LIST OF AGENCIES WITH 2024 APP-CSE SUBMISSION AS OF 15 SEPTEMBER 2023
No. Agency Name Submitted By Date of Submission
1 STA INES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULACAN BULACAN EMERSON CARREON July 13, 2023 at 12:48:04 PM
2 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN ALLAN MAGTALAS July 13, 2023 at 1:54:59 PM
3 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - MIMAROPA REGION JOHN JEFFERSON GAMBOA July 13, 2023 at 2:01:52 PM
4 PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION - REGION V VERSELITO BUIZA July 13, 2023 at 2:14:59 PM
5 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - REGION V AL FRANCIS ATRACTIVO July 13, 2023 at 3:10:32 PM
6 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REG IV - A CALABARZON CESAR BUGAYONG July 13, 2023 at 3:52:52 PM
7 ALIBADABAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MARIANO ISABELA JESUS VALENZUELA July 13, 2023 at 4:00:41 PM
8 SAN BERNARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABAGAN ISABELA ARIEL PACTORANAN July 13, 2023 at 6:12:08 PM
9 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION I MYRELLE FAITH MINA July 13, 2023 at 7:28:16 PM
10 TUMAUINI WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA AURORA CUMIGAD July 13, 2023 at 9:27:42 PM
11 MAGALLONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROLAND GALAPON July 13, 2023 at 11:57:38 PM
12 MALLORCA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JULIETA PAJARILLAGA July 14, 2023 at 10:30:45 AM
13 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO AGUSAN D LEAH ROSE APAO July 14, 2023 at 10:33:45 AM
14 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - CARAGA ALMA PATRON July 14, 2023 at 11:25:14 AM
15 PHILIPPINE FIBER INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CARAGA ROEL DURENS July 14, 2023 at 11:37:09 AM
16 GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD ROSELYN ANN PABLO July 14, 2023 at 11:51:34 AM
17 STA CRUZ MULTIGRADE SCHOOL DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA EDEN QUINTO July 14, 2023 at 2:13:32 PM
18 DNA FRANCISCA LACSAMANA DE ORTEGA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SC JEAN MARIE LUMAGAS July 14, 2023 at 2:38:18 PM
19 IBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN NORA CRUZ July 14, 2023 at 2:40:57 PM
20 ANAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABAGAN ISABELA ROSE ANN PADDAYUMAN July 14, 2023 at 2:50:11 PM
21 TAMPOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN MARIA EFFIE SANTOS July 14, 2023 at 2:59:51 PM
22 DALAYAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA JOHN PAUL BONIFACIO July 14, 2023 at 3:39:16 PM
23 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ORMOC CITY ANA LENEICA CALIBO July 14, 2023 at 4:35:39 PM
24 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION II ELIZABETH TABUGAY July 14, 2023 at 5:28:26 PM
25 ANAO-KILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA EDITHA ESPIRITU July 14, 2023 at 6:54:18 PM
26 MINOROK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - KALAMANSIGSULTAN KUDARAT MARLOU FAELDONIA July 14, 2023 at 7:54:56 PM
27 MAWACAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA CAROLINA MENDOZA July 15, 2023 at 3:46:32 PM
28 CALIBUTBUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BACOLOR PAMPANGA ANNA SHEILA BRIONES July 15, 2023 at 7:08:04 PM
29 FLORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA PATRIA MANDAP July 15, 2023 at 10:53:53 PM
30 DALAYAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA NANCY TRINIDAD July 16, 2023 at 9:38:26 AM
31 ADALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAMERA AQUINO July 16, 2023 at 3:12:14 PM
32 SAGKAHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LEO BALURAN JR July 17, 2023 at 9:05:23 AM
33 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TAGUM CITY JOSEFINA PALACA July 17, 2023 at 9:41:29 AM
34 NATIONAL FISHERIES RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE JAYMAR ALEXIS ZAMORA July 17, 2023 at 10:07:51 AM
35 BAGUMBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULACAN BULACAN JACKYLYN CULLA July 17, 2023 at 10:16:38 AM
36 FA REYES MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA LIWANAG VALDEZ July 17, 2023 at 10:34:54 AM
37 YEBAN SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WILFREDO VIADO July 17, 2023 at 10:43:35 AM
38 CALUMPANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL MARY JOYCE AQUINO July 17, 2023 at 11:04:12 AM
39 DELFIN ALBANO HIGH SCHOOL HEIDEE ARAGON July 17, 2023 at 11:15:26 AM
40 DR JOSE LAPUZ SALONGA HIGH SCHOOL JOCELYN SICAT July 17, 2023 at 11:23:49 AM
41 JOSE P LAUREL SR HIGH SCHOOL ARTURO SALCEDA July 17, 2023 at 11:32:41 AM
42 BABO PANGULO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA JENNY RAYMUNDO July 17, 2023 at 11:38:35 AM
43 BECURAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EMELIZA SOTTO July 17, 2023 at 11:44:12 AM
44 MAPANDAN WATER DISTRICT SOPHIA ABRAZALDO July 17, 2023 at 11:47:52 AM
45 BULAON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RINA LIMBITCO July 17, 2023 at 12:19:07 PM
46 SANTO NIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA RAQUEL TIZON July 17, 2023 at 12:57:43 PM
47 BACOLOR HIGH SCHOOL - BACOLOR PAMPANGA RODEL LAXAMANA July 17, 2023 at 1:24:35 PM
48 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN LANIE CASTILLO July 17, 2023 at 1:26:08 PM
49 LINGLINGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDDIE FERNANDEZ July 17, 2023 at 1:26:27 PM
50 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 9A-CABAMIRO JUANCHO GATDULA July 17, 2023 at 1:27:55 PM
51 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL SHARMAINE LACSON July 17, 2023 at 1:32:26 PM
52 STO DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA PAMELA PAYAD July 17, 2023 at 1:37:48 PM
53 FRANCISCO F ILLESCAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGAT BULACAN EDWIN DELA CRUZ July 17, 2023 at 1:45:03 PM
54 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL ANTONIO MATEO July 17, 2023 at 1:47:58 PM
55 CALIKID NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA ALLAN DAVID VALDEZ July 17, 2023 at 2:02:08 PM
56 SAN RAFAEL TECHNOLOGICAL HIGH SCHOOL MARVIN ALAMBRA July 17, 2023 at 2:07:06 PM
57 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA AIZA MACALALAG July 17, 2023 at 2:11:13 PM
58 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE 3RD DEO ROMEO SALADAGA July 17, 2023 at 2:11:40 PM
59 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ZAMBALES ROBERLEEN GOMEZ July 17, 2023 at 2:27:17 PM
60 BAYBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGAT BULACAN ANGELO DE LEON July 17, 2023 at 2:29:21 PM
61 IMELDA INTEGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL - MALABON CITY METRO MANILA MARY ANN DY July 17, 2023 at 2:39:26 PM
62 AKLE HIGH SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN BIENVENIDO, JR. GUEVARRA July 17, 2023 at 2:39:56 PM
63 TANGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL RODELO ABAINZA July 17, 2023 at 2:43:10 PM
