<
LIST OF COMPLIANT AGENCIES AS OF 14 SEPTEMBER 2021
No. Agency Name Submitted By Date & Time of Submission
1 MUZON HARMONY HILLS HIGH SCHOOL Marietta Licopit 01/02/20 1:20 pm
2 MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Arsenio Pagulayan 01/03/20 11:41 am
3 DON AR MONTELIBANO ELEMENTARY SCHOO-MURCIA NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Johnalyn Pille 01/04/20 12:47 pm
4 PAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - KASIBU Reynald Salas 01/06/20 8:47 am
5 SIGUEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - KASIBU NUEVA VIZCAYA Reynald Salas 01/06/20 8:59 am
6 SAYTAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Maribel Bugnosen 01/06/20 4:13 pm
7 MALUNO INTEGRATED SCHOOL-MAIN Frema Alejandro 01/07/20 12:55 pm
8 DEPED- TAGBOA AGRICULTURAL VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MATI Marilou Villanueva 01/07/20 10:10 pm
9 CALERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jocelyn Borac 01/09/20 3:53 pm
10 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - NAGUILIAN ISABELA Cesar Gaspar 01/14/20 9:43 am
11 MUNICIPALITY OF ALICIA ISABELA Lorna Paray 01/15/20 9:37 am
12 BALLESTEROS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA Edilyn Joyce Awitan 01/15/20 11:20 am
13 MAASIN NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL - MAASIN ILOILO Jophen Superioridad 01/15/20 12:27 pm
14 PAG-ASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-ECHAGUE ISABELA Rogelio, Jr Gumarac 01/15/20 3:25 pm
15 MANAOAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUIRINO Norma-Lin Escobar 01/17/20 6:11 am
16 PHILIPPINE DRUG ENFORCEMENT AGENCY Mezach Bedona 01/17/20 1:20 pm
17 MUNICIPALITY OF ASUNCION DAVAO DEL NORTE Georgina Paraguya 01/27/20 12:47 pm
18 CAGASAT HIGH SCHOOL (MAGSAYSAY ANNEX) - CORDON ISABELA Rufino Bibat 01/28/20 9:46 am
19 PIÑA ESTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GATTARAN CAGAYAN Federico Jose 01/30/20 7:55 am
20 PONTEVEDRA NATONAL HIGH SCHOOL- ILOILO CITY ILOILO Joey Colango 01/30/20 6:03 pm
21 RUMANG-AY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA Imelda Agustin 02/02/20 3:40 pm
22 NAVOTAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rolando Delgado 02/05/20 10:08 am
23 ABRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GATTARAN CAGAYAN Marvelyn Colobong 02/07/20 9:19 am
24 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - MIMAROPA REGION Ruel Victoria 02/13/20 3:24 pm
25 OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN FOR LUZON Danilo Liwanagan 02/14/20 3:02 pm
26 MARANGAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Irna Mejia 02/17/20 3:29 pm
27 PANGASINAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE Jovencio Jr. Ferrer 02/27/20 9:22 am
28 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - ILOILO CITY ILOILO Glory Belle Lemera 02/27/20 9:48 am
29 MANUEL ROXAS HIGH SCHOOL - QUEZON CITY Peter Jonn Maldonado 03/02/20 1:24 pm
30 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY - REGION VII Hazel Gloria 03/02/20 9:07 pm
31 LAND TRANSPORTATION FRANCHISING & REGULATORY BOARD-REGION II Michelle Siringan 03/05/20 12:58 pm
32 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - SECURITY PLANT COMPLEX Eirezelle Linaban 04/30/20 9:55 pm
33 PINEDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Susana Cruz 05/05/20 5:30 pm
34 MUNICIPALITY OF ROMBLON ROMBLON Walter Abobo 05/14/20 3:40 pm
35 NATIONAL ARCHIVES OF THE PHILIPPINES Francel Gertrude Robles 05/19/20 1:28 pm
36 ALABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FILINVEST ANNEX Clint Edgar Unga 06/03/20 12:58 pm
37 BAGONG ILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Gregorio Delos Santos 06/16/20 8:23 am
38 STA MA MAGDALENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA Sergio Cornista 06/16/20 1:11 pm
39 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE  BULACAN Sherwin Dela Cruz 06/17/20 10:39 am
40 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE NATIONAL TRADE SCHOOL Consolacion Guilalas 06/19/20 10:29 am
41 TELABASTAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Edralin Callo 06/22/20 3:00 pm
42 ARMED FORCES OF THE PHILIPPINES - OTCN AFP Ma Cristina  Campang 06/22/20 3:11 pm
43 SOLDIERS HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kathleen Joie De La Cruz 06/24/20 9:20 am
44 CAPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN RAFAEL BULACAN Melannie Sangoyo 06/24/20 10:53 am
45 MINISTRY OF TRADE INVESTMENTS & TOURISM - BARMM Joselito Cabugao 06/24/20 11:02 am
46 TELABASTAGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Kathleen Tiamzon 06/24/20 12:57 pm
47 DR SIXTO ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maricris Pesodas 06/25/20 1:56 pm
48 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN PABLO CITY Gene Ross Jose Silva 06/25/20 10:35 pm
49 CABAGAN WATER DISTRICT Doris Malayao 06/26/20 10:32 am
50 2ND CAVALRY MASIGASIG BATTALION ARMOR PAMBATO DIVISION PA Napoleon Espineli 06/26/20 3:14 pm
51 LIBTONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Cynthia Marcelo 06/30/20 1:29 pm
52 PANTOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Christeo Ibañez 07/02/20 9:26 am
53 BACUSANON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sheila Mae Aboy 07/09/20 2:10 pm
54 PAJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Sheila Marie Delos Reyes 07/14/20 10:53 am
55 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION II Jaili Cansejo 07/14/20 11:04 pm
56 SITIO TAPAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TAYTAY RIZAL Joel Patropez 07/15/20 9:17 pm
57 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - GENERAL SANTOS CITY SOUTH COTABATO Cecilia Jarabelo 07/16/20 10:42 am
58 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CARMONA Michael Camayang 07/18/20 9:26 pm
59 LLANO HIGH SCHOOL Lillian  Baccay 07/23/20 5:18 pm
60 KIABO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-MALITBOG DISTRICT Melvin Longakit 07/25/20 9:59 am
61 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION XI Elizabeth Ragaza 07/28/20 3:47 pm
62 CANUMAY WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Darino Elizaga 07/30/20 7:30 am
63 SISIM - MINANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Janet Pagaddu 07/30/20 1:18 pm
64 ISABELA BAYABO EAST INTEGRATED SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Nora Taguba 07/30/20 2:41 pm
65 KASARINLAN HIGH SCHOOL Willy Clemente 07/30/20 4:12 pm
66 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA Levy Antonio 07/31/20 9:17 am
67 ANTAGAN 1ST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAIN) - TUMAUINI ISABELA Mylien Balanay 07/31/20 6:46 pm
68 QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Joel Antipolo 08/03/20 2:04 pm
69 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - COMPOSTELA Chamberlain Babiera 08/04/20 9:24 am
70 FURAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA Elnora Ancheta 08/04/20 1:58 pm
71 VILLA DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Michael Jun Agcaoili 08/05/20 4:53 pm
72 BITABIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MARIANO ISABELA Merry Jane Abu 08/05/20 9:39 pm
73 SGT PROSPERO G BELLO HIGH SCHOOL ANNEX (JUNIOR) - JONES ISABELA Mylene Mandac 08/09/20 6:57 am
74 BARANGAY BOLIBOLIHAN - MABINAY NEGROS ORIENTAL Marife Estomagulang 08/11/20 4:06 pm
75 BULI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rolando Muldong 08/12/20 1:56 pm
76 MAIGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIGO LANAO DEL NORTE Jeric Teodosio 08/13/20 4:08 pm
77 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 2ND DEO Felipe Lasam 08/14/20 10:56 am
78 MONTECILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SARIAYA QUEZON Lydia Domingo 08/14/20 12:40 pm
79 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SARIAYA QUEZON Lynne Britania 08/14/20 5:20 pm
80 AGDANGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AGDANGAN QUEZON Rosalyn Zaballero 08/14/20 7:58 pm
81 PALASINAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA Minda Wycoco 08/17/20 10:55 am
82 GOVERNOR NATALIO AND SUSANA ENRIQUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SARIAYA QUEZON John Reyman Reynaldo 08/17/20 1:13 pm
83 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY REGION 1 Mary Ann Belen 08/18/20 11:02 am
84 SAN RAFAEL BBH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Flordeliza Limon 08/18/20 11:48 am
85 MULAWIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN Mark Joseph Badeo 08/18/20 12:21 pm
86 MASIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA QUEZON Elsa Marciano 08/18/20 2:32 pm
87 PARADISE FARMS COMMUNITY SCHOOL Christia Torres 08/18/20 2:51 pm
88 SUBIC BAY METROPOLITAN AUTHORITY Vanessa Yamilao 08/19/20 1:31 pm
89 LUBAO WATER DISTRICT Anellyn Quiros 08/19/20 1:47 pm
90 NABALIWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aylyn Unsay 08/19/20 11:18 pm
91 MARASAT PEQUENO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Marilou Basat 08/20/20 1:28 pm
