Ann Fernandez 10/29/19 8:43 AM
2051 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - DIPOLOG CITY Alemar Celicious 10/29/19 8:44 AM
2052 CAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jade Abalde 10/29/19 8:48 AM
2053 NUEVA VIZCAYA STATE UNIVERSITY Araceli Domagas 10/29/19 8:49 AM
2054 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - NEGROS ISLAND REGION J0Evir Gentuli0 10/29/19 8:50 AM
2055 SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE Richard Dolocanog 10/29/19 8:51 AM
2056 RIZAL INTEGRATED NATIONAL SCHOOL Evelyn  Fortuno 10/29/19 8:54 AM
2057 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 1 Nahide Caronongan 10/29/19 8:55 AM
2058 LANGKAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Violeta Mata 10/29/19 8:56 AM
2059 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 5TH ED Charlito Sacro 10/29/19 8:58 AM
2060 NATIONAL POWER CORPORATION - SPUG/BICOL OPERATIONS DIVISION Heraldo Presado 10/29/19 8:59 AM
2061 BULAN WATER DISTRICT Rey Dennis Gilbas 10/29/19 9:01 AM
2062 BANUANG DAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Criselda Daculla 10/29/19 9:07 AM
2063 IRISAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BAGUIO CITY BENGUET Owen Olba 10/29/19 9:07 AM
2064 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO AURORA Raul Batang 10/29/19 9:10 AM
2065 LUNA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LUNA ISABELA Chieva Tolentino 10/29/19 9:11 AM
2066 GEN PIO DEL PILAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Melvin Canlas 10/29/19 9:11 AM
2067 ANDRES FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cynthia Velandria 10/29/19 9:11 AM
2068 BAAO WATER DISTRICT Lyndon Ballesteros 10/29/19 9:11 AM
2069 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN 1ST DEO Jocelyn Riazonda 10/29/19 9:14 AM
2070 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY RHQ VIII Isidro Homeres 10/29/19 9:17 AM
2071 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN Agapito Nicolas 10/29/19 9:17 AM
2072 TUBOTUBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Joann Medrana 10/29/19 9:17 AM
2073 SAN ROQUE  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN LUIS PAMPANGA Mary Ann Sandique 10/29/19 9:21 AM
2074 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MUNTINLUPA Lourdes Rodilla 10/29/19 9:23 AM
2075 SAN JOAQUIN KALAWAAN HIGH SCHOOL Arnel Jordan Domingo 10/29/19 9:24 AM
2076 CABUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lynbert Gevila 10/29/19 9:25 AM
2077 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE Irene Clemens Ibardolaza 10/29/19 9:28 AM
2078 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Warden Vizconde Jr. 10/29/19 9:28 AM
2079 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NORTH METRO MANILA DEO Jose Gania 10/29/19 9:29 AM
2080 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY Evelyn Lague 10/29/19 9:32 AM
2081 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BENGUET Marie Carolyn Verano, Ceso Vi 10/29/19 9:34 AM
2082 BUENAVISTA WATER DISTRICT Jennifer Surilla 10/29/19 9:34 AM
2083 MURCIA WATER DISTRICT Mary Grace Libo-On 10/29/19 9:34 AM
2084 PATPAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Flor Galaura 10/29/19 9:35 AM
2085 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 14 Sonia Atip 10/29/19 9:36 AM
2086 MIARAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Bebbe Ann Zambrano 10/29/19 9:37 AM
2087 OZAMIZ CITY SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Lilibeth Abamonga 10/29/19 9:38 AM
2088 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO XII-4 Jesus Boja 10/29/19 9:39 AM
2089 PHILIPPINE COUNCIL FOR HEALTH RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT Leo Nuyda 10/29/19 9:41 AM
2090 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - CARAGA Danilo Facundo 10/29/19 9:45 AM
2091 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL SUB DEO Ramisis Jaimar Bicoy 10/29/19 9:45 AM
2092 BULALANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BULALANG SAN FERNANDO BUKIDNON Amor Nogalada 10/29/19 9:49 AM
2093 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - CALABARZON Jorge Garcia 10/29/19 9:51 AM