64 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES BRANCH 1 ANTIPOLO CITY REY BELLEZA July 17, 2023 at 2:54:58 PM
65 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VII REGINE BLANCO July 17, 2023 at 2:56:49 PM
66 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTA CRUZ LILY GAUIRAN July 17, 2023 at 3:00:18 PM
67 BONGA MAYOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN CRISPIN DURAN July 17, 2023 at 3:15:17 PM
68 LOLU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA EMILY NICDAO July 17, 2023 at 3:29:17 PM
69 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN JAYSON PALIMA July 17, 2023 at 3:37:07 PM
70 NATIONAL HISTORICAL COMMISSION OF THE PHILIPPINES FATNUHALDA SAMPARANI July 17, 2023 at 4:17:47 PM
71 BONGA MENOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN DULCE VILMA GALANG July 17, 2023 at 4:23:32 PM
72 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO E SAMAR ARIEL BALANON July 17, 2023 at 4:27:42 PM
73 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MASBATE CITY EDGAR ALLAN CAHILIG July 17, 2023 at 4:56:07 PM
74 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL RIZZA ANN ROSALES July 17, 2023 at 4:58:21 PM
75 GUTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DARYL MANANSALA July 17, 2023 at 5:31:33 PM
76 QUITERIO SAN JOSE ES SITIO IBABAW ANNEX - TERESA RIZAL BERNADETH ACCAD July 17, 2023 at 5:44:21 PM
77 ALVINDI AGUSO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC RANIEL FERNANDO July 17, 2023 at 6:57:21 PM
78 ECHAGUE SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ECHAGUE ISABELA FLORDELIZA RUDIO July 17, 2023 at 8:12:00 PM
79 CALANTIPAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AILEENE CRUZ July 17, 2023 at 9:02:43 PM
80 RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA LINSEY GIGANTE July 17, 2023 at 10:10:45 PM
81 ASCOMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA JOSIE ALBINTO July 17, 2023 at 10:19:27 PM
82 DOLORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ELIZABETH TAWATAO July 18, 2023 at 8:43:58 AM
83 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - CARAGA JOYCE FERNAN July 18, 2023 at 9:00:21 AM
84 SINAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JEHDEIAH JAVILLONAR July 18, 2023 at 9:03:35 AM
85 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - REGION II JENNEVIE DIMOLOY July 18, 2023 at 9:13:25 AM
86 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYSTEM OED WILSON ZAMORAS July 18, 2023 at 9:30:22 AM
87 DIVISORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ETHEL TORRES July 18, 2023 at 9:30:35 AM
88 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - COMPOSTELA CHAMBERLAIN BABIERA July 18, 2023 at 9:57:03 AM
89 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES BRANCH 4 ANTIPOLO CITY GLADYS CABANGON July 18, 2023 at 10:00:45 AM
90 RAMON CENTRAL SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA JOHN PAUL HERNANDEZ July 18, 2023 at 10:01:18 AM
91 SAN ANTONINO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ARGEL JOSEPH SALES July 18, 2023 at 10:02:00 AM
92 SAN PEDRO-VILLA CONCECION ES ANNEX DOÑA CONCHA ELSA CABACUNGAN July 18, 2023 at 10:04:08 AM
93 SALANGSANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SULTAN KUDARAT HENRY JR. BRONCANO July 18, 2023 at 10:27:02 AM
94 AURORA CENTRAL SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA JOJO SUBIA July 18, 2023 at 10:28:46 AM
95 MEXICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARIECRIS CASIDO July 18, 2023 at 10:33:24 AM
96 SAN BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOHN OSIAS July 18, 2023 at 10:36:07 AM
97 MACATAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA ROLANAD SANTOS July 18, 2023 at 10:36:20 AM
98 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TARLAC ROSELLA SORIANO July 18, 2023 at 10:37:30 AM
99 METROPOLITAN TRIAL COURT BRANCH 140 - QUEZON CITY CIELITO TAN July 18, 2023 at 10:38:43 AM
100 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC ROBERSON OSONGCO July 18, 2023 at 10:39:28 AM
101 STA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MARITES VILLAJUAN July 18, 2023 at 10:48:51 AM
102 TUMANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN MARITES TORNO July 18, 2023 at 11:11:58 AM
103 IMBIAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA PAMELA JOYCE NARAG July 18, 2023 at 11:15:50 AM
104 ALICIA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA MARY JANE FLORESCA July 18, 2023 at 11:20:33 AM
105 FRANCISCO MENDOZA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEONA RITA CRUZ July 18, 2023 at 11:24:42 AM
106 PUNIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VICTORIA AQUINO July 18, 2023 at 11:31:30 AM
107 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION XI JOSE CID July 18, 2023 at 11:32:57 AM
108 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BOAC NILO ALCOBER July 18, 2023 at 11:33:00 AM
109 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARMELITA MIRANDA July 18, 2023 at 11:38:11 AM
110 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUAGUA PAMPANGA MILDRED MERCADO July 18, 2023 at 11:38:20 AM
111 PAG-ASA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL CRISTIAN PORTUGAL July 18, 2023 at 11:39:10 AM
112 CABU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA MELITA RAMIREZ July 18, 2023 at 11:40:24 AM
113 SAN BUENAVENTURA INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-MAIN MALAYA PILAR ARCA July 18, 2023 at 11:50:40 AM
114 MAGCASEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA MARTIN LOJOYA July 18, 2023 at 11:59:46 AM
115 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BIÑAN CITY SYLVIA TANAEL July 18, 2023 at 12:13:31 PM
116 LUISIANA INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOANNE MARIE VILLAMIN July 18, 2023 at 12:14:03 PM
117 SANTA MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA RIA ZITA July 18, 2023 at 12:25:24 PM
118 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION V NIDA SANTIAGO July 18, 2023 at 12:52:09 PM
119 MATAAS NA KAHOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROMEO JR. BUGAYONG July 18, 2023 at 1:11:56 PM
120 MUÑOZ CENTRAL SCHOOL - SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ NUEVA ECIJA EMILY FERNANDEZ July 18, 2023 at 1:37:31 PM
121 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL SHS JENNEE ROSE URBANO July 18, 2023 at 1:39:17 PM
122 STA MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN ELEONOR SANTIAGO July 18, 2023 at 1:39:30 PM
123 DONA DAMIANA DE LEON MACAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL SHARON LUBAO July 18, 2023 at 1:45:41 PM
124 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA LUIS DIZON July 18, 2023 at 1:53:54 PM
125 CAMUNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO MARVIN BOLIVAR July 18, 2023 at 1:54:52 PM
126 SOYUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FAYE MARIE MARAYAG July 18, 2023 at 2:14:27 PM
127 REINA MERCEDES WATER DISTRICT ELAINE BAUTISTA July 18, 2023 at 2:15:07 PM
128 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO AKLAN STEPHANIE SOCION July 18, 2023 at 2:18:05 PM