92 PANGATLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Marvin Bolivar 08/20/20 2:19 pm
93 LUSSOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Elvis Tabugader 08/24/20 3:04 pm
94 PHILIPPINE ARMY Ryan Aggabao 08/25/20 7:54 pm
95 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BOAC Nilo Alcober 08/26/20 2:24 pm
96 NORTHERN NEGROS STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Diane Joy Rallos 08/27/20 9:50 am
97 ARMED FORCES OF THE PHILIPPINES - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY MISAMIS ORIENTAL Russel Jabagat 08/27/20 10:15 am
98 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - REGION IX Sephura Narvaez 08/27/20 1:04 pm
99 NOVALICHES HIGH SCHOOL Gerardo Bautista 08/27/20 2:28 pm
100 LAKANDULA HIGH SCHOOL Lorna Chua 09/01/20 5:23 pm
101 7TH SIGNAL BATTALION ASR PHILIPPINE ARMY - PALAYAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Jonard Biocarles 09/05/20 10:53 am
102 FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Villamor Bautista 09/07/20 11:54 am
103 CAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAWAYAN IMPASUGONG BUKIDNON Delila Cabanelez 09/07/20 2:10 pm
104 5TH FIELD ACCOUNTING UNIT ACCOUNTING SERVICE (PA) - PILI CAMARINES SUR Catherin Joy Balondo 09/08/20 1:28 pm
105 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO N VIZCAYA Teresita Jasmin 09/08/20 1:53 pm
106 PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY - PMO ZAMBOANGA Ernesto Salvador 09/09/20 11:53 am
107 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO AGUSAN D Imelda Gayo 09/09/20 3:59 pm
108 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 4TH DEO Krishia Mae Alinabon 09/10/20 3:23 pm
109 DAVAO PRISON AND PENAL FARM - BRAULIO E DUJALI Ramon Jr. Dela Cruz 09/10/20 3:39 pm
110 MUNICIPALITY OF CALAPE BOHOL Mario Jennifer Orion 09/10/20 4:13 pm
111 PINIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES SUR Eden Sabaupan 09/14/20 7:39 am
112 HIGH SCHOOL BOULEVARD - SAN FERNANDO CITY Lydia Sabino 09/14/20 11:46 am
113 REMEDIOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA Lyre Guevarra 09/14/20 2:41 pm
114 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - CALABARZON REGION CAMPUS Edsel Espino 09/14/20 3:10 pm
115 SAN MIGUEL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - DAVAO CITY DAVAO DEL SUR Olimpio Geraldez 09/14/20 5:09 pm
116 SAN JUAN WATER DISTRICT Deo Medel Magpantay 09/15/20 10:07 am
117 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ZAMBALES Daisy Fabileña 09/15/20 1:06 pm
118 SURIGAO DEL NORTE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY Wenifredo Argate 09/15/20 3:54 pm
119 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS MOUNTAIN PROVINCE FIRST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Pamela Kayachen 09/15/20 5:09 pm
120 BINUGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Josie  Malanog 09/16/20 9:22 am
121 PHILIPPINE ARMY - ARMY ARTILLERY REGIMENT Shiela Melu 09/16/20 3:16 pm
122 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - CARAGA Mita Chuchi Lim 09/17/20 2:59 pm
123 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION III Edwin Mañalac 09/18/20 12:28 am
124 KOLAMBUGAN WATER DISTRICT Flora May Cabatana 09/18/20 1:17 pm
125 MARIA CRISTINA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALOI LANAO DEL NORTE Jamila Campong 09/18/20 2:30 pm
126 DINAHICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - INFANTA QUEZON Perla Pujeda 09/18/20 2:35 pm
127 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY REGIONAL OFFICE VIII Getrude Merida 09/18/20 2:37 pm
128 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAMIGUIN DEO Myrna Fiel 09/19/20 9:46 am
129 PNOC EXPLORATION CORPORATION Marife Badian 09/20/20 11:08 am
130 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - R II PENRO Margarita Macapallag 09/21/20 9:34 am
131 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION VIII Jeanne Bauzon 09/21/20 9:43 am
132 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 3RD ED Jorge Pasia 09/21/20 9:47 am
133 GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Rosemarie Ruth Jakosalem 09/21/20 9:56 am
134 HEADQUARTERS COAST GUARD SURFACE SUPPORT FORCE Stephanie Mancera 09/21/20 11:30 am
135 MUNICIPALITY OF STA ROSA NUEVA ECIJA Maximo Domingo 09/21/20 2:12 pm
136 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 4TH ED Celestial Flancia 09/21/20 3:49 pm
137 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBALES 2ND DEO Marlene Sabado 09/21/20 4:47 pm
138 FABRICA  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAPAZ ILOILO CITY Charisma Arnaiz 09/21/20 5:29 pm
139 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SULTAN KUDARAT 2ND DEO Hazrin Alangca 09/21/20 6:07 pm
140 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 1ST DEO Ronald Taguba 09/21/20 6:30 pm
141 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BOHOL 2ND DEO Raimunda Lumantas 09/21/20 7:40 pm
142 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY 1ST DEO Yolanda Egam 09/22/20 8:08 am
143 DPWH - MOUNTAIN PROVINCE SECOND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Jonnel Emengga 09/22/20 8:27 am
144 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 4TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Rechie Banay 09/22/20 8:50 am
145 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MISAMIS ORIENTAL 1ST DEO Donell Mark  Baranda 09/22/20 9:58 am
146 BACOLOD WATER DISTRICT Zaidie Ligutom 09/22/20 11:28 am
147 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO ORIENTAL 2ND Pedro Jr. Raagas 09/22/20 1:07 pm
148 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SIQUIJOR DEO Elsa Jumadla 09/22/20 2:41 pm
149 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - COMPOSTELA VALLEY Lucena Garma 09/22/20 2:51 pm
150 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTH COTABATO II DEO Lydia Vinculado 09/22/20 3:48 pm
151 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 1ST DEO Patrick Gimeno 09/23/20 8:27 am
152 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION IV-B(MIMAROPA) Robert Ontal 09/23/20 2:03 pm
153 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAVITE II DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Edwin Jomao-As 09/23/20 2:10 pm
154 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - COTABATO CITY DEO Fahad Salik 09/24/20 8:14 am
155 MACTAN-CEBU INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY Carlos Kawarasaki 09/24/20 8:55 am
156 BUREAU OF IMMIGRATION Zarah Mae Gallego 09/24/20 11:14 am
157 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN 3RD DEO Frederick Molina 09/25/20 12:22 pm
158 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION II Rosario De Guzman 09/25/20 1:08 pm
159 LAZI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE Jose Chiquito Mahinay 09/25/20 1:24 pm
160 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO D ISLAND Cecelio Lomarda 09/25/20 1:39 pm
161 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 3RD DEO Edwin Argonza 09/25/20 4:08 pm
162 CALASAGUEN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BROOKES POINT PALAWAN Leah Luarez 09/25/20 10:07 pm
163 BUTUAN CITY SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Oscar  Galimpin 09/27/20 8:35 pm
164 VETERANS MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER DND Juanito Montefalcon 09/28/20 7:11 am
165 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS SUR 2ND DEO Rose Marie Organo 09/28/20 8:36 am
166 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DINAGAT ISLAND Linda Uypala 09/28/20 11:54 am
167 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LA UNION 1ST ED Jovencio Pada Jr 09/28/20 2:46 pm
168 TESDA PTC-CALUMPIT Renato Salas 09/28/20 3:02 pm
169 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE 3RD DEO Hazel Morandarte 09/28/20 3:55 pm
170 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - NCR Diana De Leon 09/28/20 11:53 pm
171 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUIRINO DEO Rusell Lozano 09/29/20 9:22 am
172 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION IX Dave Sedano 09/30/20 5:58 pm
173 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - REGION VI Maricris Cabanayan 10/01/20 11:01 am
174 SAN MIGUEL BULACAN WATER DISTRICT Ronilo Chico 10/01/20 11:23 am
175 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY Shiela Theresa Rivera 10/01/20 11:27 am
176 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CATANDUANES ED Elsie Gianan 10/01/20 11:32 am
177 BINALBAGAN WATER DISTRICT Angie Blaise  Cañon 10/01/20 12:10 pm
178 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS SARANGANI DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Edward Carillo 10/01/20 1:08 pm
179 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEGROS ORIENTAL 3RD Renee  Davad 10/01/20 1:38 pm
180 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - ISABELA Lordino Antonio 10/01/20 1:54 pm