2094 SALAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jojo Valdez 10/29/19 9:51 AM
2095 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - CARAGA Alma Patron 10/29/19 9:53 AM
2096 BALINGCANAWAY CENTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY Nancy Gacula 10/29/19 9:54 AM
2097 AFG BERNARDINO MEMORIAL TRADE SCHOOL Rolando Orlanda 10/29/19 9:55 AM
2098 TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES VISAYAS Melanie Gayoso 10/29/19 9:56 AM
2099 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO-LOS BANOS Helen Quiambao 10/29/19 9:56 AM
2100 BALAGTAS AGRICULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL Frederick  Del Rosario 10/29/19 9:57 AM
2101 CAGBIBI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lorenzo Manago 10/29/19 9:59 AM
2102 PARTIDO STATE UNIVERSITY - GOA CAMPUS Jhonna Salve Buenaflor 10/29/19 10:01 AM
2103 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION I Leeford Allibang 10/29/19 10:02 AM
2104 PHILIPPINE VETERANS AFFAIRS OFFICE DND Diomedes Palor 10/29/19 10:04 AM
2105 CAREER EXECUTIVE SERVICE BOARD Lindy Llona 10/29/19 10:06 AM
2106 FIBER INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Daisy Mae Apilar 10/29/19 10:06 AM
2107 AMADEO WATER DISTRICT Rhoderick Engr. Maranan 10/29/19 10:07 AM
2108 SINABACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Lea Mangahas 10/29/19 10:07 AM
2109 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION XI Emma Bonsobre 10/29/19 10:08 AM
2110 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION III Armont Pecina 10/29/19 10:08 AM
2111 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION IV-B Leni Rioflorido 10/29/19 10:08 AM
2112 BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - CAR Arnold Paleng 10/29/19 10:09 AM
2113 STO ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Charrie Dorilag 10/29/19 10:10 AM
2114 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION REGION III Maricar Reyes 10/29/19 10:10 AM
2115 MUNICIPALITY OF CABA LA UNION Anthony Maglaya 10/29/19 10:10 AM
2116 NANGKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Anie Salvio 10/29/19 10:12 AM
2117 WESTERN VISAYAS SANITARIUM - DOH Maribel Buenaflor 10/29/19 10:13 AM
2118 PARADISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Riza  Sumagang 10/29/19 10:13 AM
2119 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON CITY 1ST ED Ederlina Gura 10/29/19 10:13 AM
2120 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION IV-B Hilario Eugenio 10/29/19 10:14 AM
2121 TOWERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Raul Panimbatan 10/29/19 10:14 AM
2122 MUNTINLUPA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Fe Cabrera 10/29/19 10:15 AM
2123 TIBAG HIGH SCHOOL Francis Daraug 10/29/19 10:16 AM
2124 NEW NONGNONGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Enecita Andallaza 10/29/19 10:19 AM
2125 PULUNG SANTOL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ANNEX 2 Sienna Panganiban 10/29/19 10:21 AM
2126 BARONGCOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rebecca Manreal 10/29/19 10:22 AM
2127 MUNICIPALITY OF MASINLOC ZAMBALES Angela Dagsaan 10/29/19 10:23 AM
2128 BINAUGANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Grace Vidal 10/29/19 10:23 AM
2129 PAMBUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Beverlyn Sandoval 10/29/19 10:24 AM
2130 BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGION VI Mary Grace Dela Cruz 10/29/19 10:24 AM
2131 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF KABANKALAN CITY Peter Galimba 10/29/19 10:25 AM
2132 PALIPARAN II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rowena Manguiat 10/29/19 10:25 AM
2133 SARRAT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ma. Filomena Caldito 10/29/19 10:25 AM
2134 ESCALANTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Desiree Miano 10/29/19 10:28 AM
2135 LAWIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Sheryl Ann Somintac 10/29/19 10:29 AM
2136 BUSTOS WATER DISTRICT Maricel Sanchez 10/29/19 10:29 AM
2137 STA MARIA CENTRAL SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN Virginia Juan 10/29/19 10:33 AM
2138 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BACOLOD CITY Cynthia Demavivas 10/29/19 10:35 AM
