LIST OF AGENCIES WITH 2022 APP-CSE SUBMISSION AS OF 31 JULY 2022
No. Agency Name Submitted By Date & Time of Submission
1 PAMONORAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Marylyn Baugan 1/3/21 2:31 PM
2 IMPAHANONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rowena Peligro 1/3/21 6:31 PM
3 NORTHERN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VIVIAN PAULO 1/4/21 9:06 AM
4 SUBIC CENTRAL SCHOOL LILIA ROSETE 1/4/21 11:15 AM
5 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF LAGUNA Estrella Delos Santos 1/4/21 2:55 PM
6 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAMIGUIN Whirl Faisal Labis 1/13/21 4:58 PM
7 BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL cherry velila 1/14/21 8:12 PM
8 RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BENZON GERMAN 1/18/21 8:21 AM
9 KAHAYAG INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BACOLOD LANAO DEL NORTE Norberto Frias 1/18/21 8:56 PM
10 PNP ANTI-CYBERCRIME GROUP Christopher Camata 1/20/21 3:26 PM
11 WENCESLAO TRINIDAD MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Pacita Gardiola 1/21/21 1:23 PM
12 STO TOMAS WATER DISTRICT BONIFACIO ALVARADO 1/25/21 10:17 AM
13 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - NCR Jennifer Charlotte Castro 1/25/21 3:49 PM
14 PEDRO T ORATA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - URDANETA CITY Susana Francisco 1/28/21 8:04 PM
15 BARRIO OBRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Domingo Garrido 2/4/21 7:19 PM
16 CRUZ DESTURA SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROBERTO JR. MEDALLA 2/4/21 9:25 PM
17 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT - QUEZON CITY METRO MANILA Emmanuel Correa 2/10/21 2:21 PM
18 MUNICIPALITY OF SABLAYAN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Crisaldo Mercader 2/11/21 4:29 PM
19 PHILIPPINE RETIREMENT AUTHORITY Ma Nanette Lazaro 2/17/21 9:22 AM
20 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD - NCR Dalisay Moog 2/17/21 3:25 PM
21 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CADIZ CITY MERIAM RAMOS 2/18/21 8:28 PM
22 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 2ND DEO Danilo Rafanan 3/1/21 8:34 AM
23 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN CARLOS CITY AGRIPINO JR POSADAS 3/1/21 2:24 PM
24 BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO PASIG CITY Mary Ann Fernandez 3/8/21 3:41 PM
25 SILANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jevy Manga 3/13/21 5:43 PM
26 MUNICIPALITY OF GUAGUA PAMPANGA Zenaida De Leon 3/15/21 9:03 AM
27 PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD - COAST GUARD INTELLIGENCE FORCE Laly Jean Sapugay 3/18/21 4:13 PM
28 SIMEON SUAN VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE - TESDA CHARITY VISTA 3/31/21 1:53 PM
29 BUBOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NUMANCIA AKLAN Carlo Tropa 4/20/21 10:15 AM
30 LA MEDALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marvin Maigue 5/28/21 10:16 AM
31 BAGONG SIKAT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NARRA PALAWAN DOLORES BASA 5/28/21 1:39 PM
32 NATIONAL POWER CORPORATION - SPUG LUZON Anna Rebecca Presillas 6/4/21 9:34 AM
33 NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY NCR-EAST SECTOR 2 - QUEZON CITY METRO MANILA ROCEL ABUSTAN 6/24/21 6:26 PM
34 NUNUNGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NUNUNGAN LANAO DEL NORTE Beliante Dimasindel 7/5/21 11:10 AM
35 FURAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA ELNORA ANCHETA 7/18/21 4:00 PM
36 MACTAN-CEBU INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY CARLOS KAWARASAKI 7/20/21 12:10 PM
37 SOUTHEASTERN REGION HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA MARITES DIEGP 7/21/21 12:31 PM
38 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TAGUM CITY JOSEFINA PALACA 7/21/21 1:11 PM
39 SAN MATEO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA MYRNA FERNANDEZ 7/21/21 1:49 PM
40 ANONANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA LARRY BATOON 7/21/21 2:31 PM
41 SINAOAANGAN SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA ANA DEL ROSARIO 7/21/21 2:59 PM
42 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ZAMBALES Daisy Fabileña 7/21/21 3:58 PM
43 SALAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA MELINDA RAMOS 7/21/21 3:59 PM
44 DABUBU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Ruth Agustin 7/21/21 4:21 PM
45 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA LAILA TAN 7/21/21 6:58 PM
46 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA Sharon Garlitos 7/21/21 8:03 PM
47 MACANIAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Jay Asuncion 7/21/21 10:38 PM
48 KOLAMBUGAN WATER DISTRICT Flora May Cabatana 7/22/21 9:32 AM
49 SINAOANGAN NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA JONALYN ANDRES 7/22/21 11:14 AM
50 LUBAO WATER DISTRICT Anellyn Quiros 7/22/21 11:30 AM
51 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BIÑAN CITY Sylvia Tanael 7/22/21 1:05 PM
52 VALENZUELA MEDICAL CENTER Ligaya Ubalde 7/22/21 1:51 PM
53 DOÑA AURORA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Audel Pearl Batoon 7/22/21 2:44 PM
54 SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MALLIG ISABELA Eddie Mamawag 7/23/21 9:34 AM
55 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE 3RD DEO hazel Morandarte 7/23/21 9:58 AM
56 DINAPIGUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Aaron Ace Obedoza 7/23/21 10:37 AM
57 MALLIG CENTRAL SCHOOL (MAIN) - MALLIG ISABELA PACIFICO JR DUMLAO 7/23/21 11:52 AM
58 AURORA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL-AURORA ISABELA JEYMAR YRA 7/23/21 12:03 PM
59 ALIBADABAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MARIANO ISABELA Jesus Valenzuela 7/23/21 12:23 PM
60 PAGRANG-AYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RAMON ISABELA INOCENCIA MARCELO 7/23/21 2:35 PM
61 AMBATALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA ROLANDO UDAY JR 7/23/21 2:36 PM
62 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MISAMIS ORIENTAL Penny Labuanan 7/23/21 4:47 PM
63 SAN JOSE NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- MALLIG ISABELA EVERLINA SANTIAGO 7/23/21 6:10 PM
64 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA DIANE GALAMGAM 7/23/21 7:31 PM
65 MANANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA Irene Barroga 7/23/21 10:30 PM
66 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION IV-A Harvin Bob Puno 7/23/21 11:05 PM
67 VILLA BELTRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA RAQUEL CASIL 7/24/21 8:25 PM
68 DADAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUNA ISABELA ELENA FONTANILLA 7/24/21 10:05 PM
69 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PALIPARAN Lorena Lim 7/26/21 9:31 AM
70 MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA RODOLFO RUBIS 7/26/21 10:05 AM
71 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA CAMILO CASTAÑEDA 7/26/21 10:56 AM
72 ILOILO SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY - DUMANGAS CAMPUS JOSEPH WYNFORD TANOY 7/26/21 11:17 AM
73 AIRPORT VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jeralyn Balansag 7/26/21 12:52 PM
74 NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION POLICE OFFICE - PNP Julian Argano 7/26/21 1:16 PM
75 SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Jessie Allam 7/26/21 1:27 PM
76 PUROK NI BULAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA RACHAEL MIGUEL 7/26/21 1:53 PM
77 MANANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL( ANNEX) - MALLIG ISABELA Rachel Ann Tomas 7/26/21 2:14 PM
78 VILLA CARMEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA Joel Baybado 7/26/21 2:51 PM
79 MANGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN MELLOR INGALLA 7/26/21 3:11 PM
80 GENERAL AGUINALDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-MAIN RAMON ISABELA KRIZA LATUGAN 7/26/21 4:13 PM
81 TAROYTOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LIBACAO AKLAN RENAN NACOR 7/26/21 6:43 PM
82 CALACABIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LIBACAO AKLAN DIANA COLAS 7/26/21 7:09 PM
83 BAHAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LIBMANAN CAMARINES SUR Allan Poche 7/26/21 9:08 PM
84 BUSTAMANTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CLARIE JANE ELISCOPIDES 7/27/21 4:34 AM
85 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NORTHERN SAMAR Salvacion Dato 7/27/21 7:22 AM
86 PHILIPPINE STATISTIC AUTHORITY - NCR REGIONAL OFFICE (SATELLITE OFFICE) Gerald Morada 7/27/21 8:58 AM
87 GENERAL AVIATION POLICE STATION Angeline Atendido 7/27/21 10:56 AM
88 BIMONTON INTEGRATED SCHOOL MALLIG ISABELA Susana Querol 7/27/21 12:52 PM
89 PASIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Grace Narag 7/27/21 12:56 PM
90 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION III Lorenzo Visda 7/27/21 1:52 PM
91 LA CASTELLANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SHS Ella Joan Perez 7/27/21 2:03 PM
92 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY REGION 1 MARY ANN BELEN 7/27/21 4:17 PM
93 GAWARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANNALYN NICOL 7/27/21 4:20 PM
94 BANTUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA Reynaldo Andres 7/27/21 4:35 PM
95 SAN JUAN BANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ 7/27/21 6:22 PM
96 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE NAIA TERMINAL 2 POLICE STATION - PASAY CITY Rowena Zabala 7/27/21 8:43 PM