129 PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER -ODIONGAN ROMBLON CHARITO SABIDA July 18, 2023 at 2:20:56 PM
130 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS PARAÑAQUE THELMA MONTIEL July 18, 2023 at 2:23:23 PM
131 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - GUIGUINTO JOHN JAYSON DELA CRUZ July 18, 2023 at 2:24:15 PM
132 SAN MATEO VOCATIONAL AND INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL ANTOLIN MANUEL July 18, 2023 at 2:25:38 PM
133 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION XI ARKHE ANTHONY HILARIO July 18, 2023 at 2:26:18 PM
134 NINOY AQUINO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL JERICHO BAUTISTA July 18, 2023 at 2:31:15 PM
135 TANAY WATER DISTRICT WILFREDO OGNILLA July 18, 2023 at 2:38:20 PM
136 PANGAL SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA KAREN GRACE AGCANAS July 18, 2023 at 2:39:57 PM
137 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ISLAND GARDEN CITY DONNA MIGUELLES July 18, 2023 at 2:45:20 PM
138 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN FERNANDO CITY JUN HOWARD JUCUTAN July 18, 2023 at 3:10:18 PM
139 ALASAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARIA RITA CATINGCO July 18, 2023 at 3:13:50 PM
140 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SAN JOSE INTEGRATED) - SAN LUIS PAMPANGA CHERRY LYN BEJAR July 18, 2023 at 3:15:04 PM
141 PAULBA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LIGAO CITY ALBAY AILEEN CARASCAL July 18, 2023 at 3:25:10 PM
142 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA RACHEL PASCUA July 18, 2023 at 3:32:39 PM
143 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - NCR REGINE LAPINID July 18, 2023 at 3:43:31 PM
144 ST MARY VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN CHRISTYAN EDDWARD CRISTOBAL July 18, 2023 at 3:43:52 PM
145 TACONDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JAYSON TORRES July 18, 2023 at 3:48:53 PM
146 BATASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA LORAINE MANALUS July 18, 2023 at 4:17:48 PM
147 SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION XI NORMINDA MARUHOM July 18, 2023 at 4:22:37 PM
148 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BATAAN EDLIN GRACE GONZALES July 18, 2023 at 4:22:38 PM
149 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - ALBAY ABIGAEL MATABUENA July 18, 2023 at 4:34:46 PM
150 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC LALAINE DAYRIT July 18, 2023 at 4:39:50 PM
151 PASAY CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - M DELA CRUZ CAMPUS GLORIA NOLASCO July 18, 2023 at 4:58:58 PM
152 SAN MARCELINO WATER DISTRICT NORMEL DAMASCO July 18, 2023 at 5:30:32 PM
153 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA ELIZABETH QUEBRAL July 18, 2023 at 5:33:56 PM
154 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY YVONNE BANUA July 18, 2023 at 5:41:39 PM
155 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN SIMEON SALVADOR July 18, 2023 at 6:29:17 PM
156 CASILE BARRIO SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL MICHAEL GONDRA July 18, 2023 at 7:08:07 PM
157 SAN ISIDRO EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA MARK ANTHONY DE VERA July 18, 2023 at 7:15:38 PM
158 DALAYYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NEWTON PATRICIO TACCAD July 18, 2023 at 8:50:16 PM
159 CLARO M RECTO INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY HS - ANGELES CITY PAMPANGA HERMES VARGAS July 19, 2023 at 8:07:23 AM
160 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BERNADETTE ANNE GALANG July 19, 2023 at 8:35:36 AM
161 LUBAO WATER DISTRICT ANELLYN QUIROS July 19, 2023 at 8:36:36 AM
162 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICA ISABELA SIMPLICIA RODULFO July 19, 2023 at 9:01:01 AM
163 SULUCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGAT BULACAN MARIELYN CASTILLO July 19, 2023 at 9:03:54 AM
164 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY RSSO V CECILLE BRIONES July 19, 2023 at 9:05:00 AM
165 BALANTACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA MARIETTA SANTOS July 19, 2023 at 9:13:17 AM
166 MACATBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA JENNY ANINGAT July 19, 2023 at 9:18:38 AM
167 BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOY ANNE IWARAT July 19, 2023 at 9:24:53 AM
168 QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOEL ANTIPOLO July 19, 2023 at 9:32:16 AM
169 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANGELICA DE VERA July 19, 2023 at 9:36:39 AM
170 GEN GREGORIO DEL PILAR INTEGRATED SCHOOL - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ENELYN AQUINO July 19, 2023 at 9:38:32 AM
171 MAPANIQUI HIGH SCHOOL - CANDABA PAMPANGA ERICA DAVID July 19, 2023 at 9:55:25 AM
172 PANGAL SUR HIGH SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA ROBBIE GADUT July 19, 2023 at 10:03:51 AM
173 SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL-PANGAL SUR HIGH SCHOOL ALVIN GADUT July 19, 2023 at 10:14:51 AM
174 MAGSAYSAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL WINNIE MARTES July 19, 2023 at 10:16:08 AM
175 MASANTOL HIGH SCHOOL JERICK DUNGCA July 19, 2023 at 10:17:47 AM
176 NATIONAL DEFENSE COLLEGE OF THE PHILIPPINES DND JULIET CAYANAN July 19, 2023 at 10:19:52 AM
177 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION III CHRISTINE DUNGCA July 19, 2023 at 10:26:08 AM
178 SAN MIGUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA REINALYN SAPITANAN July 19, 2023 at 10:34:05 AM
179 CASAMBALANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MARIA ANGELICA VALDEZ July 19, 2023 at 10:50:53 AM
180 PRADO SIONGCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TERESITA CHAVEZ July 19, 2023 at 10:57:08 AM
181 SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO RIZAL GENECRIA TUPAS July 19, 2023 at 10:58:41 AM
182 LAOAC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL DONALD CRISPINO July 19, 2023 at 11:09:18 AM
183 ANGADANAN HIGH SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA EMILY BENITEZ July 19, 2023 at 11:16:23 AM
184 MANGUISOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE LALAINE CU July 19, 2023 at 11:26:07 AM
185 DABUBU HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA MARIEVIC CRISTOBAL July 19, 2023 at 11:30:19 AM
186 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION III GINO RAYMOND MIRANDA July 19, 2023 at 11:31:25 AM
187 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - UPRIIS DRD ARMANDO, JR. TUMPALAN July 19, 2023 at 11:31:56 AM
188 PATIMBAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUZY YU July 19, 2023 at 11:32:51 AM
189 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION XI EMMA BONSOBRE July 19, 2023 at 11:33:41 AM
190 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION VI RICKY CORDOVA July 19, 2023 at 11:48:16 AM
191 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - MARIIS DIVISION II MARIBETH BAUTISTA July 19, 2023 at 11:50:59 AM
192 DON MIGUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN EMELINDA EXTRA July 19, 2023 at 11:51:18 AM
193 TAYTAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL VENUS ANCHETA July 19, 2023 at 11:58:06 AM