2139 LITTLE BAGUIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Emylyn Casipong 10/29/19 10:37 AM
2140 NAULO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Victoria Ignacio 10/29/19 10:38 AM
2141 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VI Vincent Unarce 10/29/19 10:38 AM
2142 PARADISE FARMS COMMUNITY SCHOOL Rowena  Lancero 10/29/19 10:38 AM
2143 BAGUMBAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Gladys Xziera  Ramos  10/29/19 10:40 AM
2144 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO S DEL SUR Sisinia Cabrera 10/29/19 10:43 AM
2145 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - CAR Romel Daguimol 10/29/19 10:43 AM
2146 PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - REGION IX Cristina Rivera 10/29/19 10:45 AM
2147 MARINDUQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Myrna Manalo 10/29/19 10:48 AM
2148 PINAMUNGAJAN WATER DISTRICT Maria Gen Fernandez 10/29/19 10:48 AM
2149 HAGONOY WATER DISTRICT - BULACAN Celestino Vengco 10/29/19 10:50 AM
2150 PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG TIMOG SILAY Althea Pagunsan 10/29/19 10:50 AM
2151 STA BARBARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BULAON) -  BACOLOR PAMPANGA Joanne Lopena 10/29/19 10:51 AM
2152 OFFICE OF THE GOVERNMENT CORPORATE COUNSEL Rosemie Tejano 10/29/19 10:51 AM
2153 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION IV-A Rodelio Ramos 10/29/19 10:52 AM
2154 SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANTIPOLO CITY Regie Mercado 10/29/19 10:52 AM
2155 GOLDENVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Francisco Policarpio 10/29/19 10:52 AM
2156 MUNICIPALITY OF LA PAZ ABRA Marie Juvy Alera 10/29/19 10:53 AM
2157 MAINAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IBA CABANGLASAN BUKIDNON Arlyn Mamaril 10/29/19 10:53 AM
2158 CRISTETA A DORMIDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGO CITY Annie Shiela Tamon 10/29/19 10:54 AM
2159 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - MARIIS DRD Mary Ann Manocdoc 10/29/19 10:55 AM
2160 BANI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ZAMBALES Rovena Elayba 10/29/19 10:56 AM
2161 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION VII Jesus Laureno 10/29/19 10:56 AM
2162 DANGEROUS DRUGS BOARD Linell Montuerto 10/29/19 10:57 AM
2163 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAMARINES NORTE Rodelio Jr. Vera 10/29/19 10:58 AM
2164 DALAG-AYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Chesann Gay  Alupig 10/29/19 10:59 AM
2165 METRO COTABATO WATER DISTRICT Josephine Sabando 10/29/19 11:00 AM
2166 CASTILLEJOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ruby Abordo 10/29/19 11:00 AM
2167 MAHAYAHAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ermin Nietes 10/29/19 11:03 AM
2168 MAHIPON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Flocer De Jesus 10/29/19 11:04 AM
2169 SAN PEDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN Felipa Santiago 10/29/19 11:04 AM
2170 SOUTH CEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Irene Aquino 10/29/19 11:04 AM
2171 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTH METRO MANILA DEO Marife Jabon 10/29/19 11:06 AM
2172 BUREAU OF TREASURY - REGION X Jose Antonio Rizalado 10/29/19 11:06 AM
2173 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION IV-A Carmelita Ramos 10/29/19 11:07 AM
2174 BISMARTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ernesto Pamabusao 10/29/19 11:08 AM
2175 TELAFAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - COLUMBIO SULTAN KUDARAT Allan Toylo 10/29/19 11:08 AM
2176 MAQUIAPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA Lizette Aniciete 10/29/19 11:09 AM
2177 BAGONG BUHAY F ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kimberlee De Leon 10/29/19 11:09 AM
2178 FAR NORTH LUZON GENERAL HOSPITAL & TRAINING CENTER Juliet Cabrera 10/29/19 11:10 AM
2179 SUBIC BAY METROPOLITAN AUTHORITY Florante Espiritu 10/29/19 11:12 AM
2180 SANTO DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mark Zurita 10/29/19 11:13 AM
2181 SAN NICOLAS WATER DISTRICT - ILOCOS NORTE Janine Baldovino 10/29/19 11:16 AM