97 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION IV-A Fe Luz Jequinto 7/28/21 7:44 AM
98 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO AGUSAN D Leah Rose Apao 7/28/21 9:21 AM
99 AL-AMANAH ISLAMIC INVESTMENT BANK OF THE PHILS - MAIN Joanna Ruth Angela Bellen 7/28/21 9:53 AM
100 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Rosalie Gaspay 7/28/21 10:07 AM
101 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE AVIATION SECURITY GROUP AVSEU-NCR NAIA POLICE STATION I Vernigin Batang 7/28/21 10:09 AM
102 ALNO KADOORIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LA TRINIDAD BENGUET SHIRLYNE GAY JOSEPH 7/28/21 10:32 AM
103 PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY - HEAD OFFICE Elsa Perida 7/28/21 11:13 AM
104 DIASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA DOMINADOR MAYUYO 7/28/21 11:20 AM
105 LAMBAYONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Merlita Tabanao 7/28/21 12:27 PM
106 LALOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUNA ISABELA LENY LUCERO 7/28/21 12:38 PM
107 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 1ST DEO Patrick Gimeno 7/28/21 12:58 PM
108 LFG DIAMANTINA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ARIE MOLINA 7/28/21 1:20 PM
109 LUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA MARYJANE MEDRANO 7/28/21 1:39 PM
110 LA PAZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - CABATUAN ISABELA HECTOR GALZOTE 7/28/21 1:43 PM
111 SAN JOSE COMMUNITY HGH SCHOOL - GENERAL MARIANO ALVAREZ CAVITE Richard Mercado 7/28/21 2:11 PM
112 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER TACLOBAN Leah Joan Creer 7/28/21 2:55 PM
113 PULONG SANTOL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (ANNEX 1) -PORAC PAMPANGA ROSALINE TUBLE 7/28/21 3:11 PM
114 RANG-AY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABATUAN ISABELA DOLLY AGUILAR 7/28/21 3:46 PM
115 PULAY-UNION KALINGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA PACITA MATIAS 7/28/21 3:59 PM
116 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA GLENN MOORE GONZALES 7/28/21 6:58 PM
117 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BASILAN Claribelle Nuñal 7/28/21 7:08 PM
118 AIR FORCE STRATEGY MANAGEMENT OFFICE (PAF) - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Donalyn Borela 7/28/21 7:52 PM
119 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN 1ST ED IRENEO SORIANO, JR. 7/29/21 11:43 AM
120 PHILIPPINE ARMY Ryan Aggabao 7/29/21 11:45 AM
121 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - MARINDUQUE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Aidaline Sevilla 7/29/21 11:57 AM
122 PROCUREMENT SERVICE Mark Anthony Huertas 7/29/21 11:58 AM
123 TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA ERNESTO PERALTA 7/29/21 12:27 PM
124 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Roland Mendrez 7/29/21 12:29 PM
125 TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING WESTERN MINDANAO Jomar Castillo 7/29/21 1:08 PM
126 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - CAVITE REVELYN CORTEZ 7/29/21 1:10 PM
127 ONDOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - IBAJAY AKLAN Rodnie Gubaton 7/29/21 1:19 PM
128 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - LEYTE Francis Enero 7/29/21 2:08 PM
129 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - LAGUNA PROVINCIAL OFFICE Klyde Joy Bruno 7/29/21 3:01 PM
130 PANGATLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Marvin Bolivar 7/29/21 3:33 PM
131 MOZZOZZIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Maryrose Bagunu 7/29/21 3:43 PM
132 900TH AIR FORCE WEATHER GROUP - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Adrian Voluntate 7/29/21 3:55 PM
133 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY Emmalou Tan 7/29/21 4:37 PM
134 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Edeluisa Guevarra 7/29/21 7:10 PM
135 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - REGION IX Ma Adeline Del Rosario 7/29/21 7:39 PM
136 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - BATANGAS Myrick Lois Real 7/30/21 8:29 AM
137 SAN NICOLAS WATER DISTRICT Michael Cabatino 7/30/21 8:49 AM
138 CEBU INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SAN ISIDRO ISABELS EVELYN SALADINO 7/30/21 9:34 AM
139 MABINI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL May Rose Denolang 7/30/21 9:55 AM
140 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - RIZAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE Rona Joy San Jose 7/30/21 10:11 AM
141 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - QUEZON PROVINCIAL OFFICE LEIZEL LUNETA 7/30/21 11:56 AM
142 BECURAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Emeliza Sotto 7/30/21 12:17 PM
143 MANGGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUEZON ISABELA BELLA RIVERA 7/30/21 3:06 PM
144 MADADAMIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA Charibel Tuquib 7/30/21 3:36 PM
145 MARGEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ORMOC CITY Cinet Pardillo 7/30/21 4:32 PM
146 HOLY FRIDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NOLLY BUGARIN 7/30/21 9:10 PM
147 DAJA NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN Leonerly Toledo 7/30/21 11:35 PM
148 TELACSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANTOLIN, JR. BALINGIT 7/31/21 5:51 PM
149 BUGALLON NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA ELENA ANGEL 7/31/21 9:10 PM
150 SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MALLIG ISABELA Jose Jr Orizal 8/1/21 7:08 AM
151 TESDA - CABUCGAYAN NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES LINO SEVERINO 8/1/21 6:29 PM
152 TANGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rodelo Abainza 8/1/21 7:35 PM
153 PLANAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RAMON ISABELA Dick Pad-ay 8/1/21 8:29 PM
154 EMILIO JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Michael Adrian Nim 8/1/21 9:20 PM
155 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTHERN LEYTE DEO Vincent Sy III 8/2/21 8:15 AM
156 HOME DEVELOPMENT MUTUAL FUND - CALAMBA BRANCH James Laredo 8/2/21 8:18 AM
157 AYOD INTEGRATED SCHOOL - DINAPIGUE ISABELA Angelo Napole 8/2/21 9:22 AM
158 GEN RICARDO G PAPA SR MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANNEX Fernan Macaraeg 8/2/21 9:33 AM
159 GEN R PAPA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Fernan Macaraeg 8/2/21 9:36 AM
160 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD-CAR Israel Boleyley 8/2/21 9:53 AM
161 DAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Benedict Gerald Razon 8/2/21 9:53 AM
162 ASSISTANT CHIEF OF AIR STAFF FOR C4S A-6 JEFFREY TUYOR 8/2/21 10:03 AM
163 WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II - DAGUPAN CITY PANGASINAN Delaila Anselmo 8/2/21 11:13 AM
164 BAGUMBAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Gladys Xziera Ramos 8/2/21 11:24 AM
165 ANDULAUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ILOG NEGROS OCCIDENTAL ANTONIO ELARCOSA JR 8/2/21 11:28 AM
166 STO DOMINGO-SAN ISIDRO INTEGRATED SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA VALEN CABACUNGAN 8/2/21 11:53 AM
167 INTELLIGENCE SERVICE AFP Logdiv Hisafp 8/2/21 12:08 PM
168 MURCIA WATER DISTRICT Mary Grace Libo-on 8/2/21 12:58 PM
169 MAMBUSAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILOG NEGROS OCCIDENTAL FELY ESPANOLA 8/2/21 1:10 PM
170 MINANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Girly Bautista 8/2/21 1:12 PM
171 GINGOOG CITY WATER DISTRICT ALVIN ANTHONY ABUCEJO 8/2/21 1:23 PM
172 DORGANDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Analee Bareng 8/2/21 1:27 PM
173 PANIPUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dennis Samson 8/2/21 1:57 PM
174 NAPOLAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JEFFREY OLIVER 8/2/21 2:26 PM
175 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA MARINA GAMIDO 8/2/21 3:00 PM
176 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - NCR ALPHAR ANN AGRAVANTE 8/2/21 3:06 PM
177 CADALORIA HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH) - ANGADANAN ISABELA KIMBERLY AGUADA 8/2/21 3:09 PM
178 TUMAUINI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL CEFERINO BAQUIRAN 8/2/21 3:18 PM
179 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SORSOGON 1ST DEO Noel Beltran 8/2/21 3:19 PM
180 GAMU RURAL SCHOOL ANNEX MAI RANI KHRISTINE ZIPAGAN 8/2/21 3:33 PM
181 DEPED-CONSULAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARY JANE ALEJANDRO 8/2/21 3:37 PM
182 PANG-ITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MADALAG AKLAN JASMIN NADUA 8/2/21 3:49 PM
183 NIA-CHICO RIVER PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT TUAO CAGAYAN Bernadette Baua 8/2/21 3:54 PM
184 UGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Christalle May Sarangay 8/2/21 4:22 PM
185 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BILIRAN Elvira Calves 8/2/21 4:38 PM
186 VILLA GAMIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Ericson Lucas 8/2/21 5:25 PM
187 RANIAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RAMON ISABELA JOVITA SARAOS 8/2/21 5:45 PM
188 SINAMAR NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN MATEO ISABELA Jennifer Medina 8/2/21 7:34 PM
189 SAMPAGUITA HIGH SCHOOL Elizabeth Tebrero 8/2/21 7:34 PM
190 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sharmaine Lacson 8/2/21 7:46 PM
191 SAN MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ROSALINDA VERTUDAZO 8/2/21 8:22 PM