181 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION X Jay Loienie Duplito 10/01/20 1:58 pm
182 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION X Victorio Sajelan 10/01/20 3:04 pm
183 LAND MANAGEMENT BUREAU Merlobel Navales 10/01/20 3:29 pm
184 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LANAO DEL NORTE 2N Karen Christine Reyes 10/02/20 2:38 pm
185 BARANGAY  LOCTOB - PINABACDAO SAMAR Regina Bobonao 10/03/20 6:07 pm
186 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LANAO DEL NORTE 1ST DEO Hamima Sambitory 10/05/20 10:43 am
187 BATO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAGAY CITY Christy Callao 10/05/20 11:21 am
188 MATUSALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Paul Lacambra 10/05/20 11:36 am
189 CLIMATE CHANGE COMMISSION Nemia Marie Dingcon 10/05/20 2:42 pm
190 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - CAR Carmencita Tagayona 10/05/20 3:38 pm
191 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VI Reynaldo Deopido 10/05/20 3:39 pm
192 SANCHEZ MIRA WATER DISTRICT Harold Idel 10/05/20 4:24 pm
193 SUBIC WATER DISTRICT Teresita Camaya 10/06/20 8:26 am
194 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 4TH DEO Petronila Marcelino 10/06/20 9:30 am
195 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - QUEZON CITY Ellen Tividad 10/06/20 9:48 am
196 AKLAN STATE UNIVERSITY - BANGA CAMPUS Fe Enriquez 10/06/20 10:10 am
197 VILLA CACHO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - QUIRINO ISABELA Jimmy Dacusin 10/06/20 10:39 am
198 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SULTAN KUDARAT DEO Amer Pundag 10/06/20 11:24 am
199 NATIONAL COUNCIL ON DISABILITY AFFAIRS Rolando Fernandez 10/06/20 11:51 am
200 GAT ANDRES BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL - TAGUIG CITY Kenlee-Berth Palma 10/06/20 12:12 pm
201 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A Julie Fernandez 10/06/20 1:49 pm
202 STA BARBARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BULAON) -  BACOLOR PAMPANGA Joanne Lopena 10/06/20 5:06 pm
203 PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP (PPP) CENTER OF THE PHILIPPI Servando Sanque 10/06/20 5:24 pm
204 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAVITE Miramar De Asis 10/07/20 8:43 am
205 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN 2ND DEO Julian Castro 10/07/20 8:53 am
206 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - EASTERN SAMAR DEO Nanette Dulfo 10/07/20 9:15 am
207 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - N ECIJA 1ST DEO Jennylyn Macapagal 10/07/20 9:26 am
208 SANTA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Geraldine Santos 10/07/20 9:33 am
209 UEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Sirnuel  Mendoza 10/07/20 9:52 am
210 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - AGUSAN DEL SUR 1ST Khristine Balagtas 10/07/20 11:09 am
211 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PALAWAN Javelin Espinas 10/07/20 11:41 am
212 DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY Ranie Canlas 10/07/20 1:25 pm
213 MUNICIPALITY OF DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA Rhomel Salvador 10/07/20 1:39 pm
214 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SORSOGON 1ST DEO Noel Beltran 10/07/20 3:25 pm
215 DENR - MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION IV Gemma Bastian 10/07/20 4:53 pm
216 SAN VICENTE FERRER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Guia Caragay 10/07/20 4:57 pm
217 COL T CUSTODIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maria Lita Calangian 10/07/20 8:13 pm
218 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - REGION III Ronald Almirol 10/08/20 8:52 am
219 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN 1ST ED Ireneo Soriano, Jr. 10/08/20 9:35 am
220 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - REGION I Zosimo Coloma 10/08/20 11:16 am
221 MUNICIPALITY OF VILLAVERDE NUEVA VIZCAYA Rhyla Supnet 10/08/20 11:59 am
222 CAANAWAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Percival Tabor 10/08/20 1:56 pm
223 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - TARLAC Norman Garcia 10/08/20 2:07 pm
224 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 2ND DEO Lalaine Causin 10/08/20 2:43 pm
225 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION II Marvie Alvarez 10/08/20 2:52 pm
226 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 1ST DEO Jocelyn Abaya 10/08/20 4:06 pm
227 DR ADELAIDO C BERNARDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Francisco Jr. Samonte 10/08/20 4:37 pm
228 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Cynthia Pecore 10/08/20 5:37 pm
229 102ND CONTRACTING OFFICE AFP PROCUREMENT SERVICE Francis Canlas 10/08/20 9:06 pm
230 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEGROS ORIENTAL 2ND DEO Ma Era Batuigas 10/09/20 10:26 am
231 PHILIPPINE CARABAO CENTER Mary Lei Bautista 10/09/20 10:38 am
232 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Ma. Belen Acuesta 10/09/20 10:57 am
233 TESDA CONCEPCION VOCATIONAL SCHOOL Alvin Yturralde 10/09/20 11:04 am
234 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - GUIGUINTO Gilbert Castro 10/09/20 11:10 am
235 NATIONAL WATER RESOURCES BOARD Dalisay Basilio 10/09/20 11:41 am
236 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - HEALTH SERVICE Percival Taniegra 10/13/20 2:37 pm
237 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY  - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Ceferino Pamintuan 10/13/20 2:39 pm
238 KAPALANGAN MUNTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Edwin Pangilinan 10/13/20 2:55 pm
239 DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION DOTR Edielyn Talens 10/13/20 3:38 pm
240 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MIS OCC SUB-DEO Sofronia Uy 10/13/20 3:43 pm
241 AL-AMANAH ISLAMIC INVESTMENT BANK OF THE PHILS - MAIN Joanna Ruth Angela Bellen 10/13/20 3:48 pm
242 NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION POLICE OFFICE - PNP Julian Argano 10/13/20 5:16 pm
243 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - AKLAN DEO Chita Calina 10/13/20 5:36 pm
244 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAMARINES SUR 4TH DEO Joy Agnes Nachor 10/14/20 8:30 am
245 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Arleen Yamat 10/14/20 8:49 am
246 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BATAAN Catherine Cornejo 10/14/20 9:01 am
247 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY IV-A Buenamega Arcoirez 10/14/20 9:13 am
248 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - AURORA Lazaro Solis Jr 10/14/20 9:15 am
249 METROPOLITAN WATERWORKS AND SEWERAGE SYSTEM - REGULATORY Sir Gil Maravilla 10/14/20 9:24 am
250 PLARIDEL WATER DISTRICT Jim Benzon Talavera 10/14/20 9:44 am
251 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NCR CALOOCAN Angelica Nalo 10/14/20 10:09 am
252 TAGKAWAYAN WATER DISTRICT Ma. Vilma Matibag 10/14/20 10:17 am
253 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN IV DEO Elmer Viloria 10/14/20 10:43 am
254 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATANES DEO Venancio Delfin 10/14/20 10:48 am
255 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - TACLOBAN CITY SDEO Lourdes Peñaflor 10/14/20 11:43 am
256 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PALIPARAN Lorena Lim 10/14/20 11:45 am
257 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - REGION IX Mohammad Nur Dawami 10/14/20 11:56 am
258 CENTER FOR HEALTH DEVELOPMENT - REGION VI Nona Manzon 10/14/20 1:16 pm
259 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - RII PENRO Leo Taguinod 10/14/20 1:28 pm
260 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBALES Michael Dispo 10/14/20 2:18 pm
261 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS TAGBILARAN CITY Virginia Zapanta 10/14/20 2:46 pm
262 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 2ND DEO Annabelle Asis 10/14/20 3:09 pm
263 PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL Marvelyn Velasquez 10/14/20 3:28 pm
264 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - BAGUIO Orlando Corro 10/14/20 3:34 pm
265 PASAY CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Jesse Sigua 10/14/20 4:04 pm
266 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION VIII Rosalie Balintong 10/14/20 5:34 pm
267 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION I Daisy Manzano 10/15/20 8:07 am
268 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAM NOR Precious Nieva 10/15/20 8:22 am
269 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MANILA Harison Porras 10/15/20 9:16 am
270 SAN JUAN BANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Luzviminda  Gutierrez 10/15/20 9:35 am
271 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - AURORA George Roca 10/15/20 10:28 am
272 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VII Carmen Gina Batiancila 10/15/20 10:40 am