194 SANTA MARIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOSE MARIE VELASCO July 19, 2023 at 11:59:48 AM
195 SAN PEDRO SAUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA ANA KARENINA LAMPA July 19, 2023 at 12:03:48 PM
196 SAN ALONZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROWENA MAE ACENAS July 19, 2023 at 12:10:41 PM
197 ALVINDIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC LAILA AQUINO July 19, 2023 at 12:21:49 PM
198 STO NINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA GINA NUAL July 19, 2023 at 12:24:08 PM
199 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO GUIMA MARIA THERESA BALDEVARONA July 19, 2023 at 12:27:45 PM
200 MALIWALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SIMON JULIUS GOZUM July 19, 2023 at 12:28:46 PM
201 MATALATALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CESALYN CALMA July 19, 2023 at 12:28:48 PM
202 SAN PEDRO-VILLA CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA NANCY PAGUYO July 19, 2023 at 12:30:36 PM
203 SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA DELMAR REYES July 19, 2023 at 12:41:22 PM
204 LAUC PAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA CRISTINA SANTIAGO July 19, 2023 at 1:02:22 PM
205 PITPITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULACAN BULACAN VERONICA LEGASPI July 19, 2023 at 1:03:38 PM
206 LAUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JEFFREY SERRANO July 19, 2023 at 1:22:35 PM
207 PABLO S VILLAFUERTE HIGH SCHOOL JEROME MANLANGIT July 19, 2023 at 1:23:38 PM
208 BAGUMBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RIAH RIVERA July 19, 2023 at 1:25:17 PM
209 DAMPALIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I MARIA BUENAVISTA July 19, 2023 at 1:27:01 PM
210 SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUIRINO ARLINDA YERE July 19, 2023 at 1:32:52 PM
211 SAN LUIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN LUIS PAMPANGA LORNA LATIGAR July 19, 2023 at 1:33:41 PM
212 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION IX DHONNA FAITH LEGASPI July 19, 2023 at 1:33:54 PM
213 TEODORA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN KEVIN CABAZAL July 19, 2023 at 1:37:27 PM
214 PANIQUI WATER DISTRICT RADEN SANTILLAN July 19, 2023 at 1:59:58 PM
215 METROPOLITAN TRIAL COURT BRANCH 62 - MAKATI CITY VICTORIA DULFO July 19, 2023 at 2:02:44 PM
216 STA CATALINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA CATALINA QUIRINO JOLBERT AGCAOILI July 19, 2023 at 2:03:56 PM
217 BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA RIZA DALUNGAN July 19, 2023 at 2:04:02 PM
218 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN BONIFACIO DOMINGO July 19, 2023 at 2:04:33 PM
219 BUREAU OF TREASURY - NCR MA SIA BAÑEGA July 19, 2023 at 2:11:26 PM
220 FRANCISCO S BROSAS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDITH CORIA July 19, 2023 at 2:13:17 PM
221 CALABA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MARC JON FLORES July 19, 2023 at 2:13:48 PM
222 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION VIII ARLENE SALLOMAN July 19, 2023 at 2:14:39 PM
223 STA MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA RIA DONITA MALONZO July 19, 2023 at 2:14:52 PM
224 CAMANGYANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN LOLITA PASCUAL July 19, 2023 at 2:14:54 PM
225 CUPANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA MA.DOLORES FUERTEZ July 19, 2023 at 2:15:31 PM
226 PANIPUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VICTOR CUNANAN July 19, 2023 at 2:17:23 PM
227 CAMASI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TUMAUINI ISABELA MARIEL OJOS July 19, 2023 at 2:18:31 PM
228 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAPIZ MIGUEL MAC APOSIN July 19, 2023 at 2:19:28 PM
229 DINALUPIHAN WATER DISTRICT KENETH ABORITA July 19, 2023 at 2:22:36 PM
230 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION IV JOYCE ANN LAWAS July 19, 2023 at 2:27:33 PM
231 DON ENRIQUE BUSTAMANTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JAIME PATAGAN July 19, 2023 at 2:28:39 PM
232 BALITI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ETHELWOLDA GUINTO July 19, 2023 at 2:35:11 PM
233 DON FELIX DE LEON MEMORIAL SCHOOL - SAN MIGUEL BULACAN JONABELLE GARCIA July 19, 2023 at 2:39:20 PM
234 BIAK NA BATO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MIGUEL BULACAN PRINCESS DIANA COLUMBANO July 19, 2023 at 2:39:55 PM
235 BICLAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN MIGUEL BULACAN MILDRED LIGON July 19, 2023 at 2:47:53 PM
236 SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RODRIGUEZ (MONTALBAN) RIZAL HENRY REYES July 19, 2023 at 2:48:57 PM
237 ROXAS WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA AMMEFELY NAGUM July 19, 2023 at 3:06:49 PM
238 SAN LORENZO RUIZ SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL RUBENER TACSAY July 19, 2023 at 3:16:24 PM
239 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - CAR DENR ADEL MANGALIAG July 19, 2023 at 3:29:56 PM
240 BITAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NOEMI AMOR TAGAY July 19, 2023 at 3:31:15 PM
241 BAGBAGUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN REAGAN CABUHAT July 19, 2023 at 3:44:13 PM
242 NANGUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JANE PARADO July 19, 2023 at 3:45:03 PM
243 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION V EMILY CASTRO July 19, 2023 at 3:50:21 PM
244 MORONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA DEBBIE LIMONGCO July 19, 2023 at 3:52:14 PM
245 TELBANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VIRGINIA ANSELMO July 19, 2023 at 3:59:21 PM
246 BALINGASAG CENTRAL SCHOOL DAVE GRUTA July 19, 2023 at 4:11:53 PM
247 STA MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA ANA PAMPANGA DYLAN JOSEPH CALMA July 19, 2023 at 4:12:56 PM
248 POTEN & ELISEO M QUESADA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PAETE LAGUNA ERIC SARZADIAZ July 19, 2023 at 4:23:31 PM
249 SAN PEDRO II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAGALANG PAMPANGA REYNALDO MANALO July 19, 2023 at 4:24:08 PM
250 MINES & GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION XI BRENICE ANN CASTILLO July 19, 2023 at 4:33:53 PM
251 MALLIG CENTRAL SCHOOL (MAIN) - MALLIG ISABELA PACIFICO JR DUMLAO July 19, 2023 at 4:45:31 PM
252 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 2ND DEO DANILO RAFANAN July 19, 2023 at 4:47:10 PM
253 MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA MERCEDITA APOLONIO July 19, 2023 at 4:50:08 PM
254 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN PABLO LAGUNA ANDREW MARACE July 19, 2023 at 4:53:20 PM
255 MAPUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANTHONY CABAHUG July 19, 2023 at 4:57:43 PM
256 DAHILIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGOAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL CLARK CLYDE QUEREQUERE July 19, 2023 at 5:13:26 PM
257 MATANGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GITAGUM MISAMIS ORIENTAL LILIAN EDMILAO July 19, 2023 at 5:18:21 PM