192 SAN MANUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ERNINO TAYAO 8/2/21 8:57 PM
193 PROVINCE OF OCCIDENTAL MINDORO romeo jr montefrio 8/2/21 8:59 PM
194 ESTRELLA - BELLA LUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Rebecca Valdez 8/2/21 9:01 PM
195 IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALABON ROSELA ABUDE 8/2/21 9:46 PM
196 ESTRELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Mary Ann Danao 8/2/21 10:30 PM
197 DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Ruby Taqueban 8/2/21 11:02 PM
198 VILLA FUERTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jose Maneja Jr 8/3/21 2:37 AM
199 NAVOTAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rolando Delgado 8/3/21 3:44 AM
200 ANONANG PRIMARY SCHOOL SAN GUILLERMO ISABELA Amielyn Cancino 8/3/21 9:14 AM
201 LIBON AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL Rousel Suarez 8/3/21 9:40 AM
202 JUAN SUMULONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Davey John Cebuma 8/3/21 9:51 AM
203 CITY OF BATANGAS BATANGAS Jocelyn Cantre 8/3/21 9:53 AM
204 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - METRO MANILA 1ST ED Elizabeth Cruz 8/3/21 9:56 AM
205 DIADI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOSEPH LEO SAYAO 8/3/21 10:07 AM
206 PAPAN WESTE PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Joan Santos 8/3/21 10:28 AM
207 SAPA PRIMARY SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN Sheryl Balbino 8/3/21 10:34 AM
208 CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JULIUS DALAFU 8/3/21 10:49 AM
209 355TH AVIATION ENGINEER WING - FLORIDA PAMPANGA Niel Christian Alsol 8/3/21 10:53 AM
210 NANSIAKAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Meling Embong 8/3/21 11:06 AM
211 LASAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Divina Heidi Vitug 8/3/21 12:03 PM
212 DUROC INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA ROEL GUYUD 8/3/21 12:22 PM
213 VILLA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ADELINA PRIMERO 8/3/21 12:24 PM
214 SINAMAR SUR-DUMAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA SILVERZEN CABRERA 8/3/21 12:52 PM
215 PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - DAVAO REGIONAL Geronimo Kuan 8/3/21 12:55 PM
216 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ISABELA Miguel Vasquez 8/3/21 12:57 PM
217 MARCIANO DEL ROSARIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Justin Mendoza 8/3/21 1:26 PM
218 AIR MOBILITY COMMAND - LAPU-LAPU CITY CEBU Wilbur Fritz Cinco 8/3/21 1:59 PM
219 205TH TACTICAL HELICOPTER WING - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Joffrey Sajonia 8/3/21 2:06 PM
220 STA ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANALIZA BENITEZ 8/3/21 2:07 PM
221 TACTICAL OPREATIONS WING WEST PUERTO PRINCESA CITY Vincent Jr Tan 8/3/21 2:11 PM
222 MATUSALEM NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA Jeffrey Nebre 8/3/21 2:16 PM
223 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION VI RICKY CORDOVA 8/3/21 2:19 PM
224 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 4TH DEO Krishia Mae Alinabon 8/3/21 2:23 PM
225 SAN MIGUEL BULACAN WATER DISTRICT ronilo chico 8/3/21 2:31 PM
226 MUNICIPALITY OF HINOBA-AN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Jun Ray Cana 8/3/21 2:46 PM
227 GEN MIGUEL MALVAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Apolinario Cadaoas 8/3/21 3:32 PM
228 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS TAGBILARAN CITY VIRGINIA ZAPANTA 8/3/21 3:40 PM
229 MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- SAN MATEORIZAL RUBEN SALVANTE 8/3/21 3:49 PM
230 LOMBOY INTEGRATED SCHOOL ANGADANAN ISABELA JOSEPHINE AQUINO 8/3/21 4:11 PM
231 CAN-AYAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL AMOR CELESTE ROJAS 8/3/21 4:40 PM
232 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - CAR Dolores Perez 8/3/21 4:42 PM
233 DITAMBALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marjo Royupa 8/3/21 5:05 PM
234 NAMNAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Claudine May Quincha 8/3/21 5:15 PM
235 ANAO-KILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA Editha Espiritu 8/3/21 10:03 PM
236 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA GERALDINE SAN LUIS 8/3/21 10:40 PM
237 GANDUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Lerma Salenga 8/3/21 10:51 PM
238 AIR FORCE RESERVE COMMAND - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Rommel Bernales 8/4/21 12:13 AM
239 DELFIN ALBANO HIGH SCHOOL Mark Angolluan 8/4/21 6:42 AM
240 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE TACTICAL OPERATION WING CENTRAL LAPU LAPU CITY Sarah Jayne Caldoza 8/4/21 7:24 AM
241 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION JOCELYN GALAMAY 8/4/21 8:18 AM
242 SAN JOSEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA VICTORIA ARAHAN 8/4/21 8:21 AM
243 RAMON CENTRAL SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA John Paul Hernandez 8/4/21 8:23 AM
244 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL ED Odessa Aliman 8/4/21 8:53 AM
245 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION XI Emma Bonsobre 8/4/21 8:57 AM
246 QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOEL ANTIPOLO 8/4/21 9:06 AM
247 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION III Maggie Perez 8/4/21 9:21 AM
248 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 4TH DEO PERLA LAGUARDIA 8/4/21 9:23 AM
249 VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS Jessamine Ecleo 8/4/21 9:26 AM
250 AIR COMBAT COMMAND Rudylee Sabalde 8/4/21 9:42 AM
251 OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY OMBUDSMAN FOR MILITARY AND OTHER LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICES Ludy Capuyan 8/4/21 9:49 AM
252 PALIPARAN III SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Francis Kenneth Hernandez 8/4/21 10:10 AM
253 JUDGE JOSE DE VENECIA SR TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL JUAN PAULO INZON 8/4/21 10:11 AM
254 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION III Armont Pecina 8/4/21 11:07 AM
255 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BATANES Victoria Baliuag 8/4/21 11:09 AM
256 CATMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN RODEL NAMAYAN 8/4/21 11:11 AM
257 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION IV-B Romina Dulfo 8/4/21 11:18 AM
258 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - LOS BAÑOS Lea Gonzales 8/4/21 12:03 PM
259 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Rodrigo Mazo 8/4/21 12:13 PM
260 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - RIZAL Roxanne Villanueva 8/4/21 12:19 PM
261 GEN EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL EFREN SANTIAGO 8/4/21 1:11 PM
262 OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN FOR LUZON Danilo Liwanagan 8/4/21 1:12 PM
263 LA PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rafty Dela Cruz 8/4/21 1:21 PM
264 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - CAR Ernesto Cabang 8/4/21 1:50 PM
265 BARCOLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA ANTONINA BAUTISTA 8/4/21 1:50 PM
266 ARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA Jesus Carlo Banatao 8/4/21 2:12 PM
267 SISIM - MINANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Janet Pagaddu 8/4/21 3:04 PM
268 SAN PEDRO-VILLA CONCECION ES ANNEX DOÑA CONCHA Rodelio Gano 8/4/21 3:16 PM
269 EULOGIO AMANG RODRIGUEZ INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECH Jose Cornelio Jr 8/4/21 3:18 PM
270 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - NORTHERN SAMAR KIM ANNE BOLOSINO 8/4/21 3:27 PM
271 TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING NORTHERN LUZON - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Arlyn Lomboy 8/4/21 3:41 PM
272 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION IV Ma. Luisa Ditan 8/4/21 3:48 PM
273 DINAPIGUE CENTRAL SCHOOL - DINAPIGUE ISABELA JUNIOR DAVID 8/4/21 3:48 PM
274 BALICUATRO COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TRADES ENRICO BANARIO 8/4/21 3:48 PM
275 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE OFFICE OF THE AIR FORCE CHIEF OF ENGINEERS Almira Ramirez 8/4/21 3:57 PM
276 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Rowena Bareng 8/4/21 4:14 PM
277 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION X Ruel Vincent Banal 8/4/21 5:11 PM
278 ABUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEONALYN SABADO 8/4/21 5:23 PM
279 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mylene De Guzman 8/4/21 5:24 PM
280 ROXAS WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA AMMEFELY NAGUM 8/4/21 6:22 PM
281 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTA CRUZ LILY GAUIRAN 8/4/21 7:08 PM
282 ESTRADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUEZON ISABELA MINNIE JULIETTE DUMBAB 8/4/21 8:00 PM
283 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALAGTAS BULACAN MELANIA CAPISTRANO 8/4/21 8:38 PM
284 ADDALAM REGION HIGH SCHOOL (DIVINAN ANNEX) - JONES ISABELA JOAN ALONZO 8/4/21 8:56 PM
285 SIMANU NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Marvic Macasaddu 8/4/21 8:57 PM
286 SAN JOSE SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- MALLIG ISABELA Rolando Santiago 8/4/21 9:03 PM
287 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA ELNA SATURIO 8/4/21 9:28 PM
288 NATIONAL HISTORICAL COMMISSION OF THE PHILIPPINES Fatnuhalda Samparani 8/4/21 9:47 PM