273 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEG OCC 3RD DEO Maria Liza Rull 10/15/20 11:57 am
274 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BINANGONAN Concepcion Obcena 10/15/20 1:02 pm
275 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Amapola Santiago 10/15/20 1:17 pm
276 CALAOCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Zeny Domingo 10/15/20 1:30 pm
277 WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evangline Pichay 10/15/20 1:32 pm
278 DPWH BATANGAS I DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Luie Ceasar Ian Calanog 10/15/20 2:35 pm
279 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION - REGION  X Cosette Mundo 10/15/20 2:49 pm
280 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATANGAS IV DEO Mary Fe Grace Benito 10/15/20 2:52 pm
281 LUPON SCHOOL OF FISHERIES Nimfa Lim 10/15/20 3:17 pm
282 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PALAWAN 3RD DEO Darius San Diego 10/15/20 3:56 pm
283 RIZAL MEDICAL CENTER Buenafe Garces 10/15/20 3:57 pm
284 CLAVERIA WATER DISTRICT Guillerma Martin 10/15/20 4:02 pm
285 NATIONAL DEFENSE COLLEGE OF THE PHILIPPINES DND Juliet Cayanan 10/15/20 4:25 pm
286 SANKANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SANKANAN MANOLO FORTICH BUKID Ferlyn Estenzo 10/15/20 4:28 pm
287 MACABEBE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zenaida Pabustan 10/15/20 9:06 pm
288 TANKULAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TALAKAG BUKIDNON Joemari Alog 10/16/20 9:26 am
289 APARRI WATER DISTRICT Sheryl Comillas 10/16/20 10:04 am
290 SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Rubelyn Mequin 10/16/20 10:24 am
291 MAGUMBALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Roger  Malawit 10/16/20 11:14 am
292 MARILOG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL James Giovann Dalog 10/16/20 1:22 pm
293 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAINTA Catherine Joy Custodio 10/16/20 1:29 pm
294 MACABEBE HIGH SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANG Ramon Castro 10/16/20 1:59 pm
295 FERTILIZER AND PESTICIDE AUTHORITY Amelia Urquia 10/16/20 2:26 pm
296 TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA Ernesto Peralta 10/16/20 3:23 pm
297 SAN MARIANO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CATAGUING EXTENSION SAN MARIANO ISABELA Ruby Rose Manuel 10/16/20 3:49 pm
298 KIHARONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL April Rose Dariano 10/16/20 6:20 pm
299 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT  AUTHORITY - REGION IV-B Joel Paule 10/16/20 8:01 pm
300 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO DAGUPAN Erlinda Benter 10/16/20 9:03 pm
301 BARANGCA ELEMENTARY - CANDABA PAMPANGA Buena Miat 10/18/20 7:23 am
302 LANNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Evelyn Pereda 10/18/20 6:13 pm
303 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTA CRUZ Lily Gauiran 10/18/20 9:39 pm
304 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY-BATANGA Buenamega Arcoirez 10/19/20 8:55 am
305 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - APAYAO 1ST DEO Lea Barasi 10/19/20 9:20 am
306 TESDA APAYAO Victor Brioso 10/19/20 10:20 am
307 IMPALUTAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL IMPALUTAO IMPASUGONG BUKIDNON Shinny Frish  Salas 10/19/20 11:19 am
308 SAN ANTONINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carole Arpon 10/19/20 12:14 pm
309 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 3RD DEO Ronil Tupas 10/19/20 1:36 pm
310 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ILDEFONSO ILOCOS SUR Restituto Viloria 10/19/20 1:43 pm
311 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Rodrigo Mazo 10/19/20 2:15 pm
312 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - ROSARIO Erwin Laberinto 10/19/20 4:35 pm
313 ROXAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (JUNIOR) - ROXAS ISABELA Alfredo Fernandez 10/19/20 7:49 pm
314 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION V Nina Francia Castaneda 10/20/20 7:44 am
315 BECURAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Emeliza Sotto 10/20/20 8:12 am
316 DOLORES PIRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Remedios Bati 10/20/20 11:19 am
317 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS NORTE 2ND D Rolando Miguel 10/20/20 11:22 am
318 QUIRINO CENTRAL SCHOOL Devorah Batara 10/20/20 11:35 am
319 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - COTABATO CITY Sherlwin Chua 10/20/20 11:39 am
320 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 4TH DEO Perla Laguardia 10/20/20 2:02 pm
321 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carmelita Miranda 10/20/20 2:25 pm
322 BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALITBOG BUKIDNON Karen Villamor 10/20/20 2:33 pm
323 SAMPIANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rose Ann Alesna 10/20/20 2:39 pm
324 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 5TH SUB-DEO Veronica Paradiang 10/20/20 3:00 pm
325 DINAPIGUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Aaron Ace Obedoza 10/20/20 3:18 pm
326 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - BATANGAS Myrick Lois Real 10/20/20 3:27 pm
327 ZAMBOANGA CITY STATE POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE Josephine Sulasula 10/20/20 3:39 pm
328 VILLA DOMINGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Marcelo Ralutin I 10/20/20 3:45 pm
329 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JUAN ABRA Marietta Rivada 10/20/20 4:36 pm
330 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ANTIQUE DEO Rodita Aban 10/20/20 4:47 pm
331 SIMIMBAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CUYAPO NUEVA ECIJA Reymond Delos Reyes 10/20/20 7:49 pm
332 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION VI Sharon Rose Portillo 10/21/20 9:32 am
333 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MISAMIS ORIENTAL Penny Labuanan 10/21/20 9:32 am
334 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - RVII Jeziel Jordan Genita 10/21/20 10:32 am
335 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL  REGION VII Metchie Jesica Templa 10/21/20 10:37 am
336 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE Mary Arielle Kathryn Cruz 10/21/20 11:32 am
337 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM  REGION IV B Erwin Llames 10/21/20 11:34 am
338 CABADISAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAGAY CAMARINES SUR Leo Babasa 10/21/20 2:23 pm
339 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MASBATE 3RD DEO Esteban Marfiga, Iii 10/21/20 3:13 pm
340 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION V Amy Helconida Sarmiento 10/21/20 4:06 pm
341 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NCR Jeffrey Magadan 10/21/20 4:47 pm
342 TUBURAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Arlene Gumban 10/21/20 7:19 pm
343 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAMIGUIN Erna Samores 10/21/20 9:09 pm
344 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - CARAGA Neljun Catindin 10/21/20 11:44 pm
345 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INFORMATION INSTITUTE Ma Rachel Diana Mesias 10/22/20 8:26 am
346 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER - BATAAN Joel De Leon 10/22/20 8:56 am
347 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION XI Pepito Amoyen 10/22/20 9:08 am
348 BURGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BURGOS ISABELA Villamor Baculi 10/22/20 10:10 am
349 MAPANDAN WATER DISTRICT Sophia Abrazaldo 10/22/20 10:16 am
350 MUNICIPALITY OF APARRI CAGAYAN Norma Ragonjan 10/22/20 10:53 am
351 CABUYAO WATER DISTRICT Poebe Ruth Soriano 10/22/20 1:06 pm
352 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION IV-A Harvin Bob  Puno 10/22/20 1:24 pm
353 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN Lanie Castillo 10/22/20 3:20 pm
354 AURORA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL-AURORA ISABELA Jeymar Yra 10/22/20 3:21 pm
355 TANGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Hernando Jr Cunanan 10/22/20 3:26 pm
356 PHILIPPINE AMUSEMENT AND GAMING CORPORATION - ILOCOS NORTE Benito Montano 10/22/20 3:54 pm
357 STO TOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Fidel Benedicto 10/22/20 3:58 pm
358 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE Grace Villaroman 10/22/20 4:00 pm
359 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - CARFU Arnel Javier 10/22/20 4:30 pm
360 BASE CAMP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marilou Alsa 10/22/20 7:36 pm
361 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND Myra Samia 10/23/20 9:06 am
362 CORDON WATER DISTRICT Ted Corpuz 10/23/20 9:12 am
363 BACUSANON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Melchor Obar 10/23/20 9:44 am
364 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE I Vilma Javillonar 10/23/20 10:21 am