2182 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BACOOR CITY Adolfo Jr Atillano 10/29/19 11:17 AM
2183 VITO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aludia  Altar 10/29/19 11:17 AM
2184 DEPED-REGION III TARLAC PROVINCE-CALULUAN HIGH SCHOOL Carlos Paras 10/29/19 11:18 AM
2185 TIPAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rizza Ebora 10/29/19 11:19 AM
2186 CLAUDIO SANDOVAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cleotilde Daculla 10/29/19 11:19 AM
2187 KIARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carlos Jr. Baluyot 10/29/19 11:19 AM
2188 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BOHOL Leo Oclarit 10/29/19 11:20 AM
2189 PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY - PMO BICOL Francis Ann Abainza 10/29/19 11:22 AM
2190 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 5 Dandy Solas 10/29/19 11:22 AM
2191 PHILIPPINE NUCLEAR RESEARCH INSTITUTE Hershy Lou Santos 10/29/19 11:23 AM
2192 PHILIPPINE MINING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Annalyn Lagman 10/29/19 11:25 AM
2193 LUPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Julio Marcellana 10/29/19 11:25 AM
2194 DANACBUNGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jennifer Tabligan 10/29/19 11:26 AM
2195 CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY Diosdado Ceniza 10/29/19 11:26 AM
2196 TIMOTEO PAEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL June Ryan Macarandan 10/29/19 11:27 AM
2197 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - ISABELA Lordino Antonio 10/29/19 11:27 AM
2198 CITY OF CANDON ILOCOS SUR Romy Bucalen 10/29/19 11:29 AM
2199 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION XII Baimona Macabago 10/29/19 11:31 AM
2200 HABITAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Charles Dizon 10/29/19 11:31 AM
2201 NEW VISAYAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Tessie Marie Pepito 10/29/19 11:31 AM
2202 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Doris Dela Cruz 10/29/19 11:33 AM
2203 LAUIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ANNEX-PAMBIAN HIGH SCHOOL Diosdado Echipare 10/29/19 11:36 AM
2204 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - LA UNION PROVINCIAL OFFICE Danites Tenido 10/29/19 11:37 AM
2205 NATIONAL TOBACCO ADMINISTRATION Vivien Feraneza 10/29/19 11:38 AM
2206 AGUSUHIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SUBIC ZAMBALES Melissande Erese 10/29/19 11:40 AM
2207 SAN MIGUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Myrna Vallente 10/29/19 11:40 AM
2208 BOCBOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Esther Montealto 10/29/19 11:42 AM
2209 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MALABON Eliseo Raymudo 10/29/19 11:42 AM
2210 MUNICIPALITY OF SANTA FE NUEVA VIZCAYA Romeo Palgue 10/29/19 11:43 AM
2211 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VII Carmen Gina Batiancila 10/29/19 11:43 AM
2212 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lanalita Mungcal 10/29/19 11:44 AM
2213 MUNICIPALITY OF TUY BATANGAS Milagros Perez 10/29/19 11:44 AM
2214 PONGOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jenelyn Ipanag 10/29/19 11:45 AM
2215 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jecer Tinaliga 10/29/19 11:46 AM
2216 PANGASINAN SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Gerald Bautista 10/29/19 11:46 AM
2217 NATIONAL KIDNEY AND TRANSPLANT INSTITUTE Mary Jane Ancheta 10/29/19 11:49 AM
2218 GUIMARAS STATE COLLEGE Randy Galve 10/29/19 11:52 AM
2219 BASA AIR BASE HIGH SCHOOL Editha Antonio 10/29/19 11:53 AM
2220 MUNICIPALITY OF BAMBAN TARLAC Lilia Campo 10/29/19 11:55 AM
2221 VICENTE P VILLANUEVA MEMORIAL SCHOOL Lerma Banting 10/29/19 11:56 AM
2222 SAN MATIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA Racquel Medenceles 10/29/19 11:57 AM
2223 BATANGAS MEDICAL CENTER Patria Baltazar 10/29/19 11:59 AM
2224 MUNICIPALITY OF ANGONO RIZAL Nomer Baylon 10/29/19 11:59 AM
2225 MERCEDES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Christopher Salvador 10/29/19 11:59 AM
2226 TANDAAY PROVINCIAL HIGH SCHOOL Hermilinda  Meniolas 10/29/19 12:00 PM