289 HONGOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUPO - ALTAVAS AKLAN ANNA MARIE SANCHEZ 8/4/21 10:19 PM
290 DUMMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rogelio Eugenio 8/5/21 6:21 AM
291 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION VI Bella Bonto 8/5/21 7:37 AM
292 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD REGION 4A TIFFANY LLAVE 8/5/21 8:24 AM
293 SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA RUBELYN MEQUIN 8/5/21 8:37 AM
294 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - REGION XII Mary Grace Corona 8/5/21 8:53 AM
295 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO TARLAC Nimfa Bonifacio 8/5/21 9:09 AM
296 SUAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Josephine Agbayani 8/5/21 9:15 AM
297 ROXAS CENTRAL SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA AIZA ALARCON 8/5/21 9:33 AM
298 DELFIN ALBANO CENTRAL SCHOOL -DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Jenifer Laman 8/5/21 9:41 AM
299 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - CAR REMEDIOS CACERES 8/5/21 9:44 AM
300 CAANAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Christian Halili 8/5/21 9:47 AM
301 GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOO) - RAMON ISABELA Joy Pascual 8/5/21 9:49 AM
302 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE AFREO Louie Santos 8/5/21 9:58 AM
303 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION XI FE DIO 8/5/21 10:06 AM
304 CORDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ANNEX - CORDON ISABELA Filipina Abaya 8/5/21 10:06 AM
305 ISABELA SCHOOL OF FISHERIES - SHS Michael Usbal 8/5/21 10:08 AM
306 CORDON NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA Jerwin Caraballe 8/5/21 10:09 AM
307 CAMUNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO DANIEL DEL ROSARIO 8/5/21 10:20 AM
308 ECHAGUE SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ECHAGUE ISABELA FLORDELIZA RUDIO 8/5/21 10:25 AM
309 BANGA HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LAILANI PASCUA 8/5/21 10:26 AM
310 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - BBMP Jowie Del Rosario 8/5/21 10:29 AM
311 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION XII MAR LOUIE SALCEDO 8/5/21 10:32 AM
312 PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF VOLCANOLOGY AND SEISMOLOGY Carmelita Rivera 8/5/21 10:47 AM
313 SAN MIGUEL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - MAIN RAMON ISABELA MARJORIE DE GUZMAN 8/5/21 11:04 AM
314 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - DAVAO REGIONAL OFFICE Carlotta Eva Cabiling 8/5/21 11:08 AM
315 BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER Liezl Eustaquio 8/5/21 11:13 AM
316 ARMED FORCES OF THE PHILIPPINES - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY MISAMIS ORIENTAL Russel Jabagat 8/5/21 11:16 AM
317 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION X Elsa May De Pedro 8/5/21 11:23 AM
318 CORDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA ANTONIO SALGUET 8/5/21 11:25 AM
319 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO ORIENTAL 2ND Pedro Jr. Raagas 8/5/21 11:55 AM
320 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 9A-CABAMIRO JUANCHO GATDULA 8/5/21 12:15 PM
321 CAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARY GRACE TABORA 8/5/21 12:24 PM
322 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LANAO DEL NORTE 2N Karen Christine Reyes 8/5/21 12:29 PM
323 VILLA MIEMBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Frida Borja 8/5/21 12:35 PM
324 CALANTIPAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AILEENE CRUZ 8/5/21 1:11 PM
325 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION XI Charito Mertens 8/5/21 1:39 PM
326 PHILIPPINE RECLAMATION AUTHORITY Sheila Audrey Cureg 8/5/21 1:57 PM
327 ISABELA BAYABO EAST INTEGRATED SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Nora Taguba 8/5/21 2:48 PM
328 HOLY FRIDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA Roann Gorembalem 8/5/21 3:17 PM
329 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN JUAN CITY ORLANDO CLAOR 8/5/21 3:21 PM
330 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION XII Norjanah Solaiman 8/5/21 3:28 PM
331 SAN MATEO GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ELSIE BULUSAN 8/5/21 3:39 PM
332 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION XI Eduardo Bellido 8/5/21 4:09 PM
333 CIELITO ZAMORA SENIOR HS Windelle Morales 8/5/21 4:11 PM
334 PHILIPPINE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION Gen Marie Baes 8/5/21 4:48 PM
335 SIMPLICIO S DEL ROSARIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN EVERMINA SANTOS 8/5/21 5:11 PM
336 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS Ian Cris Cadile 8/5/21 5:15 PM
337 SAMAR NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES NIMFA EDLES 8/5/21 5:16 PM
338 NEMESIO I YABUT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL JAN SARMIENTO 8/5/21 5:52 PM
339 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - EASTERN SAMAR ENRICO BANARIO 8/5/21 6:08 PM
340 JALUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA VICTOR RAYMUNDO 8/5/21 6:12 PM
341 MARIVELES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL POBLACION Jorlyn Agustin 8/5/21 6:19 PM
342 ANTAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA JOLO LIZARTE 8/5/21 6:25 PM
343 FOOD AND NUTRITION RESEARCH INSTITUTE Marlon Balitaon 8/5/21 6:26 PM
344 250TH PRESIDENTIAL AIRLIFT WING DARWIN SUMAGUI 8/5/21 6:50 PM
345 REAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA CORAZON ABRATIGUE 8/5/21 7:58 PM
346 CAMARAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ISIDRO ISABELA PINKY DOTON 8/5/21 9:05 PM
347 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maribel Magdaraog 8/5/21 9:18 PM
348 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION I Daisy Manzano 8/5/21 9:20 PM
349 RAMON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - REGION II Milandres Bartolome 8/5/21 9:23 PM
350 BAUTISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANNEX - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Fidel Bungcayao 8/5/21 9:37 PM
351 DABUBU HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Marievic Cristobal 8/5/21 10:00 PM
352 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Pamela Pala 8/5/21 10:12 PM
353 OLANGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA PASENCIA BATTUNG 8/5/21 10:33 PM
354 STA ROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA Fredelito Preza 8/5/21 11:57 PM
355 PINYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA BONIFACIO CARBONEL 8/6/21 3:23 AM
356 MARCOS AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Avelina Pascual 8/6/21 7:40 AM
357 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA KATHLEEN AGUSTIN 8/6/21 7:46 AM
358 SANTIAGO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Eloisa Dizaon 8/6/21 8:45 AM
359 MALASIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA MELVIN CORTEZ 8/6/21 8:55 AM
360 VILLA DOMINGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA MARCELO RALUTIN I 8/6/21 9:07 AM
361 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO MISAMIS ORIENTAL Conrado Mahinay Jr. 8/6/21 9:11 AM
362 5TH FIGHTER WING PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA Wendell Quiatchon 8/6/21 9:20 AM
363 NAMAMPARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA RHEALYN BARAWEL 8/6/21 9:24 AM
364 PATANAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jennelyn Aguila 8/6/21 9:31 AM
365 APIAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA RODELIO NOOL 8/6/21 9:42 AM
366 AIR EDUCATION TRAINING AND DOCTRINE COMMAND - LIPA CITY BATANGAS SHERWIN FRANCIS JAVIER 8/6/21 9:50 AM
367 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAPIZ 2ND ED Rosalie De Justo 8/6/21 9:50 AM
368 ROSARIO PRIMARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Faith Nell Mones 8/6/21 9:57 AM
369 JANLUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Adelnie Neron 8/6/21 10:07 AM
370 MALOCO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SANDRA JOY SORIANO 8/6/21 10:19 AM
371 PARADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN ANNA JULIANO 8/6/21 10:26 AM
372 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 2ND DEO Annabelle Asis 8/6/21 10:26 AM
373 CALAOCAN PRIMARY SCHOOL-SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA SOLEDAD BAYUDAN 8/6/21 10:37 AM
374 LUMAYNAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANNEX SANGEAY) - ALTAVAS AKLAN GRICHELLE MARCELINO 8/6/21 10:44 AM
375 ANDABUEN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA Joemar Flores 8/6/21 10:46 AM
376 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION IV-A John Gerald Sacabon 8/6/21 10:54 AM
377 INFANTA (QUEZON) WATER DISTRICT Aries America 8/6/21 10:55 AM
378 REINA MERCEDES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - REINA MERCEDES ISABELA EDISON RAMIL 8/6/21 11:03 AM
379 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - NCR JANICE PINEDA 8/6/21 11:14 AM
380 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VI Stanley Superticioso 8/6/21 11:25 AM
381 RIVERA PRIMARY SCHOOL - LIBACAO AKLAN ANNA MAE LEGASPI 8/6/21 11:35 AM
382 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE CIVIL MILITARY OPERATIONS GROUP Argelyn Griarte 8/6/21 11:35 AM
383 SAN AGUSTIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABEL Gladilyn Martin 8/6/21 11:44 AM
384 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SAMAR Eva Elecho 8/6/21 11:45 AM