258 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - ILOCOS NORTE HELEN PERDIDO July 19, 2023 at 5:20:26 PM
259 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CARMONA MICHAEL CAMAYANG July 19, 2023 at 5:42:00 PM
260 CAPELLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILAGAN CITY ISABELA MARGIE MARCOS July 19, 2023 at 5:49:40 PM
261 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION III LORENZO VISDA July 19, 2023 at 5:50:00 PM
262 MATALATALA INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BRENDA ATENTAR July 19, 2023 at 6:56:27 PM
263 STO ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PAOMBONG BULACAN ESTELITA PASTRANA July 19, 2023 at 7:08:30 PM
264 CALZADANG BAYU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA CAROLINA BALASTIGUE July 19, 2023 at 9:22:58 PM
265 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR July 19, 2023 at 9:23:37 PM
266 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR July 19, 2023 at 9:28:36 PM
267 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR July 19, 2023 at 9:32:53 PM
268 BUHANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - HAMTIC ANTIQUE LEO FRANCISCO July 19, 2023 at 10:53:00 PM
269 BANTUG-LINTAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA JOEY CASTRO July 20, 2023 at 8:06:44 AM
270 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION III CARMEN FLORES July 20, 2023 at 8:11:40 AM
271 ESTEBAN ABADA HIGH SCHOOL ROSALLA COVACHA July 20, 2023 at 8:19:06 AM
272 LIMABAUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JONJON MALAYAO July 20, 2023 at 8:20:53 AM
273 SAN JOSEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA VICTORIA ARAHAN July 20, 2023 at 8:33:08 AM
274 GUERILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA MELANIE GAPAZ July 20, 2023 at 8:37:39 AM
275 ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEONARD BRYAN ESCAÑO July 20, 2023 at 8:38:52 AM
276 MINALIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CONSUELO PATIU July 20, 2023 at 8:39:41 AM
277 GAPAN CITY WATER DISTRICT RYAN TECSON July 20, 2023 at 8:41:37 AM
278 SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MALLIG ISABELA EDDIE MAMAWAG July 20, 2023 at 8:45:00 AM
279 SAN ALONZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGOAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL ROWENA MAE ACENAS July 20, 2023 at 8:45:04 AM
280 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO XII-4 JESUS BOJA July 20, 2023 at 9:02:58 AM
281 WATERFALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARICEL ZULIETA July 20, 2023 at 9:06:47 AM
282 SUPREME COURT (REGIONAL TRIAL COURT BRANCH 1) - BALANGA CITY GILBERT ARGONZA July 20, 2023 at 9:12:17 AM
283 NICOLAS L GALVEZ MEMORIAL INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BAY LAGUNA JOSE ANGELO DIAZ July 20, 2023 at 9:15:13 AM
284 GOVERNOR JULIAN FULLON PACIFICADOR NATIONAL SCHOOL - HAMTIC ANTIQUE JUDEL PACIFICADOR July 20, 2023 at 9:16:48 AM
285 CALA-CALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA. CECILIA ACEDO July 20, 2023 at 9:16:59 AM
286 MANAOAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MARISSA BAUTISTA July 20, 2023 at 9:21:27 AM
287 PLATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA EFREYM BARRION July 20, 2023 at 9:23:20 AM
288 CABETICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BACOLOR NORTH GLADYN MALLARI July 20, 2023 at 9:24:26 AM
289 AMAMPEREZ AGRO - INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL PRINCESS LAMPA July 20, 2023 at 9:29:47 AM
290 CABATUAN WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CABATUAN WEST DISTRICT MARIBEL BRUNO July 20, 2023 at 9:31:27 AM
291 DON RICARDO BRIZ CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARY JOY MENIZA July 20, 2023 at 9:31:52 AM
292 SAN ANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA CHONA CASTILLO July 20, 2023 at 9:33:46 AM
293 MALIWALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH) - TARLAC CITY TARLAC ERIC SALON July 20, 2023 at 9:36:26 AM
294 SULTAN KUDARAT WATER DISTRICT JAY FRANCIS DELA VICTORIA July 20, 2023 at 9:43:48 AM
295 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - COMPOSTELA VALLEY LYTHELLE ALMONICAR July 20, 2023 at 9:44:33 AM
296 SAN PEDRO PALCARANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA FE SADSAD July 20, 2023 at 9:52:20 AM
297 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - BALIUAG BULACAN SHERWIN JOSEPH CRUZ July 20, 2023 at 9:55:13 AM
298 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BULACAN KENNETH ROL July 20, 2023 at 9:55:44 AM
299 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - CENRO TABANG ROGER ENCARNACION July 20, 2023 at 9:55:44 AM
300 BAMBANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULACAN BULACAN SHIELA SANTOS July 20, 2023 at 9:56:11 AM
301 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA KRISTINE KAYE PANGAN July 20, 2023 at 9:57:47 AM
302 GEN TINIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ADORA DELA CRUZ July 20, 2023 at 10:01:52 AM
303 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA JUANITA FLORES July 20, 2023 at 10:07:22 AM
304 NAGBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CASTILLEJOS ZAMBALES LARRY TOLEDO July 20, 2023 at 10:07:41 AM
305 DR PABLITO V MENDOZA SR HIGH SCHOOL BRENDA LEA CARANTO July 20, 2023 at 10:09:26 AM
306 SAN JUAN WATER DISTRICT DEO MEDEL MAGPANTAY July 20, 2023 at 10:11:23 AM
307 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAPIZ PASCUAL ONGCO JR July 20, 2023 at 10:14:15 AM
308 VILLAMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JENNIFER GAMUZA July 20, 2023 at 10:29:20 AM
309 COGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASIG MISAMIS ORIENTAL CRYSTEL ITOM July 20, 2023 at 10:29:44 AM
310 CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY AUTHORITY OF THE PHILIPPINES DOMINADOR DAYO July 20, 2023 at 10:30:09 AM
311 MABITAC INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL DON-DON CALMA July 20, 2023 at 10:32:07 AM
312 TALUSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL MERLY ANN DAGUNLAY July 20, 2023 at 10:37:04 AM
313 FERNANDO A QUISUMBING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA KIRSTY ABIGAIL SILOTERIO July 20, 2023 at 10:43:01 AM
314 LUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA MARYJANE MEDRANO July 20, 2023 at 10:47:40 AM
315 SAN ANDRES-RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA ARLENE BLANZA July 20, 2023 at 10:48:46 AM
316 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - CARAGA ALLAN MEDICO July 20, 2023 at 10:53:44 AM
317 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - NCR ALPHAR ANN AGRAVANTE July 20, 2023 at 10:54:43 AM
318 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - CARAGA ROSALAIDA ABOY July 20, 2023 at 11:04:24 AM
319 BATASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN MIGUEL BULACAN KRIZZANIE DOMONGDONG July 20, 2023 at 11:19:30 AM
320 VALENZUELA MEDICAL CENTER LIGAYA UBALDE July 20, 2023 at 11:21:20 AM
321 ORION WATER DISTRICT ALEXANDER TEODORO July 20, 2023 at 11:21:43 AM