2227 MANGGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Raymund  Bongalos 10/29/19 12:00 PM
2228 TAYSAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (DEP-ED) Imelda Abarintos 10/29/19 12:01 PM
2229 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Narjun Colita 10/29/19 12:01 PM
2230 CABANATUAN NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Mirasol Adriano 10/29/19 12:03 PM
2231 DON CARLOS NEW VISAYAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carmelita Abecia 10/29/19 12:03 PM
2232 TALON 3 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Sanchez 10/29/19 12:03 PM
2233 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION II Rosario Danga 10/29/19 12:05 PM
2234 SABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Candace De Guzman 10/29/19 12:07 PM
2235 SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maricel Lasaca 10/29/19 12:12 PM
2236 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - LA UNION PROVINCIAL OFFICE Carlita Lindley 10/29/19 12:12 PM
2237 TIKAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Nova Santiago 10/29/19 12:13 PM
2238 GONZALO GATCHALIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sonny Natividad 10/29/19 12:15 PM
2239 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAVITE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Emelita De Guzman 10/29/19 12:16 PM
2240 LAND MANAGEMENT BUREAU Merlobel Navales 10/29/19 12:24 PM
2241 PINAGLABANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rex Kimberly Cabrela 10/29/19 12:25 PM
2242 DITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Elizer Pasalo 10/29/19 12:25 PM
2243 F G CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL Chita  Glorioso 10/29/19 12:27 PM
2244 CAMBA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Catalina Yalung 10/29/19 12:30 PM
2245 KALUBIHON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Vecente Sabornido 10/29/19 12:34 PM
2246 STO NINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Guillermo Matela 10/29/19 12:35 PM
2247 RAMONA S TRILLANA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN Rea Paulline Francisco 10/29/19 12:37 PM
2248 SAN ANTONIO WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Oliver Gonzaga 10/29/19 12:41 PM
2249 COMPOSTELA VALLEY STATE COLLEGE Liezel Patron 10/29/19 12:42 PM
2250 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PROPER - BACOLOR PAMPANGA Mark Denver Dantes 10/29/19 12:42 PM
2251 TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION AND PROMOTION INSTITUTE Connie Roa 10/29/19 12:42 PM
2252 KAKAWATE ELEMENARY SCHOOL Kelly Dacumos 10/29/19 12:42 PM
2253 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION XII Rosemia Alama-Saliwato 10/29/19 12:44 PM
2254 NORTH HILLS VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NORZAGARAYBULACAN Edwin Flores 10/29/19 12:44 PM
2255 SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CASTILLEJOS ZAMBALES Maria Theresa Fastidio 10/29/19 12:45 PM
2256 NATIONAL MUSEUM Ana Concepcion Piang 10/29/19 12:46 PM
2257 PAGATPAT  ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Diego  Tongson 10/29/19 12:49 PM
2258 BANGKAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- MAIN Dominic Benitez 10/29/19 12:50 PM
2259 DON VICENTE RAMA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marilou Dela Cuesta 10/29/19 12:51 PM
2260 HEADQUARTERS AND HEADQUARTERS SUPPORT GROUP PA Cyril Nikka Galang 10/29/19 12:51 PM
2261 MANDAING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cheryl Ann Babuyo 10/29/19 12:52 PM
2262 BANGKAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I Joel Loria 10/29/19 12:52 PM
2263 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - CAR Mur Lee Quezon 10/29/19 12:59 PM
2264 NAVAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NAVAL BILIRAN Arnel Gabuya 10/29/19 1:00 PM
2265 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Noly Francisco 10/29/19 1:00 PM
2266 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL John Mark Pontrivida 10/29/19 1:03 PM
2267 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - SYSTEM Isagani Bagus 10/29/19 1:03 PM
2268 CENTER FOR HEALTH DEVELOPMENT - REGION XI Roselma Catherine Cantos 10/29/19 1:04 PM