385 2ND FIELD ACCOUNTING UNIT ACCOUNTING SERVICE PHILIPPINE ARMY GAMU ISABELA Joanne Calimag 8/6/21 11:47 AM
386 ANGADANAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA ERWIN GUILLERMO 8/6/21 11:59 AM
387 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA Rachel Pascua 8/6/21 12:06 PM
388 BANTUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Melody Gay Tan 8/6/21 12:38 PM
389 SANTA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA GERALDINE SANTOS 8/6/21 12:52 PM
390 DON EUSTAQUIO HOFILENA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLDEHMES GLO CELESTE 8/6/21 1:11 PM
391 TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY Carlota Marcos 8/6/21 1:15 PM
392 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LA UNION 1ST ED JOVENCIO PADA Jr 8/6/21 1:38 PM
393 DUMAWING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA ELIZALDE LINGAD 8/6/21 2:10 PM
394 ESPERANZA WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA FLORENTINA APAGA 8/6/21 2:17 PM
395 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - HEALTH SERVICE Percival Taniegra 8/6/21 2:25 PM
396 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY Marites Layton 8/6/21 2:30 PM
397 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEGROS ORIENTAL 3RD Renee Davad 8/6/21 2:42 PM
398 VILLA CACHO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - QUIRINO ISABELA Jimmy Dacusin 8/6/21 2:48 PM
399 REMEDIOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA lyre guevarra 8/6/21 3:04 PM
400 MAKINDOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PINKY FABRO 8/6/21 3:09 PM
401 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JUAN ABRA Marietta Rivada 8/6/21 3:23 PM
402 DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY Ranie Canlas 8/6/21 3:43 PM
403 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA LEVY ANTONIO 8/6/21 3:49 PM
404 AURORA CENTRAL SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA JOJO SUBIA 8/6/21 4:03 PM
405 BURGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BURGOS ISABELA VILLAMOR BACULI 8/6/21 4:15 PM
406 DURUAROG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA LOURDES DIMPOY 8/6/21 4:19 PM
407 VILLA NUESA PRIMARY SCHOOL AURORA ISABELA Luisalyn Bautista 8/6/21 4:36 PM
408 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - POLICE REGIONAL OFFICE 2 Gerald Miguel 8/6/21 4:38 PM
409 SUIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ALMA ZARA 8/6/21 4:39 PM
410 AIR FORCE SPEICAL SERVICES GROUP - PASAY CITY Abel Arconcel 8/6/21 4:41 PM
411 CAGASAT HIGH SCHOOL (MAGSAYSAY ANNEX) - CORDON ISABELA RUFINO BIBAT 8/6/21 4:45 PM
412 NUMANCIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL GABRIEL ESPIRITO VEGA JR 8/6/21 4:47 PM
413 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - AGUSAN DEL NORTE Jude Grace Matulac 8/6/21 4:48 PM
414 PALLAGAO PRIMARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Mabeth Baniago 8/6/21 5:01 PM
415 DIAMANTINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA WILLIAM MAURICIO 8/6/21 5:32 PM
416 UGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABAGAN ISABELA AIDA TABUG 8/6/21 6:41 PM
417 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - DENR Marvin Culajara 8/6/21 6:42 PM
418 SAN BERNARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NICANOR TOTTO 8/6/21 6:57 PM
419 ALLANGIGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Crisanto Mabagos 8/6/21 6:59 PM
420 CONRADO P MACAPINLAC SR HIGH SCHOOL ANTONIA LABOS 8/6/21 7:03 PM
421 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR 8/6/21 7:21 PM
422 VILLA AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA ROSITA NGALABON 8/6/21 7:25 PM
423 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR 8/6/21 7:49 PM
424 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR 8/6/21 7:52 PM
425 BALEYADAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Junard Garcia 8/6/21 8:47 PM
426 LURAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Cindy Lerrie Pimentel 8/6/21 10:01 PM
427 JONES WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAMPUS 1 - JONES ISABELA JOKER ANTONIO 8/6/21 10:08 PM
428 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Mercedita Rabe 8/6/21 10:15 PM
429 SAN ISIDRO WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Glenda Laggui 8/6/21 10:32 PM
430 SAN ANDRES-RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA ARLENE BLANZA 8/7/21 12:16 AM
431 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN SIMEON SALVADOR 8/7/21 3:03 AM
432 BARANGCUAG PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Mylene Calaustro 8/7/21 7:10 AM
433 SAN JUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Marites Catuiza 8/7/21 8:09 AM
434 AMPAKLENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Jonahlyn Diego 8/7/21 10:07 AM
435 BUENAVENTURA G MASIGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA GILBERT PANAGA 8/7/21 11:42 AM
436 BUENAVENTURA G MASIGAN NHS (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - SANTA MARIA ISABELA LORNA P. BACCAY BACCAY 8/7/21 11:46 AM
437 NASINABONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rhaciel Pablo 8/7/21 11:47 AM
438 MANUEL R MOLDERO SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Donalyn Taguba 8/7/21 12:36 PM
439 LANGKA PRIMARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Grace Tuguinay 8/7/21 1:08 PM
440 DEPED MALAMAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAGELLAN ZIPAGAN 8/7/21 2:13 PM
441 DIMASARI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDEN DONATO 8/7/21 3:29 PM
442 CUMU INTEGRATED SCHOOL FLORANTE TAGUBA 8/7/21 3:48 PM
443 HORACIO DELA COSTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aizelean Parpan 8/7/21 4:04 PM
444 DR GUILLERMO DELA MERCED MEMORIAL SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN MA.LUISA Santos 8/7/21 5:12 PM
445 PAITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN SHIERRIE ORTEGA 8/7/21 5:32 PM
446 HIGHWAY REGION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA DOLORES AGUSTIN 8/7/21 5:46 PM
447 STA MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA Lourdes Gaza 8/7/21 5:56 PM
448 SAN ISIDRO EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Mark Anthony De Vera 8/7/21 8:55 PM
449 MALUNO INTEGRATED SCHOOL ANNEX-B RODRIGO BACUYAG 8/7/21 9:03 PM
450 SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA MARICAR LIMBO 8/8/21 11:18 AM
451 BULABUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALINAO AKLAN JOSEPHINE NABOR 8/8/21 1:05 PM
452 SIPAC PRIMARY SCHOOL - MALINAO AKLAN ALMA ROTIL 8/8/21 1:17 PM
453 AGLIAM PRIMARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA DAVID SAMORTIN 8/8/21 1:31 PM
454 PISBAKAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA JANETTE DE GUZMAN 8/8/21 3:00 PM
455 TABA-AO PRIMARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN Marietta De Manuel 8/8/21 3:48 PM
456 ARCON MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dulce Amor Tumolva 8/8/21 5:15 PM
457 MAKATI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joy Martin 8/8/21 5:23 PM
458 STO DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Eddie Fernandez 8/8/21 5:40 PM
459 PEDRO PELAEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Editha Jaso 8/8/21 7:26 PM
460 LINGAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SIBUCO ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Jelly Jumadil 8/8/21 8:53 PM
461 DIVISORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA HAZELYN LIM 8/8/21 9:28 PM
462 300TH AIR INTELLIGENCE AND SECURITY WING - PASAY CITY Barnard Blanco 8/8/21 10:31 PM
463 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA GAY MARIE BAPTISTA 8/8/21 11:30 PM
464 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION IV-B(MIMAROPA) Haze Berlene Puno 8/9/21 12:30 AM
465 DIMAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANTAO RAGAT LANAO DEL NORTE NORHATA SANGGACALA 8/9/21 3:54 AM
466 TINAJERO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MAIN FLORENCE GARIN 8/9/21 8:13 AM
467 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION IV-A Sarah Egamino 8/9/21 8:20 AM
468 SEVILLANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SIMEON SALVADOR 8/9/21 8:39 AM
469 VILLA SANCHEZ PRIMARY SCHOOL SAN GUILLERMO ISABELA Michelle Padilla 8/9/21 8:41 AM
470 DALENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Melody Soriano 8/9/21 9:10 AM
471 AIR FORCE SAFETY OFFICE (PAF) - PASAY CITY RITCHE DAVALES 8/9/21 9:26 AM
472 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JOSE BATANGAS REGIE AGNO 8/9/21 9:29 AM
473 BALIWAG NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN TEOFILA CRUZ 8/9/21 9:37 AM
474 BONFAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BAYOMBONG NUEVA VIZCAYA RICARDO STA INES 8/9/21 10:12 AM
475 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - GUIMARAS ED Rhodora Nuñal 8/9/21 10:43 AM
476 ALICIA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Mary Jane Floresca 8/9/21 10:46 AM
477 DR NICOLAS V RUSTIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN MA AUREA RHODORA GERONIMO 8/9/21 11:11 AM
478 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SAN LUIS Elvira Suba 8/9/21 11:16 AM
479 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICA ISABELA SIMPLICIA RODULFO 8/9/21 11:17 AM
480 CITY OF DAVAO DAVAO DEL SUR Jerry Maandig 8/9/21 11:18 AM
481 TAMLANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Myliene Gonzales 8/9/21 11:19 AM