322 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY REGION 06 HERNA ALPHA TIAGAN July 20, 2023 at 11:23:36 AM
323 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO MISAMIS ORIENTAL PAULA MAE MORGA July 20, 2023 at 11:28:56 AM
324 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA RENANTE ANTONIO July 20, 2023 at 11:30:25 AM
325 SUPREME COURT OF THE PHILIPPINES (RTC BRANCH 111) - PASAY JOHN DAVID DEL CASTILLO July 20, 2023 at 11:35:22 AM
326 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION VIII AGNES ANOVER July 20, 2023 at 11:35:49 AM
327 MANGGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SUBIC ZAMBALES JUNE ASUNCION July 20, 2023 at 11:38:10 AM
328 ANNAFUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- ECHAGUE ISABELA PEDRITO BINALAY July 20, 2023 at 11:52:30 AM
329 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA BENILDA TUAZON July 20, 2023 at 11:55:29 AM
330 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD REGION 4A TIFFANY LLAVE July 20, 2023 at 11:55:33 AM
331 SAN JACINTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL REMO DELA PEÑA July 20, 2023 at 12:00:17 PM
332 CADUANG TETE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL RITCHIE LAPUZ July 20, 2023 at 12:01:38 PM
333 SIMANU NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO ISABELA CHARO VIGGAYAN July 20, 2023 at 12:08:38 PM
334 BALACANAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - VILLANUEVA MISAMIS ORIENTAL MARICAR PABATAO July 20, 2023 at 12:15:21 PM
335 HINICAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JULIUS CEASAR OÑOT July 20, 2023 at 12:23:32 PM
336 PANGAPISAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ALAMINOS CITY PANGASINAN EDWARD FINEZ July 20, 2023 at 12:26:33 PM
337 SIDO-SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL - SIBALOM ANTIQUE LORVI ANN MAGALLANES July 20, 2023 at 12:33:17 PM
338 CALAMAGUI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO ISABELA CLIFFORD MALAYAO July 20, 2023 at 12:50:30 PM
339 JOHNNY ANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - GENERAL SANTOS CITY JAMES PENAGONDA July 20, 2023 at 12:55:56 PM
340 MINANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GIRLY BAUTISTA July 20, 2023 at 12:57:22 PM
341 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION VIII HARVIE VILLAMOR July 20, 2023 at 1:10:00 PM
342 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION VII GARY SALADORES July 20, 2023 at 1:13:44 PM
343 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 19 ANGELO PAULO ALAG July 20, 2023 at 1:20:16 PM
344 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES BRANCH 3 - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA ERNESTO MANINANG July 20, 2023 at 1:23:11 PM
345 PAPAN WESTE PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA JOAN SANTOS July 20, 2023 at 1:23:44 PM
346 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF BATANGAS CITY MARJORIE ANN ARRIOLA July 20, 2023 at 1:24:51 PM
347 SANTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOYCE LAMAN July 20, 2023 at 1:28:40 PM
348 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES - OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT - ANTIPOLO CITY JOWELL SALVADOR July 20, 2023 at 1:30:31 PM
349 MONICO RARAMA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA LOWELLA FERRER July 20, 2023 at 1:34:55 PM
350 BUED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MANSOUR RAGUDOS July 20, 2023 at 1:37:06 PM
351 CAN-AYAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL NYMS DOCDOCIL July 20, 2023 at 1:37:44 PM
352 DANSULI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL MARJORIE UBALDE July 20, 2023 at 1:39:15 PM
353 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF NUEVA ECIJA ALBERTO TECSON July 20, 2023 at 1:40:18 PM
354 PHILIPPINE ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY CHRISTOPHER OGALI July 20, 2023 at 1:42:01 PM
355 SITIO MATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL CLOIE RABAGO July 20, 2023 at 1:43:36 PM
356 AIRPORT VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JERALYN BALANSAG July 20, 2023 at 1:49:00 PM
357 ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL FRENIE PEDROA July 20, 2023 at 1:59:32 PM
358 TIBIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULAKAN BULACAN SUSANA MORELOS July 20, 2023 at 2:05:14 PM
359 VICTORIANO C RAYMUNDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN JAYSON PALIMA July 20, 2023 at 2:06:58 PM
360 KALINGAGAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - VILLANUEVA MISAMIS ORIENTAL EVA ROSE LUMAHANG July 20, 2023 at 2:09:44 PM
361 TESDA PTC-CALUMPIT RENATO SALAS July 20, 2023 at 2:10:30 PM
362 SAN ANTONINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAROLE ARPON July 20, 2023 at 2:22:39 PM
363 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE RR8A - MAKATI CITY GUIA GUERRERO July 20, 2023 at 2:24:46 PM
364 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PROPER - BACOLOR PAMPANGA JOANNE LOPENA July 20, 2023 at 2:24:57 PM
365 PALTOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGAT BULACAN MARIA GLIZEL MONTESA July 20, 2023 at 2:36:44 PM
366 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - PANGASINAN NATHANIEL CARDOZO July 20, 2023 at 2:39:07 PM
367 SAN NICOLAS INTEGRATED SCHOOL ROSE CANLAS July 20, 2023 at 2:43:53 PM
368 VICTOR O DE GUI JR MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GRACE ZELL GALLEGO July 20, 2023 at 2:44:35 PM
369 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION IV-A PIO DHAVE MONTEVERDE July 20, 2023 at 2:50:00 PM
370 PHILIPPINE HIGH SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS NATIONAL ARTS CENTER BERNARDO IZON July 20, 2023 at 2:52:07 PM
371 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - AURORA DARLENE ANICIA GALICIA July 20, 2023 at 2:55:00 PM
372 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION VI MARIE JEANNE JAGONIO July 20, 2023 at 2:55:18 PM
373 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES BRANCH 2 - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA LORO FRANCIS MUSWI July 20, 2023 at 3:01:01 PM
374 BALASIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABAGAN ISABELA TOMAS ADARME July 20, 2023 at 3:02:58 PM
375 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES BRANCH 4 - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA ROSALINA MONTOYA July 20, 2023 at 3:07:29 PM
376 LABO SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL VILMA DE MATA July 20, 2023 at 3:08:13 PM
377 OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT - REGIONAL TRIAL COURT - CABANATUAN CITY VALERIA RODRIGUEZ July 20, 2023 at 3:09:42 PM
378 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION V NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION July 20, 2023 at 3:10:32 PM
379 JUAN L BAUTISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JENIFER DA JOSE July 20, 2023 at 3:14:30 PM
380 GRACEVILLE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (JUNIOR) - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY BULACAN RAYMUNDO MACALANDA JR July 20, 2023 at 3:19:45 PM