2269 MALIWALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jose Tugna 10/29/19 1:04 PM
2270 BUCAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Filomena Anglo 10/29/19 1:04 PM
2271 UACON INTEGRATED SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Deans Mertola 10/29/19 1:06 PM
2272 LUIS GRAVADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NORZAGARAY BULACAN Reynaldo Perez 10/29/19 1:06 PM
2273 DELA PAZ LIBUTAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ritchie Lapuz 10/29/19 1:06 PM
2274 MALABANIAS INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGELES CITY PAMPANGA Imelda Gozun 10/29/19 1:07 PM
2275 LUBAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jesusa Agustin 10/29/19 1:07 PM
2276 TIGLAWIGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rudguillin Chan 10/29/19 1:07 PM
2277 CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - REGION V Cynthia Tumanut 10/29/19 1:09 PM
2278 DEPARTMENT OF  EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAUAYAN CITY Albert Bautista 10/29/19 1:11 PM
2279 TANZA NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL Celia Arguson 10/29/19 1:12 PM
2280 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY - REGION IVA Jaime Gamier 10/29/19 1:13 PM
2281 COLUMBIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - COLUMBIO SULTAN KUDARAT Joy Dela Cruz 10/29/19 1:21 PM
2282 OFFICE OF TRANSPORTATION COOPERATIVES Robert Tarriman 10/29/19 1:22 PM
2283 BALANGIGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rosalina Guinita 10/29/19 1:22 PM
2284 ADVANCED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE Cheraline Borja 10/29/19 1:24 PM
2285 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - SPECIAL ACTION FORCE Anthony Lozada 10/29/19 1:26 PM
2286 CANSILAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Paul Cesar Absin 10/29/19 1:27 PM
2287 POTRERO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Melanie Doong 10/29/19 1:28 PM
2288 MUNICIPALITY OF SANTO DOMINGO ILOCOS SUR Ma. Corazon Tadena 10/29/19 1:29 PM
2289 CAPTAIN ALBERT AGUILAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (MAIN) - LAS PIƑAS CITY Eduardo Pateć±A 10/29/19 1:31 PM
2290 SAN MANUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Aleli Catacutan 10/29/19 1:32 PM
2291 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - VIGAN CITY Urbana Romano 10/29/19 1:33 PM
2292 DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION - CAR Norman Dupli 10/29/19 1:34 PM
2293 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION XI Fe Dio 10/29/19 1:35 PM
2294 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - NCR Diana De Leon 10/29/19 1:37 PM
2295 PANGHULO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Buenaflor Santiago 10/29/19 1:38 PM
2296 SCHISTOSOMIASIS CONTROL AND RESEARCH HOSPITAL Agnes Aliposa 10/29/19 1:38 PM
2297 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - CARAGA Fermin Sapuras 10/29/19 1:41 PM
2298 BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL Emelita Pag Canlungan 10/29/19 1:42 PM
2299 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ALBAY 3RD DEO Irene Arevalo 10/29/19 1:45 PM
2300 PILI WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Katherine Manalo 10/29/19 1:45 PM
2301 CALUMPIT WATER DISTRICT Antonio Cruz 10/29/19 1:52 PM
2302 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BULACAN 2ND DEO Edgar Sarto 10/29/19 1:53 PM
2303 SAN RAFAEL BBH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Miriam Zamora 10/29/19 1:53 PM
2304 PRITIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Susana Hernandez 10/29/19 1:54 PM
2305 KASIGKOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Quemson  Okit 10/29/19 1:56 PM
2306 CALAPANDAYAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SUBIC ZAMBALES Liza Badillo 10/29/19 1:56 PM
2307 MANDILI 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA Roderick Liwanag 10/29/19 1:59 PM
2308 CATOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Sarah Jane Trinidad 10/29/19 2:00 PM
2309 MUNICIPALITY OF PURA TARLAC Melanie Rufino 10/29/19 2:00 PM
2310 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION III Ma. Providencia Dizon 10/29/19 2:02 PM