482 ARMY SUPPORT COMMAND PHILIPPINE ARMY Eden Valentin 8/9/21 11:19 AM
483 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE 2ND DEO Najib Dilangalen 8/9/21 11:21 AM
484 BALELLENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STO TOMAS ISABELA TEODORO CABAUATAN 8/9/21 11:26 AM
485 ARWAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Philip Tolentino 8/9/21 11:34 AM
486 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAMARINES NORTE Eleanor Magana 8/9/21 11:38 AM
487 DEPARTMENT OF NATIONAL DEFENSE - PROCUREMENT UNIT Sweet Camille Jugueta 8/9/21 11:39 AM
488 SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA DELMAR REYES 8/9/21 11:56 AM
489 ACOFAS FOR RESERVIST AND RETIREE AFFAIRS A-9 ( PAF) BASARON REYSA I KAMLON KAMLON 8/9/21 12:12 PM
490 MARAWI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FERNAND GABRIEL 8/9/21 12:27 PM
491 CALUBIAN NATIONAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL Virginia Pedida 8/9/21 12:44 PM
492 AMADO V HERNANDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DIONESIO VALLOSO 8/9/21 12:46 PM
493 CADDANGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL Gemalyn Allam 8/9/21 1:02 PM
494 RIZAL REGION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA MIGUEL QUIBEN 8/9/21 1:05 PM
495 AMISTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA JONATHAN OMIPING 8/9/21 1:06 PM
496 CALABA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marc Jon Flores 8/9/21 1:08 PM
497 DIBULUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL loreto Miguel 8/9/21 1:09 PM
498 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION II Levy Auayang 8/9/21 1:13 PM
499 TUMAUINI SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA RODERICK HERCULES CASTRO 8/9/21 1:14 PM
500 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS- LA UNION REGIONAL OFFICE Andrew Arabos 8/9/21 1:18 PM
501 LA SUERTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA JHONDY TALLOD 8/9/21 1:25 PM
502 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - (LEYTE REGIONAL PRISON) ABUYOG LEYTE Angelina Seville 8/9/21 1:27 PM
503 RANIAG HIGH SCHOOL Leynie Vidal 8/9/21 1:30 PM
504 MINES AND GEO-SCIENCES BUREAU Hanz Bernardo 8/9/21 1:31 PM
505 LALAUANAN HIGH SCHOOL TUMAUINI ISABELA SARAH JANE TELAN 8/9/21 1:32 PM
506 SALVACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -ALICIA ISABELA Jaime Paray 8/9/21 1:44 PM
507 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN IV DEO ELMER VILORIA 8/9/21 1:53 PM
508 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - DINAGAT ISLANDS Jenny Vera Ramoso 8/9/21 1:54 PM
509 BANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ALLYN TEODOSIO 8/9/21 1:55 PM
510 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS Ronnie Calanno 8/9/21 2:00 PM
511 OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT CHIEF OF AIR STAFF FOR LOGISTICS A4(PAF) Jofert Petalino 8/9/21 2:02 PM
512 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - APAYAO 1ST DEO LEA BARASI 8/9/21 2:13 PM
513 LA SUERTE HIGH SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA DINAZON MAUYAO 8/9/21 2:13 PM
514 PAF TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING EASTERN MINDANAO - DAVAO CITY DAVAO DEL SUR Ricky Elumba 8/9/21 2:15 PM
515 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION II EMELITO YURO 8/9/21 2:31 PM
516 ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Leonard Bryan Escaño 8/9/21 3:10 PM
517 NAGUILIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NAGUILIAN ISABELA Ma. Antonette Garro 8/9/21 3:14 PM
518 SALINUNGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL JULIETA DOMINGO 8/9/21 3:21 PM
519 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Apple Santos 8/9/21 3:40 PM
520 SAN LORENZO RUIZ SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL RUBENER TACSAY 8/9/21 3:51 PM
521 LIWANAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Cirilo Amistad 8/9/21 4:02 PM
522 BANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN NORA ADRIANO 8/9/21 4:04 PM
523 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION V Emily Castro 8/9/21 4:14 PM
524 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE (410TH MAINTENANCE WING) - MABALACAT PAMPANGA Ryan Jay Espinosa 8/9/21 4:21 PM
525 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - BICOL Gideon dela Cruz 8/9/21 4:23 PM
526 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION IV-A CALABARZON Glenn Anthony San Mateo 8/9/21 4:27 PM
527 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEG OCC 1ST DEO Nobel Cordova 8/9/21 4:32 PM
528 VILLA DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Michael Jun Agcaoili 8/9/21 4:35 PM
529 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - REGION XIII ROSEMARIE ESTAÑO 8/9/21 4:39 PM
530 PRIVATIZATION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Hilaria Turtal 8/9/21 4:49 PM
531 AMPARO HIGH SCHOOL Angel Jr. Perocho 8/9/21 5:01 PM
532 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - GENERAL SANTOS CITY SOUTH COTABATO CECILIA JARABELO 8/9/21 5:02 PM
533 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - GUIMARAS Frennie Zarate 8/9/21 5:21 PM
534 BIKAL FISHERIES SCHOOL Vicente Jr Go 8/9/21 6:28 PM
535 STONINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LALAUANAN AURORA CUMIGAD 8/9/21 7:35 PM
536 PLACER-DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEA MARIE ROSAS 8/9/21 7:51 PM
537 DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA CHRISTINA BALOG 8/9/21 7:59 PM
538 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - NCR DISTRICT 1 Maricel Caragan 8/9/21 8:22 PM
539 MATAAS NA KAHOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROMEO JR. BUGAYONG 8/9/21 8:25 PM
540 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - KORONADAL CITY SOUTH COTABATO Erlan Deluvio 8/9/21 8:35 PM
541 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS Tonyrey Viado 8/9/21 8:44 PM
542 LUPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN LYN LIBO-ON 8/10/21 2:38 AM
543 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BACOOR CITY ADOLFO JR ATILLANO 8/10/21 5:08 AM
544 VILLA LUCBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jocelyn Justo 8/10/21 5:29 AM
545 OFFICE OF THE AIR FORCE ADJUTANT(PAF) - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA VIRGO FIGUEROA 8/10/21 9:08 AM
546 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION VI Sharon Rose Portillo 8/10/21 9:16 AM
547 NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY Emelita Garcia 8/10/21 9:28 AM
548 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 3RD DEO Rey Rocabo 8/10/21 9:31 AM
549 AIR FORCE FINANCE CENTER - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Anyse Jean Cabildo 8/10/21 9:36 AM
550 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION V REY KELLY LARCE 8/10/21 9:37 AM
551 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE Mary Arielle Kathryn Cruz 8/10/21 9:39 AM
552 OFFICE OF CHIEF HISTORICAL ACTIVITIES PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - PASAY CITY RONEL MANAOG 8/10/21 9:40 AM
553 520TH AIR BASE WING (PAF)- PASAY CITY Eric Fernandez 8/10/21 9:41 AM
554 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN EMELYN LABUGUEN 8/10/21 9:53 AM
555 CAMALANIUGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAMALANIUGAN CAGAYAN CLARITA SALVADOR 8/10/21 9:57 AM
556 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carmelita Miranda 8/10/21 9:59 AM
557 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CYNTHIA PECORE 8/10/21 10:00 AM
558 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ALAMINOS CITY Lorna Bugayong 8/10/21 10:04 AM
559 CABARITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA ABELARDO LAURETA 8/10/21 10:05 AM
560 STO NIÑO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Jazer Miguel 8/10/21 10:10 AM
561 MACALAUAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Marilyn Coloma 8/10/21 10:14 AM
562 CADALORIA HIGH SCHOOL ANICETO VEA 8/10/21 10:22 AM
563 BANNAWAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA Jayson Lacar 8/10/21 10:34 AM
564 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ILOILO CITY Franklie Esportuno 8/10/21 10:41 AM
565 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - UPRIIS DRD Armando, Jr. Tumpalan 8/10/21 11:05 AM
566 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBALES Michael Dispo 8/10/21 11:05 AM
567 CAPAYACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ISIDRO ISABELA Raul Aquino 8/10/21 11:12 AM
568 GUINAYANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO RIZAL ALLAN CRUZ 8/10/21 11:21 AM
569 DANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - REINA MERCEDES ISABELA APRIL ROSE OBRA 8/10/21 11:22 AM
570 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Jessica Dela Cruz 8/10/21 11:22 AM
571 RANG-AYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA JONATHAN GUMARU 8/10/21 11:25 AM
572 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - LAGUNA PROVINCIAL OFFICE Erlinda Tibayan 8/10/21 11:44 AM
573 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - AKLAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Gladys Montesa 8/10/21 12:07 PM
574 MORONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Gerardo Cleofe 8/10/21 12:12 PM
575 AIR FORCE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Sugar Ray Lampitoc 8/10/21 12:23 PM
576 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION IX Jasmen Pablo 8/10/21 12:24 PM
577 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Arlene Yamat 8/10/21 12:40 PM