381 TIBAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN MIGUEL BULACAN PRINCESS DIANA COLUMBANO July 20, 2023 at 3:20:41 PM
382 METROPOLITAN TRIAL COURT BRANCH 76 - MARIKINA CITY HANNELI GARAY July 20, 2023 at 3:22:01 PM
383 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION EIGHTH DIVISION MARIA LIORA ALONSO-WILLIAMS July 20, 2023 at 3:23:33 PM
384 SAPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STO TOMAS PAMPANGA RACHEL PANGILINAN July 20, 2023 at 3:23:55 PM
385 NUEVA VIZCAYA GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL EDELITO PLUCENA July 20, 2023 at 3:25:01 PM
386 CAMUAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL CHERRYL WABAN July 20, 2023 at 3:26:12 PM
387 ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GHARRELLE FAITH AMPO July 20, 2023 at 3:27:27 PM
388 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENTS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT - LEGAZPI CITY CARLO PAOLO OFFEMARIA July 20, 2023 at 3:28:51 PM
389 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION II JUVILYN ANNS GUMABAY July 20, 2023 at 3:35:33 PM
390 DANIPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RUDY AGUSTIN July 20, 2023 at 3:41:07 PM
391 MANUEL J ESCALANTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROBIE ROSE LAUDATO July 20, 2023 at 3:44:48 PM
392 INITAO NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL ADEFER CANO July 20, 2023 at 3:52:02 PM
393 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 3RD DEO GEORGE MILAN July 20, 2023 at 3:54:44 PM
394 ROMBLON NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY JENETTE GADO July 20, 2023 at 3:57:56 PM
395 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - ORIENTAL MINDORO EFREN ARMONIA July 20, 2023 at 4:00:59 PM
396 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION VII AMANCIO DONGCOY July 20, 2023 at 4:13:11 PM
397 ESPERANZA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - KINOGUITAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL CHIRISTINE LIGSANAN July 20, 2023 at 4:13:52 PM
398 AMISTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA JONATHAN OMIPING July 20, 2023 at 4:26:07 PM
399 SUAREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - KINAGUITAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL CHARMAINE CHEE July 20, 2023 at 4:34:37 PM
400 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - CAR GERTRUDES BACQUIN July 20, 2023 at 4:40:12 PM
401 LINABU INTEGRATED SCHOOL (ELEMENTARY) - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL RONALD GALEON July 20, 2023 at 4:40:59 PM
402 TAGPOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL CECILIA BAUTISTA July 20, 2023 at 4:41:23 PM
403 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION II RONALIZA LAGASCA July 20, 2023 at 4:47:40 PM
404 TAGUM NATIONAL TRADE SCHOOL MARIO GREGORIO July 20, 2023 at 4:48:17 PM
405 LIBERTAD NATIONAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL - LIBERTAD ANTIQUE ERNELINA GILVAS July 20, 2023 at 4:48:43 PM
406 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO NEGROS ORIENTAL VIERNOV GREFALDE July 20, 2023 at 4:49:14 PM
407 BUREAU OF TREASURY - REGION II MELVICSON MAGGAY July 20, 2023 at 4:51:15 PM
408 PLARIDEL WATER DISTRICT JIM BENZON TALAVERA July 20, 2023 at 4:52:58 PM
409 MATANGALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGOAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL CARLOSITA LACBAY July 20, 2023 at 5:07:10 PM
410 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - VIGAN CITY URBANA ROMANO July 20, 2023 at 5:08:56 PM
411 WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVANGLINE PICHAY July 20, 2023 at 5:47:04 PM
412 MANANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA IRENE BARROGA July 20, 2023 at 5:48:29 PM
413 SAN PABLO CENTRAL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA ROSEMARIE ANICETE July 20, 2023 at 6:29:20 PM
414 SAN AGUSTIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (MAIN ELEMENTARY) - SAN FERNANDO CITY PAMPANGA JAN FRANK FERRER July 20, 2023 at 6:59:49 PM
415 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - IX ADELAIDA CABATO July 20, 2023 at 7:00:20 PM
416 PALIWASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MIGUEL BULACAN ARVIN TUANDO July 20, 2023 at 7:04:43 PM
417 STA CATALINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA KATHLEYA BRION July 20, 2023 at 7:18:41 PM
418 BILARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOURDES TENORIO July 20, 2023 at 7:25:27 PM
419 BALIWAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL DOREEN JOY PAREDES July 20, 2023 at 7:41:21 PM
420 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA MARINA GAMIDO July 20, 2023 at 8:00:38 PM
421 SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA RUBELYN MEQUIN July 20, 2023 at 8:04:04 PM
422 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO PAMPANGA ROGER ENCARNACION July 20, 2023 at 8:06:04 PM
423 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MANILA HARISON PORRAS July 20, 2023 at 8:23:16 PM
424 DINAPIGUE CENTRAL SCHOOL - DINAPIGUE ISABELA JUNIOR DAVID July 20, 2023 at 8:26:39 PM
425 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY REGIONAL OFFICE VIII GETRUDE MERIDA July 20, 2023 at 8:46:37 PM
426 MABINI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL MARY JEAN FERRARIS July 20, 2023 at 9:02:28 PM
427 DEPED MALAMAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAGELLAN ZIPAGAN July 20, 2023 at 9:08:45 PM
428 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA DIANE GALAMGAM July 20, 2023 at 9:15:28 PM
429 KABULAKAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL JIMMYRIE COMCOM July 20, 2023 at 9:55:34 PM
430 SAN CARLOS PRIMARY SCHOOL JOSEPH CALLE July 20, 2023 at 9:57:02 PM
431 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION IVA ARLENE AGUILA July 20, 2023 at 10:24:03 PM
432 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION IV-A LIZA CASTILLO July 21, 2023 at 7:28:35 AM
433 SIMPATUYO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTA TERESITA CAGAYAN JAFLORADA LABSANG July 21, 2023 at 7:43:00 AM
434 BANAAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA AILEEN CASTILLO July 21, 2023 at 8:08:45 AM
435 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT - CARAGA CLAIRE OBLIMAR July 21, 2023 at 8:11:15 AM
436 DUMARAIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOAN DABLO July 21, 2023 at 8:23:32 AM
437 MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA ROCELYN DUQUE July 21, 2023 at 8:38:57 AM
438 SITIO KALAYAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JORDANA CONDINO July 21, 2023 at 8:43:46 AM
439 CALERO-LANANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MORONG RIZAL ROSHANE CAMPO July 21, 2023 at 8:56:26 AM
440 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION IVB VICTORIA CORAZON CALAPIT July 21, 2023 at 8:58:15 AM
441 SAN MATEO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA MYRNA FERNANDEZ July 21, 2023 at 9:01:52 AM
442 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A DESIREE MOTOL July 21, 2023 at 9:02:35 AM