365 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION VIII Teresita Dizor 10/23/20 10:23 am
366 CITY OF MALABON Amabelle  Tamayo 10/23/20 11:17 am
367 CUMABAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Ronnel Castillo 10/23/20 2:53 pm
368 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION II Elizabeth Tabugay 10/23/20 3:15 pm
369 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - SARIS Perla Secoya 10/23/20 4:58 pm
370 SOLEDAD MARASIGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Filip Canas 10/23/20 7:05 pm
371 BACUSANON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Jean Hatague 10/25/20 8:49 am
372 SIMANU NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Marvic Macasaddu 10/25/20 10:15 am
373 PHILIPPINE ARMY ARMOR (PAMBATO) DIVISION - CAPAS TARLAC Rachelle Melendez 10/25/20 1:48 pm
374 CUNETA  ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL Eduardo Rebucas 10/25/20 2:47 pm
375 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD - REGION IX Joel Ijirani 10/26/20 9:38 am
376 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ISABELA Preciosa Oñate 10/26/20 10:23 am
377 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - DISTRICT MOBILE FORCE BATTALION PNP Clifford Ambrocio 10/26/20 12:23 pm
378 STA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - STA CRUZ DAVAO DEL SUR Nestor Amoroso 10/26/20 1:58 pm
379 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION I Tessie De Vera 10/26/20 3:26 pm
380 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SAN FERNANDO CITY LA UNION Vortex Palabay 10/26/20 4:49 pm
381 COTMON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - CAMALIG ALBAY Noel Moron 10/26/20 9:38 pm
382 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - NECIJA Marivic Santos 10/26/20 11:57 pm
383 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BUKIDNON 1ST DEO Linda Verana 10/27/20 10:19 am
384 BALICUATRO COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TRADES Enrico Banario 10/27/20 11:04 am
385 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION 1 Lito Lam-Osen 10/27/20 11:25 am
386 GADDANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Isabelita Ambrosio 10/27/20 12:42 pm
387 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LAS PINAS- MUNTINLUPA DEO Thelma Facto 10/27/20 2:29 pm
388 BOTOLAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Richard Diago 10/27/20 2:46 pm
389 SAPLAD DAVID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Regina Magtoto 10/27/20 3:00 pm
390 IMPASUGONG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rey Marañon 10/27/20 3:16 pm
391 MOZZOZZIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maryrose Bagunu 10/27/20 3:33 pm
392 KIULOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Irene Alvarez 10/27/20 4:05 pm
393 LA CASTELLANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SHS Ella Joan Perez 10/27/20 4:17 pm
394 DELAEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Jennifer Santiago 10/27/20 7:03 pm
395 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - RIZAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE Rona Joy San Jose 10/28/20 8:26 am
396 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAR Balingit Billy 10/28/20 10:36 am
397 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BULACAN Michael Galinato 10/28/20 2:17 pm
398 PHIL ATMOSPHERIC GEOPHYSICAL & ASTRONOMICAL SERVICES ADM - SOUTHERN LUZON PRSD Ma. Annalyn Nolasco 10/28/20 2:22 pm
399 GOMEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN Rogelio Grabador 10/28/20 2:24 pm
400 PHIL ATMOSPHERIC GEOPHYSICAL & ASTRONOMICAL SERVICES ADM - MINDANAO PRSD Ma. Annalyn Nolasco 10/28/20 2:25 pm
401 PHIL ATMOSPHERIC GEOPHYSICAL & ASTRONOMICAL SERVICES ADM - NORTHERN LUZON PRSD Ma. Annalyn Nolasco 10/28/20 2:27 pm
402 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - REGION IVA Sonny Evangelio 10/28/20 2:39 pm
403 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BIÑAN CITY Sylvia Tanael 10/28/20 3:04 pm
404 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE III Reymon Romero 10/28/20 3:11 pm
405 EGUIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Reynaldo Nifas 10/28/20 4:05 pm
406 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - LAGUNA PROVINCIAL OFFICE Klyde Joy Bruno 10/28/20 5:35 pm
407 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - QUEZON PROVINCIAL OFFICE Leizel Luneta 10/28/20 10:07 pm
408 MAPUROC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Sheryl Bautista 10/28/20 10:07 pm
409 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - GUIMARAS ED Rhodora Nuñal 10/29/20 9:16 am
410 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION IV-A John Gerald Sacabon 10/29/20 9:32 am
411 LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT IGUIG Maricar Fauste 10/29/20 9:45 am
412 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEG OCC 2ND DEO Glory June Maravilla 10/29/20 10:04 am
413 ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION Roselle Guintu 10/29/20 2:07 pm
414 JACOBO Z GONZALES MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES Eulogio Gianan 10/29/20 2:10 pm
415 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - CAVITE Noly Guevara 10/29/20 2:31 pm
416 TESDA - APARRI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE Juanito Domingo 10/29/20 3:06 pm
417 LAGUNDI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Analyn Aquino 10/29/20 3:20 pm
418 CALLANGIGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUEZON ISABELA Delia Waggawag 10/29/20 3:22 pm
419 DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES - HEAD OFFICE Emma Castro 10/29/20 4:21 pm
420 MALOLOS WATER DISTRICT Carlo Panganiban 10/29/20 4:22 pm
421 BALITI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ethelwolda Guinto 10/29/20 11:06 pm
422 NATIONAL KIDNEY AND TRANSPLANT INSTITUTE Mary Jane Ancheta 10/30/20 10:25 am
423 UCPB SECURITIES INC - MAKATI CITY METRO MANILA NCR Jean Ong 10/30/20 11:06 am
424 GOLDENVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Francisco Policarpio 10/30/20 11:09 am
425 HERMOSA WATER DISTRICT Santirey Carbungco 10/30/20 11:45 am
426 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY Julius Undar 10/30/20 12:00 pm
427 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ma. Corazon Santos 10/30/20 12:10 pm
428 PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - DAVAO REGIONAL Geronimo Kuan 10/30/20 2:44 pm
429 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE XII Raffy Andrew Carillo 10/31/20 11:36 am
430 STONINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LALAUANAN Aurora Cumigad 10/31/20 6:49 pm
431 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO APAYAO Andrea Simbre 10/31/20 10:14 pm
432 MAKINDOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Pinky Fabro 11/01/20 8:07 pm
433 SUAYBAGUIO - RIÑA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ma. Victoria Guadalquiver 11/01/20 11:16 pm
434 KABALANSIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Vanie Jane Cambari 11/02/20 5:53 pm
435 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION IX Anthony De Peralta 11/02/20 6:02 pm
436 JUSTICE EMILIO ANGELES GANCAYCO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Mercedita Diwa 11/02/20 6:26 pm
437 BARANGCUAG PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Mylene Calaustro 11/02/20 7:43 pm
438 PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY Mauriono Prey 11/03/20 8:22 am
439 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTHERN LEYTE DEO Vincent Sy Iii 11/03/20 9:26 am
440 STO TOMAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LORETO AGUSAN DEL SUR Maribel Trabucon 11/03/20 10:25 am
441 STA MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN SIMON Michael Louie Paular 11/03/20 11:14 am
442 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Virgillo Diaz 11/03/20 11:26 am
443 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION II Edwin Raymundo 11/03/20 12:02 pm
444 CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Julius Dalafu 11/03/20 1:45 pm
445 FAR NORTH LUZON GENERAL HOSPITAL & TRAINING CENTER Juliet Cabrera 11/03/20 2:16 pm
446 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Laila Tan 11/03/20 2:20 pm
447 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ILOCOS SUR Aurora Quintinita 11/03/20 2:26 pm
448 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - LAGUNA Marilyn Magpantay 11/03/20 2:58 pm
449 CAGAYAN DE ORO (BUGO) SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Eulogio Sullano 11/03/20 3:38 pm
450 PADRE ZAMORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Evelyn Silao 11/03/20 4:47 pm
451 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN Simeon Salvador 11/03/20 6:42 pm
452 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - CAR Marina Cayabo 11/04/20 9:35 am
453 PHIL ATMOSPHERIC GEOPHYSICAL & ASTRONOMICAL SERVICES ADM - VISAYAS PRSD Ma. Annalyn Nolasco 11/04/20 9:39 am