2311 CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - LAOAG Clifford Domingo Layugan 10/29/19 2:03 PM
2312 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS NAVOTAS Joselito Lim 10/29/19 2:03 PM
2313 ORANI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Loreta Michelle Bamba 10/29/19 2:04 PM
2314 MAMPAYAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maricel Geraga 10/29/19 2:06 PM
2315 MUNICIPALITY OF TERESA RIZAL Jackylene Concio 10/29/19 2:07 PM
2316 TALTAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Farah Cudal 10/29/19 2:07 PM
2317 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - CAR Grace Fanged 10/29/19 2:08 PM
2318 JONES RURAL SCHOOL Cherrie Maye Labuguen 10/29/19 2:10 PM
2319 NATIONAL PRINTING OFFICE Neil Macaraeg 10/29/19 2:13 PM
2320 SAN RAFAEL TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Augustus Caesar Cabatit 10/29/19 2:13 PM
2321 PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION - REGION III Richel Lapuz 10/29/19 2:14 PM
2322 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER - TAGAYTAY CITY Addis Libato 10/29/19 2:14 PM
2323 TALAVERA GENERAL HOSPITAL Liwayway Pangilinan 10/29/19 2:16 PM
2324 LAS PIƑAS CITY NATIONAL SHS - DOƑA JOSEFA CAMPUS Mark Anthony Mamon 10/29/19 2:19 PM
2325 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - BENGUET Robert Ampaguey 10/29/19 2:19 PM
2326 BULI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rolando Muldong 10/29/19 2:19 PM
2327 SAN MATIAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Urdanita Magat 10/29/19 2:22 PM
2328 BRO ANDREW GONZALES TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL Jayson Flores 10/29/19 2:23 PM
2329 LAND REGISTRATION AUTHORITY Noel Savariza 10/29/19 2:23 PM
2330 OSMENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Victorina Baldoman 10/29/19 2:24 PM
2331 BARANGAY VILLAREAL - GUBAT SORSOGON Adrian Say 10/29/19 2:24 PM
2332 ZAMBALES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Felita  Pulido 10/29/19 2:24 PM
2333 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA Emeliza Sotto 10/29/19 2:24 PM
2334 KAUYONAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Nenita Guarizo 10/29/19 2:25 PM
2335 SAN MARTIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY Joel Jonathan Camero 10/29/19 2:26 PM
2336 E C BERNABE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marijoy Mendoza 10/29/19 2:27 PM
2337 MUNICIPALITY OF TALUGTUG NUEVA ECIJA Elmer Caspillo 10/29/19 2:28 PM
2338 ANGADANAN HIGH SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Julieta Domingo 10/29/19 2:30 PM
2339 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION IVA Lualhati Arabit 10/29/19 2:33 PM
2340 JACOBO Z GONZALES MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES Eulogio Gianan 10/29/19 2:34 PM
2341 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - LEYTE Jocelyn Quilario 10/29/19 2:34 PM
2342 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Cecile Miral 10/29/19 2:35 PM
2343 FRANCISCO E BARZAGA INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL Ryan Villanueva 10/29/19 2:36 PM
2344 BUREAU OF TREASURY - REGION V Jose Cyril Panambo 10/29/19 2:36 PM
2345 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES Michel Hebron 10/29/19 2:37 PM
2346 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 11 Sarah Jane Yocogco 10/29/19 2:37 PM
2347 ROMAGOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Chary Mhe  Dumalauron 10/29/19 2:37 PM
2348 BETIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Grace Capati 10/29/19 2:37 PM
2349 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY Lou Wendell San Jose 10/29/19 2:38 PM
2350 CITRUS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Rogelio Sison, Jr. 10/29/19 2:38 PM
2351 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION VIII Samuel Young 10/29/19 2:38 PM
2352 HAMORAON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Francia Sernal 10/29/19 2:39 PM
2353 STO TOMAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SUBIC ZAMBALES Angelito Sinfuego 10/29/19 2:42 PM
2354 DIGONGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Josefa Jael Elgario 10/29/19 2:44 PM