578 SAN MATEO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ZYRETTE GAY MACABANGUN 8/10/21 12:41 PM
579 BANAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zenaida Marasigan 8/10/21 12:42 PM
580 MALUNO INTEGRATED SCHOOL (ANNEX-A) - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA MARY JANE SIBAYAN 8/10/21 12:53 PM
581 BALETE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA ELISA ESPIRITU 8/10/21 12:57 PM
582 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION I MYRELLE FAITH MINA 8/10/21 1:07 PM
583 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA RENANTE ANTONIO 8/10/21 1:17 PM
584 ALCALA RURAL SCHOOL Cipriano Ricardo 8/10/21 1:25 PM
585 BAGBAGUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Federico Cachero 8/10/21 1:40 PM
586 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - TAGOLOAN Carlo Pagapular 8/10/21 1:45 PM
587 SAN SEBASTIAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA DELIA TOLENTINO 8/10/21 1:56 PM
588 PANGASINAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE Jovencio Jr. Ferrer 8/10/21 1:58 PM
589 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY REGION-IV Gerardo Rivadeneira 8/10/21 2:03 PM
590 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER-ABRA LENEN CRIS GARBIN 8/10/21 2:06 PM
591 LINAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TUGUEGARAO CITY CAGAYAN MYRA CUSIPAG 8/10/21 2:16 PM
592 DON ENRIQUE BUSTAMANTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jaime Patagan 8/10/21 2:21 PM
593 SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO RIZAL GENECRIA TUPAS 8/10/21 2:26 PM
594 LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY - STA CRUZ CAMPUS Mary Grace Gallardo 8/10/21 2:27 PM
595 VILLA FUGU INTEGRATED SCHOOL Virgilio Abella 8/10/21 2:37 PM
596 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA Catherine Seterra 8/10/21 2:40 PM
597 DPWH BATANGAS I DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Luie Ceasar Ian Calanog 8/10/21 3:05 PM
598 MAPANDAN WATER DISTRICT Sophia Abrazaldo 8/10/21 3:19 PM
599 SANTOLAN HIGH SCHOOL Eduardo Ronsairo 8/10/21 3:25 PM
600 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS Ma Rose Ann Engada 8/10/21 3:27 PM
601 CABATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL - CABATUAN ISABELA Ofelia Mercado 8/10/21 3:27 PM
602 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN Ben Raymundo Helar 8/10/21 3:31 PM
603 TANGCARANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALAMINOS CITY PANGASINAN Gladys Maizano 8/10/21 3:31 PM
604 BEBE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN LUIS PAMPANGA ARNOLD YAMBAO 8/10/21 3:32 PM
605 CORAZON LOCSIN MONTELIBANO MEMORIAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL-DOH R6 Ma. Christina Pabicon 8/10/21 3:46 PM
606 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MASBATE 2ND DEO Florante Zurbito 8/10/21 3:51 PM
607 INSURANCE COMMISSION Paulette Delgado 8/10/21 4:08 PM
608 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO Ridzuan Pagaduan 8/10/21 4:14 PM
609 UEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SIRNUEL MENDOZA 8/10/21 4:33 PM
610 LAPOGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL TUMAUINI ISABELA MARCIANA BOLIBUL 8/10/21 4:42 PM
611 BUGUIAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BUGIAS BENGUET Mila Simeon 8/10/21 4:56 PM
612 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY - REGION VIII REY PEROSA 8/10/21 5:13 PM
613 LIGHT REACTION REGIMENT PHILIPPINE ARMY Jacqueline de Leon 8/10/21 5:16 PM
614 MACATAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA ROLANAD SANTOS 8/10/21 5:17 PM
615 710TH SPECIAL OPERATIONS WING - CAPAS TARLAC Vincent Paclibar 8/10/21 5:23 PM
616 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MASBATE 3RD DEO Esteban Marfiga, III 8/10/21 5:27 PM
617 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAVITE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Emelita De Guzman 8/10/21 5:31 PM
618 VILLA CAYABAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA ELBERT DEKKET 8/10/21 6:25 PM
619 HEADQUARTERS AIR DEFENSE COMMAND - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Christina Claveria 8/10/21 7:00 PM
620 SAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Queene Lou Rixondale Laurente 8/10/21 7:57 PM
621 BALLESTEROS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA EDILYN JOYCE AWITAN 8/10/21 8:34 PM
622 15TH STRIKE WING (PAF) - CAVITE CITY Aubrey Gaco 8/10/21 9:01 PM
623 MAPUROC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Sheryl Bautista 8/10/21 9:15 PM
624 10TH INFANTRY AGILA DIVISION - MAWAB COMPOSTELA VALLEY Bai Alyssa Dequinco 8/10/21 9:25 PM
625 LINGLINGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GEMMA LANDICHO 8/10/21 9:45 PM
626 FOURTH ESTATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cyrin Capuz 8/10/21 9:49 PM
627 FIRST SCOUT RANGER REGIMENT PHILIPPINE ARMY - SAN MIGUEL BULACAN ROLAND CUESTAS 8/10/21 10:23 PM
628 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION VI - CAPIZ Alex Barredo 8/10/21 11:19 PM
629 PROVINCE OF BATANES GODWIN XAVIER NUÑEZ 8/11/21 12:27 AM
630 MONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL jimmy brondial 8/11/21 2:11 AM
631 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN IMELDA JOSE 8/11/21 5:59 AM
632 ANGAT WATER DISTRICT DORILYN DADOR 8/11/21 8:02 AM
633 AMANG RODRIGUEZ MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Nelson Fobredo 8/11/21 8:18 AM
634 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE Gil Cuchapin 8/11/21 8:19 AM
635 ALICIA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Belinda Matias 8/11/21 9:01 AM
636 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION XIII Marianee Villegas 8/11/21 9:04 AM
637 TINAJERO HIGH SCHOOL - ANNEX MARVIN LICUP 8/11/21 9:40 AM
638 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - NCR Eric Villegas 8/11/21 9:53 AM
639 STA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA CRIZZA MAE ELARDE 8/11/21 9:54 AM
640 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SOUTHERN LEYTE JOSELINA COROLLO 8/11/21 10:00 AM
641 PANTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rosario Cason 8/11/21 10:05 AM
642 SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Honorato Jr Malabad 8/11/21 10:07 AM
643 PALAMIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Virginia Anselmo 8/11/21 10:11 AM
644 MOLAVE VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL Nancy Lopez 8/11/21 10:13 AM
645 AIR FORCE ACCOUNTING CENTER - PASAY CITY MARIA ESTELA MABILING 8/11/21 10:17 AM
646 SAN GUILLERMO VOCATIONAL AND INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN GUILLERMO ISABELA Gina Magbaleta 8/11/21 10:18 AM
647 CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY - CABADBARAN CAMPUS Ryan Chester Fong 8/11/21 10:21 AM
648 TALON INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN Francis Famoso 8/11/21 10:29 AM
649 950 CEISG PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE RODOLFO JR ASEOCHE 8/11/21 10:37 AM
650 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS SUR 1ST DIS Susana Pardo 8/11/21 10:40 AM
651 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION IVA Arlene Aguila 8/11/21 10:43 AM
652 GUISI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN MARYBETH BAUTISTA 8/11/21 10:47 AM
653 NATIONAL MAPPING AND RESOURCE INFORMATION AUTHORITY (NAMRIA) Aubrey George Corpuz 8/11/21 10:52 AM
654 BAY-ANG MAGPAG-ONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL RAMAR BALADJAY 8/11/21 10:52 AM
655 TESDA PTC-CALUMPIT Renato Salas 8/11/21 10:54 AM
656 RIZALINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA MILAGROS WANIA 8/11/21 10:54 AM
657 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY SOUTH LUZON ANTONETTE BARRETTO 8/11/21 11:01 AM
658 PUNIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VICTORIA AQUINO 8/11/21 11:14 AM
659 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - AIR LOGISTICS & SUPPORT COMMAND PHILIP ANTHONY GABUNILAS 8/11/21 11:16 AM
660 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE V Deano Christian Echague 8/11/21 11:19 AM
661 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION XI Ma. Salome Estropia 8/11/21 11:30 AM
662 PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY - PMO ZAMBOANGA Ernesto Salvador 8/11/21 11:35 AM
663 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAM NOR Precious Nieva 8/11/21 11:40 AM
664 MASAYA NORTE PRIMARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA KRISTINE JOY CUDIA 8/11/21 11:40 AM
665 TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING SOUTHERN LUZON - LUCENA CITY QUEZON Tow Sol 8/11/21 11:49 AM
666 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jecer Tinaliga 8/11/21 12:18 PM
667 RIZALUNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Marietta Lorenzo 8/11/21 12:59 PM
668 TALIPAPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL REINALYN DE VERA 8/11/21 1:14 PM
669 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS MOUNTAIN PROVINCE FIRST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Pamela Kayachen 8/11/21 1:32 PM
670 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - CARAGA NELJUN CATINDIN 8/11/21 1:35 PM
671 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION II Cecilia Calagui 8/11/21 1:47 PM
672 MAAWI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Florence Perez 8/11/21 2:02 PM
673 CASIMIRO A YNARES SR MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL TAYTAY RIZAL MARIANITO GOLLA 8/11/21 2:34 PM