454 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENTS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT NCR Catherine Brioso 11/04/20 10:12 am
455 PATIN-AY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Eduardo Julve 11/04/20 10:12 am
456 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION VIII Ronald Allan Lago 11/04/20 11:22 am
457 CALOOCAN NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mary Jane Guan 11/04/20 11:51 am
458 AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - LIPA CITY Perry Nava 11/04/20 12:55 pm
459 TUROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUEZON ISABELA Rolando Rosaldo 11/04/20 2:03 pm
460 HORACIO DELA COSTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aizelean Parpan 11/04/20 5:26 pm
461 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION XII Reynaldo Pioquinto 11/04/20 7:25 pm
462 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAMARINES NORTE Rodelio Jr. Vera 11/04/20 11:18 pm
463 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION I Joven Nerona 11/05/20 8:33 am
464 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Jennifer Gannod 11/05/20 8:38 am
465 BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY - JOSE P LAUREL POLYTECHNIC COLLE Roldan Rigor Aguila 11/05/20 9:00 am
466 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - RIV-A Glaiza Rish Capacia 11/05/20 9:36 am
467 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION VI Catherine Nomananap 11/05/20 10:05 am
468 PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Paul Adrian Tuquib 11/05/20 10:21 am
469 MUNICIPALITY OF ARINGAY LA UNION Elisa Parrocha 11/05/20 11:01 am
470 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS NORTE 1ST D James Doloroso 11/05/20 11:17 am
471 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Warden Vizconde Jr. 11/05/20 11:21 am
472 FUNDADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Andrea Cecilia Apolinario 11/05/20 12:23 pm
473 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VI Stanley Superticioso 11/05/20 12:34 pm
474 STO CRISTO SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Jon Kelvin German 11/05/20 1:16 pm
475 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY REGION IVB Victoria Asuncion Mendoza 11/05/20 1:27 pm
476 NATIONAL MAPPING AND RESOURCE INFORMATION AUTHORITY (NAMRIA) Aubrey George Corpuz 11/05/20 2:12 pm
477 AGNO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Vilma Rarugal 11/05/20 3:12 pm
478 METRO ROXAS WATER DISTRICT Shalmahr Vito 11/05/20 3:34 pm
479 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION IX Nympha Nicolas 11/05/20 9:05 pm
480 DIADI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Joseph Leo Sayao 11/05/20 10:03 pm
481 LOS ANGELES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BUTUAN CITY AGUSAN DEL NORTE CARAGA Ernesto, Jr. Maravilla 11/05/20 11:09 pm
482 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY  - LAMBUNAO EAST CAMPUS Ludovina Catilo 11/06/20 9:09 am
483 DINALUPIHAN WATER DISTRICT Keneth Duero 11/06/20 10:05 am
484 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - SOUTH COTABATO Theresa Ibarra 11/06/20 1:07 pm
485 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION III Rolando Dizon 11/06/20 1:59 pm
486 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BATANGAS Noel Recillo 11/06/20 2:25 pm
487 CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY Luisito Tabada 11/06/20 3:33 pm
488 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ALAMINOS CITY Danilo Sison 11/06/20 3:55 pm
489 PHILIPPINE CHILDRENS MEDICAL CENTER Alfonso Anthony Navarro 11/06/20 5:25 pm
490 DUPAX DEL SUR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Noreen Soledad 11/06/20 7:34 pm
491 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rustie Alfante 11/07/20 2:56 am
492 STO DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Edalaida Garcia 11/07/20 12:41 pm
493 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION IV-B(MIMAROPA) Haze Berlene Puno 11/07/20 5:43 pm
494 PLACER-DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Lea Marie  Rosas 11/07/20 8:38 pm
495 DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA Christina Balog 11/07/20 9:16 pm
496 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO RIZAL Marilyn Paunil 11/09/20 7:50 am
497 NATIONAL DAIRY AUTHORITY - SOUTHERN LUZON DEPARTMENT Jessie Boy Dela Rosa 11/09/20 8:33 am
498 PCARRD-DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Alex Calibo 11/09/20 8:40 am
499 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION II Olive Grace Pagalilauan 11/09/20 8:43 am
500 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - CARAGA Criselda Nalam 11/09/20 8:59 am
501 PHILIPPINE AMUSEMENT AND GAMING CORPORATION-HYATT Marvin Jay Hapin 11/09/20 9:10 am
502 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAVITE Roxanne Roguel 11/09/20 9:13 am
503 PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Ivy Dyan Balberan 11/09/20 9:19 am
504 NATIONAL HISTORICAL COMMISSION OF THE PHILIPPINES Fatnuhalda Samparani 11/09/20 9:49 am
505 NORTH BAY BOULEVARD SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ricardo Ranoa Jr 11/09/20 10:52 am
506 GUINAYANGAN WATER DISTRICT Carmelo Alejandro Pujalte 11/09/20 11:00 am
507 RTSUBASTIL MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Allan Tipones 11/09/20 11:39 am
508 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN SIMON PAMPANGA Evangeline Cordova 11/09/20 12:16 pm
509 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO-LOS BANOS Helen Quiambao 11/09/20 12:23 pm
510 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - IX Adelaida Cabato 11/09/20 12:48 pm
511 LUMBOCAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BUTUAN CITY AGUSAN DEL NORTE Eden Raypon 11/09/20 1:17 pm
512 MAGUGPO PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cynthia Capala 11/09/20 1:27 pm
513 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION V Nida Santiago 11/09/20 1:45 pm
514 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - AGUSAN Ma Claire Olofernes 11/09/20 2:10 pm
515 JOHN J RUSSELL MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Joel  Cruz 11/09/20 2:25 pm
516 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION X Elsa May De Pedro 11/09/20 2:27 pm
517 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL ED Odessa Aliman 11/09/20 2:37 pm
518 CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Rowena Luciano 11/09/20 3:19 pm
519 BUREAU OF COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES Rysza Rhielle Reyes 11/09/20 3:27 pm
520 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA Cesar Gaspar 11/09/20 3:47 pm
521 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA Cesar Gaspar 11/09/20 3:51 pm
522 MUNICIPALITY OF PAETE LAGUNA Christine Cainto 11/09/20 4:17 pm
523 MUNICIPALITY OF MAGDALENA LAGUNA Beverly Juarez 11/09/20 5:00 pm
524 SORSOGON NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Leonor Diaz 11/09/20 5:39 pm
525 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION IV-A Fe Luz Jequinto 11/10/20 4:05 am
526 PEOPLES TELEVISION NETWORK INC Maila Mamaril 11/10/20 5:55 am
527 BANGA HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Lailani Pascua 11/10/20 8:31 am
528 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF DINAGAT ISLANDS Mildred Abarico 11/10/20 8:59 am
529 TONDO MEDICAL CENTER Evangelista Antonio Jr. 11/10/20 9:05 am
530 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - NORTHERN SAMAR Danilo Laguitan 11/10/20 9:21 am
531 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAVITE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Emelita De Guzman 11/10/20 10:26 am
532 LASAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Divina Heidi Vitug 11/10/20 10:37 am
533 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PROPER - BACOLOR PAMPANGA Mark Denver Dantes 11/10/20 10:50 am
534 BOCBOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Mary Grace  Lumabi 11/10/20 11:31 am
535 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NUEVA VIZCAYA 1ST Remigio Santos 11/10/20 11:37 am
536 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NCR PASAY-MAKATI DISTRICT OFFICE Ma Cristina Olivera 11/10/20 11:57 am
537 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BUKIDNON 2ND DEO Juvy  Paulican 11/10/20 12:21 pm
538 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SOUTHERN LEYTE Joselina Corollo 11/10/20 12:42 pm
539 MANUEL R MOLDERO SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Donalyn Taguba 11/10/20 12:43 pm
540 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SURIGAO DEL SUR 1ST Ma Cecilia Cedro 11/10/20 1:13 pm
541 MATATALAIB BUNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY Eliseo Pangan 11/10/20 1:33 pm
542 GENERAL PANTALEON VALMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Rhecelle Liwag 11/10/20 2:47 pm
543 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION X Paolo Ablon 11/10/20 2:49 pm