2355 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Apple Santos 10/29/19 2:44 PM
2356 UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Maria Beata Imperial 10/29/19 2:44 PM
2357 MUNICIPALITY OF TOBOSO NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Primilin Anne Mariano 10/29/19 2:45 PM
2358 BONBON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Emeliano Bustamante 10/29/19 2:47 PM
2359 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NCR CALOOCAN Angelica Nalo 10/29/19 2:47 PM
2360 KITA-KITA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL EXTENSION - SAN JOSE NUEVA ECIJA Melanie Verona 10/29/19 2:49 PM
2361 JOSE P LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL Gemma De Olazo 10/29/19 2:49 PM
2362 MUZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOOL Enelyn Tingzon 10/29/19 2:50 PM
2363 FORT BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL Arturo Maglaya 10/29/19 2:53 PM
2364 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES - BISLIG CAMPUS Eden De Jesus 10/29/19 2:54 PM
2365 AMANG RODRIGUEZ MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Nelson Fobredo 10/29/19 2:56 PM
2366 KABANKALAN CITY WATER DISTRICT Mary Josephine Gacho 10/29/19 2:57 PM
2367 DANIEL FAJARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Emelinda Tesorero 10/29/19 2:59 PM
2368 ASCOMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA  Marian  Alipio 10/29/19 3:00 PM
2369 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY -  REGION III Carlo Lorenzo Datu 10/29/19 3:00 PM
2370 EAST VALENCIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Irene Grace Cabalde 10/29/19 3:00 PM
2371 TANDAG CITY WATER DISTRICT Carlos Martus 10/29/19 3:02 PM
2372 RIZAL EXPERIMENTAL STATION AND PILOT SCHOOL OF COTTAGE INDUSTRY Aaron Paul Zareno 10/29/19 3:02 PM
2373 CAMP CLAUDIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Janet Silos 10/29/19 3:03 PM
2374 PULUNGMASLE HIGH SCHOOL -  GUAGUA PAMPANGA Chesca Mae Bautista 10/29/19 3:03 PM
2375 MUNICIPALITY OF AYUNGON NEGROS ORIENTAL Derrick Chavez 10/29/19 3:04 PM
2376 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF NUEVA VIZCAYA Romeo Emmanuel Ii Yarcia 10/29/19 3:06 PM
2377 PHILIPPINE CARABAO CENTER AT MLPC Fe Emelda Academia 10/29/19 3:08 PM
2378 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS Ronnie Calanno 10/29/19 3:11 PM
2379 BEGUITO VIEJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sheryl Talde 10/29/19 3:11 PM
2380 LAS PINAS CITY NATIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL-MANUYO CAMPUS Mark Lontok 10/29/19 3:15 PM
2381 ZARRAGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Allan Silvela 10/29/19 3:17 PM
2382 BOLINAO SCHOOL OF FISHERIES Janice Olermo 10/29/19 3:18 PM
2383 VICTORIA REYES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Harve Barrameda 10/29/19 3:19 PM
2384 TALANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA Azer Ian  Valencia 10/29/19 3:20 PM
2385 TUGATOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Rodelio Blanco 10/29/19 3:20 PM
2386 LAS PINAS CITY TECHNICAL - VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Wilfredo Balagtas 10/29/19 3:22 PM
2387 NICANOR GARCIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ederlina Abugan 10/29/19 3:23 PM
2388 LAS PINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTRAL Demetrio Ablir Jr. 10/29/19 3:24 PM
2389 MOONWALK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GOLDEN ACRES ANNEX Richie Macalanda 10/29/19 3:24 PM
2390 DIPOLOG SCHOOL OF FISHERIES Rosella Darcera 10/29/19 3:27 PM
2391 SANTOLAN HIGH SCHOOL Eduardo Ronsairo 10/29/19 3:27 PM
2392 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Haydelyn Serafica 10/29/19 3:28 PM
2393 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BAGO CITY Ma Cristina Bautista 10/29/19 3:29 PM
2394 SABLAYAN WATER DISTRICT Marlyn Cadapan 10/29/19 3:30 PM
2395 SAMBERGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Lilian Tipay 10/29/19 3:32 PM
2396 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF QUIRINO Mary Julie Trus 10/29/19 3:32 PM
2397 DASMARIƑAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maxima Isabel Panes 10/29/19 3:34 PM