674 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO ORIENTAL 1ST ODESSA MANLIGOY 8/11/21 2:39 PM
675 ALICIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ALICIA ISABELA Mark Delfin Fronda 8/11/21 2:44 PM
676 DISIMPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA MA RHODORA NICOLAS 8/11/21 3:05 PM
677 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 2ND ED Leonora Par 8/11/21 3:29 PM
678 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION VI Joey Torreda 8/11/21 3:47 PM
679 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - NAVAL BILIRAN APRIL JOY INTROLESO 8/11/21 3:48 PM
680 CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN VOCATIONAL( SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN JULIUS SARABIA 8/11/21 3:50 PM
681 EDUARDO L JOSON MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - QUEZON NUEVA ECIJA Teresita Sombito 8/11/21 3:52 PM
682 BAGUMBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANNEX Maria Bernadette Babaran 8/11/21 3:59 PM
683 MUNICIPALITY OF AURORA ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Florelyn Lacharon 8/11/21 4:00 PM
684 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JONES ISABELA PATRICK JASON JAVIER 8/11/21 4:00 PM
685 DOÑA JOSEFA E MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL Rhenelle Barut 8/11/21 4:02 PM
686 DAGUITAN PRIMARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN ROSALINDA ROMA 8/11/21 4:08 PM
687 OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT CHIEF OF AIR STAFF FOR INTELLIGENCE - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Edison Deypalubos 8/11/21 4:09 PM
688 SAPANG PUTIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN FERDINAND SULIT 8/11/21 4:10 PM
689 PANIPUAN HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR HIGH - SAN FERNANDO CITY PAMPANGA Aileen Roncal 8/11/21 4:12 PM
690 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BULACAN Elizardo Alberto 8/11/21 4:17 PM
691 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Maylen Medina 8/11/21 4:24 PM
692 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS SUR 2ND DEO Rose Marie Organo 8/11/21 4:28 PM
693 CAMALIG WATER DISTRICT Judy Opiano 8/11/21 4:31 PM
694 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION VIII Samuel Young 8/11/21 4:32 PM
695 TIGLAWIGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marjune Vito 8/11/21 4:41 PM
696 TRINIDAD TECSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Margarita De Castro 8/11/21 4:45 PM
697 SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ 8/11/21 4:48 PM
698 BALAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA CRISTINA CORDOVA 8/11/21 4:51 PM
699 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN SIMON PAMPANGA EVANGELINE CORDOVA 8/11/21 5:12 PM
700 STO TOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Mariflor Estilong 8/11/21 5:30 PM
701 CARANIOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA Simeon Ramal 8/11/21 5:31 PM
702 DIARAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA FAIRIE AGCAOILI 8/11/21 5:33 PM
703 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Angelica De Vera 8/11/21 6:21 PM
704 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA JENILYN CHU 8/11/21 6:44 PM
705 CULIANIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN Venus Ruth Gatchalian 8/11/21 6:57 PM
706 TABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOO - GUIGUINTO BULACAN ROSARIO MARTIN 8/11/21 7:07 PM
707 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zita Balgua 8/11/21 7:16 PM
708 AIR FORCE COMMAND CENTER - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Kent Jerson Lumenario 8/11/21 7:26 PM
709 102ND CONTRACTING OFFICE AFP PROCUREMENT SERVICE Francis Canlas 8/11/21 7:31 PM
710 SANTIAGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LUBAO PAMPANGA Redento Quiambao 8/11/21 7:40 PM
711 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE 220TH AW - REGION VII JOHN RAYMUND MENGUITO 8/11/21 8:09 PM
712 BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA CRISTINA DONATO 8/11/21 8:20 PM
713 PHIL AIR FORCE SUPERMARKET 420TH SUPPLY WING PAF Ricky Lozada 8/11/21 8:26 PM
714 SAN ROQUE DAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LUBAO NORTH)- LUBAO PAMPANGA Leona Cruz 8/11/21 8:35 PM
715 MALIGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL dexter Domaguin 8/11/21 9:54 PM
716 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION X Edison Gascon 8/11/21 10:50 PM
717 ARTECHE NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL ADONIS CASPE 8/12/21 6:32 AM
718 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - 580TH ACWW Gracella Tecson 8/12/21 6:39 AM
719 VICTORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA LOVELYN GASPAR 8/12/21 6:54 AM
720 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION VI Catherine Nomananap 8/12/21 7:52 AM
721 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Rebecca Pineda 8/12/21 8:02 AM
722 DIBULO INTEGRATED SCHOOL JAMES NAVARRO 8/12/21 8:05 AM
723 SUBIC WATER DISTRICT Teresita Camaya 8/12/21 8:06 AM
724 AGUSAN DEL SUR SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES - CARAGA Dainty Sagrado 8/12/21 8:33 AM
725 AMAYA SCHOOL OF HOME INDUSTRIES Sheila Ann Cabanero 8/12/21 8:50 AM
726 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION IX Josephine Pontillas 8/12/21 8:50 AM
727 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBALES 1ST DEO Olga Macadaan 8/12/21 8:51 AM
728 DUMATAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TANGALAN AKLAN JOEY TUMBAGAHAN 8/12/21 8:51 AM
729 BAYBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TANGALAN AKLAN FLORECITA TORIAGA 8/12/21 8:52 AM
730 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Michele Villanueva 8/12/21 9:05 AM
731 STO NINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Melvyn Regala 8/12/21 9:09 AM
732 ARUBUB PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA RACHEL PASTOR 8/12/21 9:11 AM
733 COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION IX Heidi Berdin 8/12/21 9:11 AM
734 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATANGAS 3RD ED Glen Mary Sim 8/12/21 9:15 AM
735 PARADA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Cynthia Fabula 8/12/21 9:16 AM
736 PALAWAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL NORMINDA GALUYO 8/12/21 9:37 AM
737 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - CAR Jeremy Dupagan 8/12/21 9:49 AM
738 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO-LOS BANOS Helen Quiambao 8/12/21 9:59 AM
739 OFFICE OF THE GOVERNMENT CORPORATE COUNSEL Rosemie Tejano 8/12/21 9:59 AM
740 SAN JACINTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ROMMEL CAYABYAB 8/12/21 10:14 AM
741 OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF AIR STAFF - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Keith Anthony Flores 8/12/21 10:17 AM
742 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION VII TRINIDAD ETULLE 8/12/21 10:19 AM
743 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - CARAGA RODEL DELIGERO 8/12/21 10:31 AM
744 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENTS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT NCR Catherine Brioso 8/12/21 10:32 AM
745 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION VIII Arlene Salloman 8/12/21 10:48 AM
746 PUNGPONGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL JONES ISABELA Kristel Mae Joyce Bulan 8/12/21 10:56 AM
747 MANAOAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marissa Bautista 8/12/21 11:02 AM
748 GUISING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GATTARAN CAGAYAN Lory Ann Austriaco 8/12/21 11:06 AM
749 STA CATALINA MATANDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN Alicia Sacdalan 8/12/21 11:09 AM
750 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - REGION V BERNARDITA MUASSAB 8/12/21 11:12 AM
751 CALIGAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RENATO CATEMBUNG 8/12/21 11:18 AM
752 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - REGION VII Vicente Linguis 8/12/21 11:28 AM
753 NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES - REGION XI Marlon Juezan 8/12/21 11:30 AM
754 STA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - STA CRUZ DAVAO DEL SUR Nestor Amoroso 8/12/21 11:40 AM
755 JONES WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAMPUS-2 JONES ISABELA MARCIAL AGUSTIN 8/12/21 11:44 AM
756 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ALBAY Madelyn Moral 8/12/21 11:44 AM
757 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTH COTABATO II DEO Lydia Vinculado 8/12/21 11:46 AM
758 SAN SEBASTIAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA JAYSON CARAMANCION 8/12/21 11:55 AM
759 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VII Carmen Gina Batiancila 8/12/21 12:03 PM
760 BISOCOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Belinda Rabanillo 8/12/21 12:03 PM
761 APATUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Romelyn Oballes 8/12/21 12:06 PM
762 DOLORES PIRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LOWIE LUPOS 8/12/21 12:16 PM
763 53RD ENGINEER BRIGADE (PHILIPPINE ARMY) - APAS CEBU CITY Jeffrey Oropesa 8/12/21 12:26 PM
764 ANTONIO C ESGUERRA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAYTAY RIZAL Ramil Bellen 8/12/21 12:32 PM
765 TALIMUNDOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Angelita Givanim 8/12/21 12:33 PM