544 PARCUTELA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Carlita Cabrera 11/10/20 2:58 pm
545 METROPOLITAN NAGA WATER DISTRICT Gilbert Eleazar 11/10/20 3:01 pm
546 MUNICIPALITY OF GASAN MARINDUQUE Michelle Christine Ilao 11/10/20 3:02 pm
547 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BULACAN 1ST DEO Maria Matawaran 11/10/20 3:22 pm
548 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Apple Santos 11/10/20 3:40 pm
549 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION VI Robert Francis Deles 11/10/20 3:46 pm
550 TIMOTEO PAEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL June Ryan Macarandan 11/10/20 3:55 pm
551 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTHERN MINDORO ED Rennel Abog 11/10/20 7:35 pm
552 BAHAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LIBMANAN CAMARINES SUR Allan Poche 11/10/20 8:45 pm
553 MALIWALU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Emerito Ramirez 11/10/20 9:34 pm
554 CAPULONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Maricor Manalili 11/11/20 7:36 am
555 TAYTAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Venus Ancheta 11/11/20 8:06 am
556 DA-PHILIPPINE RUBBER RESEARCH INSTITUTE Ariel Vilar  11/11/20 8:33 am
557 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - NCR Alphar Ann Agravante 11/11/20 10:05 am
558 MUNICIPALITY OF ALANGALANG LEYTE Emma Caones 11/11/20 10:05 am
559 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - C A R Margie Lagenio 11/11/20 11:08 am
560 BAMBANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Hajie Jay Pascua 11/11/20 12:06 pm
561 DUTY FREE PHILIPPINES CORPORATION Leonardo Guerrero 11/11/20 2:11 pm
562 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - SULTAN KUDARAT Marchelyn Ganit 11/11/20 2:31 pm
563 MACANIAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Jay Asuncion 11/11/20 3:52 pm
564 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION XI Elvin Anajao 11/11/20 3:53 pm
565 SOLANO HIGH SCHOOL Ma Jofel Madelyn Yarcia 11/11/20 5:37 pm
566 MARICABAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL James Earl Sabala 11/11/20 8:26 pm
567 STO NIÑO 2ND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Renato Jr Esguerra 11/11/20 9:49 pm
568 LINGAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SIBUCO ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Jelly Jumadil 11/12/20 6:45 am
569 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Rosalie Gaspay 11/12/20 9:16 am
570 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - REGION VIII Lemuel Palejaro 11/12/20 9:48 am
571 AMPARO HIGH SCHOOL Angel Jr. Perocho 11/12/20 11:07 am
572 MUNICIPALITY OF SIBONGA CEBU Gilmore Ray Saniel 11/12/20 2:58 pm
573 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - TAGOLOAN Carlo Pagapular 11/12/20 6:35 pm
574 DISUSUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jake Ryan Camba 11/12/20 9:48 pm
575 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ABRA Laarni Michelle Marquez 11/13/20 12:52 am
576 METRO MIDSAYAP WATER DISTRICT Juniver Sarad 11/13/20 7:53 am
577 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - BUKIDNON Gil Arsenio     Factura 11/13/20 8:26 am
578 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - BICOL Gideon Dela Cruz 11/13/20 12:54 pm
579 MAYOR HILARION A RAMIRO SR MEDICAL CENTER Ranna Jo Gamotin 11/13/20 12:54 pm
580 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION IX Josephine Pontillas 11/13/20 1:26 pm
581 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - TUGUEGARAO Venancio Balisi 11/13/20 1:57 pm
582 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION IX Hurul-In Abbilani 11/13/20 3:27 pm
583 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - SOUTHERN LEYTE Wencel Marie Imboy 11/13/20 3:29 pm
584 MINES AND GEO-SCIENCES BUREAU Hanz Bernardo 11/13/20 4:20 pm
585 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION X Shirley Alvarez 11/13/20 5:26 pm
586 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - PUERTO PRINCESA Dr. Monette Martin 11/13/20 5:37 pm
587 TESDA - CABUCGAYAN NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Lino Severino 11/13/20 11:07 pm
588 LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  - TARLAC CITY TARLAC Rio Miranda 11/14/20 8:34 am
589 ANGELES CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - REGION III Kristofferson Hilario 11/14/20 12:01 pm
590 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - NUEVA VIZCAYA PROVL OFFICE Vicente Natividad 11/14/20 1:21 pm
591 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION XI Jose Cid 11/14/20 5:19 pm
592 JOSE C PAYUMO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Arlene Matilde 11/14/20 8:28 pm
593 CALATRAVA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - CALATRAVA NEGROS OOCIDENTAL Hedelyn Ferriol 11/14/20 11:23 pm
594 BALANGIGA NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL - TESDA Elaine Duran 11/15/20 9:29 am
595 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION XI Francis Brion 11/16/20 8:31 am
596 UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM Edmundo Bendana Jr 11/16/20 8:37 am
597 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BILIRAN Elvira Calves 11/16/20 8:48 am
598 DARAMUANGAN NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Ronald Basubas 11/16/20 10:18 am
599 SAMPALUKAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joel Sabuero 11/16/20 10:25 am
600 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - (LEYTE REGIONAL PRISON) ABUYOG LEYTE Angelina Seville 11/16/20 10:34 am
601 CIRIACO ESTEBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Cristina Magpale 11/16/20 10:45 am
602 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VI Joren Joy  Alim 11/16/20 10:47 am
603 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION VIII Maribel Colinayo 11/16/20 10:48 am
604 MELCHOR L NAVA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY ILOILO Rodolfo , Jr. Mende 11/16/20 10:49 am
605 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION I Violeta Mitre 11/16/20 10:53 am
606 CAMARIN D ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ricky Samas 11/16/20 10:56 am
607 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF GAPAN CITY Oliver Borja 11/16/20 11:07 am
608 JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - SIOCON CAMPUS Fidela Hucom 11/16/20 11:08 am
609 GENERAL TINIO WATER DISTRICT Francesca Patricia Ison 11/16/20 11:24 am
610 KINURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL KINURA KALILANGAN BUKIDNON Maria Concepcion Cabundocan 11/16/20 11:26 am
611 KINOGUITAN NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL Flordeliza Mingo 11/16/20 11:27 am
612 LUCIANO MILLAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Jesus O Salagubang 11/16/20 11:28 am
613 BOCBOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Esther Montealto 11/16/20 11:41 am
614 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - LOS BAÑOS Rafael  Saus 11/16/20 12:13 pm
615 UDDIAWAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Glenda  Salunat 11/16/20 12:14 pm
616 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY - BULACAN Sonia Cruz 11/16/20 12:44 pm
617 LANAO NORTE NATIONAL AGRO INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Jean Anunsaon 11/16/20 12:54 pm
618 LAND BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES - CARAGA Linbert Fajunio 11/16/20 1:12 pm
619 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO-LU Filipina Atabay 11/16/20 1:27 pm
620 OROQUIETA AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Lee Catane 11/16/20 1:27 pm
621 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAVITE I DEO Gilberto Almanzor 11/16/20 1:32 pm
622 ADDALAM REGION HIGH SCHOOL (MAIN-JUNIOR) -  JONES ISABELA Ellen Grace Dawang 11/16/20 1:42 pm
623 SULTAN KUDARAT WATER DISTRICT Jay Francis Dela Victoria 11/16/20 1:43 pm
624 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ISLAND GARDEN CITY Donna Miguelles 11/16/20 1:54 pm
625 MAGDIWANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Lelda Delmor 11/16/20 1:59 pm
626 BENJAMIN B ESGUERRA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Edna Panalangin 11/16/20 2:52 pm
627 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Mary Ann Pit 11/16/20 3:01 pm
628 BONFAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BAYOMBONG NUEVA VIZCAYA Ricardo Sta Ines 11/16/20 3:29 pm
629 NANSIAKAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Meling Embong 11/16/20 3:29 pm
630 PRESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT STAFF Ma  Mercedes Jamorabo 11/16/20 3:32 pm
631 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - REGION I Kristoffer John Ambueguia 11/16/20 3:49 pm
632 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - NCR Romar Bagunu 11/16/20 4:00 pm
633 BAGABAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Eloisa Ang 11/16/20 4:03 pm
634 BUTUAN CITY NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL - BUTUAN CITY AGUSAN DEL NORTE Nerissa Abandula 11/16/20 4:14 pm
635 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - BATAC BRANCH STATION Clarivel Seguritan 11/16/20 4:25 pm
636 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAMARINES SUR B Ramon Jr Cabanes 11/16/20 4:40 pm
637 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - REGION XII Marifel Astillo 11/16/20 5:15 pm
638 CADIZ EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II Lilibeth Sabihon 11/16/20 5:17 pm
639 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA Diane Galamgam 11/16/20 5:37 pm
640 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 3RD DEO Dhalie Almirol 11/16/20 5:41 pm
641 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION V Helen Narvaez 11/16/20 5:54 pm
642 SPECIAL FORCES REGIMENT AIRBORNE PHILIPPINE ARMY Erwin Flores 11/16/20 6:17 pm
643 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Jenilyn Chu 11/16/20 6:22 pm
644 BALANTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Roselle Ann Garcia 11/16/20 7:32 pm
645 ANDABUEN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA Alpha Bautista 11/16/20 8:01 pm
646 MACARIO B ASISTIO SR HIGH SCHOOL UNIT I Honorato Tabilog Jr 11/16/20 8:02 pm
647 DUMMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rogelio Eugenio 11/16/20 8:11 pm
648 SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MALLIG  ISABELA Eddie Mamawag 11/16/20 9:21 pm
649 PUNOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Anna Madelyne Castro 11/16/20 10:33 pm
650 CALAUAG WATER DISTRICT Redencion Atienza 11/16/20 10:37 pm
651 BICOL STATE COLLEGE OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY Jessa Recto 11/17/20 8:10 am
652 TESDA - LAS NAVAS AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Mila Yruma 11/17/20 8:38 am
653 JUAN R LIWAG MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Nenita Manalastas 11/17/20 8:44 am
654 CARAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marvelyn Daganta 11/17/20 9:02 am
655 BUNGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAPAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Pinky De Guzman 11/17/20 9:22 am
656 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 9A-CABAMIRO Juancho Gatdula 11/17/20 9:29 am
657 CITY OF CATBALOGAN SAMAR Jasmin Dacaynos 11/17/20 9:48 am
658 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - REGION XII Mary Grace Corona 11/17/20 9:49 am
659 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SAMAR Eva Elecho 11/17/20 10:03 am
660 PAG-IBIG FUND NAGA BUSINESS CENTER Ma. A. Marietta Dulong 11/17/20 10:09 am
661 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU CITY DEO Evelyn Mansueto 11/17/20 10:18 am
662 DIBULUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Loreto Miguel 11/17/20 10:18 am
663 CORAZON LOCSIN MONTELIBANO MEMORIAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL-DOH R6 Ma. Christina Pabicon 11/17/20 10:29 am
664 ANEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Novelyn Quianzon 11/17/20 10:31 am
665 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - LOS BAÑOS Lea Gonzales 11/17/20 10:37 am
666 DELFIN ALBANO CENTRAL SCHOOL -DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Jenifer Laman 11/17/20 10:37 am
667 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - QUEZON II PROVINCIAL OFFICE Lea Corpuz 11/17/20 10:41 am
668 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY Gaudencio Diaz Jr 11/17/20 10:46 am
669 NAGUILIAN WATER DISTRICT Myra Perez-Difuntorum 11/17/20 10:51 am
670 SAN MATEO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Myrna Fernandez 11/17/20 10:56 am
671 PHILIPPINE COUNCIL FOR HEALTH RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT Cirio Pangan 11/17/20 10:58 am
672 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  -SAN SIMON PAMPANGA Mellanie Castaneda 11/17/20 11:01 am
673 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAMARINES SUR 2ND DEO Mailyn Hernandez 11/17/20 11:03 am
674 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION VI Bella Bonto 11/17/20 11:12 am
675 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - COMVAL Cristina Rosales 11/17/20 11:15 am
676 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAPIZ Roel Bermejo 11/17/20 11:16 am
677 CAPITOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Janine Sia 11/17/20 11:18 am
678 CADUANG TETE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ritchie Lapuz 11/17/20 11:23 am
679 PHILIPPINE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF Arvin Abellaneda 11/17/20 11:30 am
680 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Abe Francisco 11/17/20 11:58 am
681 CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY OF THE PHILIPPINES Alma Bella Gilo 11/17/20 12:04 pm
682 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION IX George Caminade 11/17/20 12:36 pm
683 SAMAR NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES Nimfa Edles 11/17/20 12:59 pm
684 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION III Armont Pecina 11/17/20 1:14 pm
685 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - CAR DENR Adel Mangaliag 11/17/20 1:26 pm
686 STA CRUZ MULTIGRADE SCHOOL DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA Eden Quinto 11/17/20 1:40 pm
687 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION VII Rosante Nengasca 11/17/20 2:06 pm
688 DAMMAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA Mai Rani Khristine Zipagan 11/17/20 2:12 pm
689 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION XI Charito Mertens 11/17/20 3:00 pm
690 LABUAN PUBLIC HOSPITAL Alexis Roy Valdez 11/17/20 3:45 pm
691 TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT  REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - ILIGAN Eliaquim Jesto 11/17/20 3:49 pm
692 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION V Rodel Lim 11/17/20 3:53 pm
693 BAGONG SIKAT ELMENTARY SCHOOL (ANNEX 2) SAN MATEO ISABELA Vergilio Manzano 11/17/20 5:38 pm
694 BAGONG SIKAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAIN) - SAN MATEO ISABELA Anabelle Gamboa 11/17/20 5:55 pm
695 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - ISABELA BRANCH Eddie Acosta 11/17/20 6:32 pm
696 CAMIGUIN SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Hilario Abecia 11/17/20 7:43 pm
697 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - RIZAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE Prudence Orozco 11/17/20 7:56 pm
698 MALASIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Evangeline Estavillo 11/17/20 8:03 pm
699 BACNOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BURGOS ISABELA Phoebe Arquinez 11/17/20 8:49 pm
700 BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY ARASOF NASUGBU CAMPUS Marife Galvezo 11/17/20 10:21 pm
701 MUNICIPALITY OF CAPUL NORTHERN SAMAR Allan Dale De Asis 11/17/20 10:43 pm
702 STA ANA CENTRAL  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marilou Gonzales 11/18/20 1:34 am
703 SAMPAGUITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joey Acera 11/18/20 4:49 am
704 KISURANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joey Acera 11/18/20 4:57 am
705 WESTERN VISAYAS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - CALINOG Joe Bernie Esposo 11/18/20 7:35 am
706 TALBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BACOLOR PAMPANGA Chona Manabat 11/18/20 7:37 am
707 SAMPAGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Niejel Ligutan 11/18/20 7:43 am
708 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF STA ROSA CITY Simplicio Honduna 11/18/20 8:03 am
709 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LAOANG NORTHERN SAMAR Joseph Romance 11/18/20 8:28 am
710 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - EASTERN SAMAR Enrico Banario 11/18/20 8:47 am
711 MUNICIPALITY OF BAGULIN LA UNION Amador Judan 11/18/20 9:06 am
712 COTABATO REGIONAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Shiedhe Bangen 11/18/20 9:22 am
713 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION IV Joyce Ann Lawas 11/18/20 9:32 am
714 MUNICIPALITY OF CORDON ISABELA Jose, Jr. Balajo 11/18/20 9:37 am
715 OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENTIAL ADVISER ON THE PEACE PROCESS Ryan Pelicano 11/18/20 9:43 am
716 JOSE RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mark Anthony Domingo 11/18/20 10:00 am
717 LAMPANUSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Myrna  Basas 11/18/20 10:15 am
718 TRAINING AND DOCTRINE COMMAND  (PHILIPPINE ARMY) - CAPAS TARLAC Rey Palagud 11/18/20 10:20 am
719 CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY - CABADBARAN CAMPUS Ryan Chester Fong 11/18/20 10:52 am
720 BUNDAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Genoveva Orquillas 11/18/20 10:54 am
721 ADDALAM REGION HIGH SCHOOL (DIVINAN ANNEX) - JONES ISABELA Joan Alonzo 11/18/20 10:54 am
722 MIARAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Bebbe Ann Zambrano 11/18/20 11:15 am