443 DON EMIGDIO BONDOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ARNOLD YAMBAO July 21, 2023 at 9:03:37 AM
444 CAMARINES NORTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MANUEL JR EBONA July 21, 2023 at 9:04:21 AM
445 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RODRIGUEZ (MONTALBAN) RIZAL JOMER EPONDO July 21, 2023 at 9:06:06 AM
446 RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TAGUM CITY CHRISTINE DAJAO July 21, 2023 at 9:06:24 AM
447 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CARAGA JANETH NEMIS July 21, 2023 at 9:08:02 AM
448 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - CARAGA RODEL DELIGERO July 21, 2023 at 9:10:29 AM
449 MUNICIPAL TRIAL COURT IN CITIES BRANCH 3 ANTIPOLO CITY ARIES CATURA July 21, 2023 at 9:16:30 AM
450 METROPOLITAN TRIAL COURT BRANCH 67 - MAKATI CITY JESUS MORENA July 21, 2023 at 9:19:46 AM
451 METROPOLITAN TRIAL COURT BRANCH 75 - MARIKINA CITY RISIE BAYGAR-BACUD July 21, 2023 at 9:20:24 AM
452 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION III JOHNZELL TUAZON July 21, 2023 at 9:26:00 AM
453 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BALINGASAG LYNNETTE JANE CARIN July 21, 2023 at 9:29:14 AM
454 MANKILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ERECK BANICO July 21, 2023 at 9:29:58 AM
455 METROPOLITAN NAGA WATER DISTRICT GILBERT ELEAZAR July 21, 2023 at 9:30:32 AM
456 CAUDILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA JULIANA PINEDA July 21, 2023 at 9:36:27 AM
457 BALAGNAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GENINA CAJARDO July 21, 2023 at 9:41:25 AM
458 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - MARINDUQUE PROVINCIAL OFFICE AIDALINE SEVILLA July 21, 2023 at 9:45:08 AM
459 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MANDAUE CITY BRYAN SAMSON July 21, 2023 at 9:49:52 AM
460 LAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY LUZVIMINDA PANLILIO July 21, 2023 at 9:53:49 AM
461 DAMPOL 2ND NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOVI DE GUZMAN July 21, 2023 at 9:54:49 AM
462 SAN DIEGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA ANGELICA NICA DEVEZA July 21, 2023 at 9:54:49 AM
463 ILOILO SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY - DUMANGAS CAMPUS JOSEPH WYNFORD TANOY July 21, 2023 at 9:55:59 AM
464 NATIONAL LABOR RELATION COMMISSION - CAR DENNIS TOMILAS July 21, 2023 at 9:57:11 AM
465 COL RUPERTO ABELLON NATIONAL SCHOOL - LAUA-AN ANTIQUE MARLYN MANDE July 21, 2023 at 9:58:55 AM
466 BALAGNAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HELEN UBALDE July 21, 2023 at 9:59:47 AM
467 SAN ANTONIO II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA CHARL JUSTINE BAUTISTA July 21, 2023 at 10:02:14 AM
468 BINITINAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PINKY CUETO July 21, 2023 at 10:03:02 AM
469 APALIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA EDITHA SIBUG July 21, 2023 at 10:10:33 AM
470 HERMANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JENNIFER VALMORIA July 21, 2023 at 10:17:11 AM
471 KAUSWAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGOAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL HELIE JANE COMCOM July 21, 2023 at 10:19:48 AM
472 BINARITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA CRISTINA GUECO July 21, 2023 at 10:24:06 AM
473 GUTAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA INTEGRATED SCHOOL REMCY FERRER July 21, 2023 at 10:29:07 AM
474 HUMAN SETTLEMENTS ADJUDICATION COMMISSION - REGIONAL ADJUDICATION BRANCH II KRISKA MARIE ORLANDA July 21, 2023 at 10:29:35 AM
475 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ALBAY PROVINCIAL OFFICE KEN LOIS OLAYRES July 21, 2023 at 10:30:54 AM
476 NATIONAL MAPPING AND RESOURCE INFORMATION AUTHORITY (NAMRIA) AUBREY GEORGE CORPUZ July 21, 2023 at 10:38:38 AM
477 NUESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA TERESITA COLLADO July 21, 2023 at 10:41:54 AM
478 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PALIPARAN LORENA LIM July 21, 2023 at 10:41:55 AM
479 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL JENNEFER BAYUCOT July 21, 2023 at 10:42:31 AM
480 NORTHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INOCENCIA CAPATI July 21, 2023 at 10:44:29 AM
481 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS TONYREY VIADO July 21, 2023 at 10:45:42 AM
482 MISAMIS ORIENTAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL VERGEL SACUPAYO July 21, 2023 at 10:50:23 AM
483 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TARLAC CITY LEONIDA GARCIA July 21, 2023 at 10:52:55 AM
484 VICTORIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FORMERLY VICTORIA ELEM SCH MARIANNE KAYE BERNABE July 21, 2023 at 10:53:48 AM
485 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION VI BELLA BONTO July 21, 2023 at 11:01:36 AM
486 SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL PRESENTACION ALARBA July 21, 2023 at 11:03:51 AM
487 MERCADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN ELEONOR SANTIAGO July 21, 2023 at 11:03:51 AM
488 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 13 GLORIA PEQUE July 21, 2023 at 11:04:53 AM
489 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - REGION VI MA. EMIDITH VIVIAN JOSEPH July 21, 2023 at 11:08:24 AM
490 STA MARIA WATER DISTRICT MARIA LOURDES GERMAN July 21, 2023 at 11:11:07 AM
491 JOSE FERNANDEZ Y ZORILLA SR MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GRACE MATEO July 21, 2023 at 11:12:57 AM
492 DON ENRIQUE BAUTISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA JENNY VALERIE DAVID July 21, 2023 at 11:23:41 AM
493 PASCUAL VILLANUEVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CLAIRE BALDDUEZA July 21, 2023 at 11:25:43 AM
494 FRANCISCO BENITEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL III BENJAMIN JR LAGGUI July 21, 2023 at 11:27:36 AM
495 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - REGION IV JANNETH REGIO July 21, 2023 at 11:28:24 AM
496 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION VIII DUANE ESPINA July 21, 2023 at 11:29:41 AM
497 LYDIA D VILLANGCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN RAFAEL BULACAN JENELYN DELA CRUZ July 21, 2023 at 11:33:22 AM
498 BALIWAGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL JANMAE PABONITA July 21, 2023 at 11:52:16 AM
499 TANZA NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL CELIA ARGUSON July 21, 2023 at 11:53:28 AM
500 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION - REGION I JIMEFF BERNARDO July 21, 2023 at 11:53:47 AM
501 TANAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL KATRINA DENISE REYES July 21, 2023 at 11:55:14 AM
502 MARASAT PEQUENO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA MARILOU BASAT July 21, 2023 at 11:55:37 AM
503 BLANCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL ARLENE VALMORES July 21, 2023 at 11:59:54 AM
504 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION IV-B CATHERINE ARDALES July 21, 2023 at 12:01:01 PM
505 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - LA UNION PROVINCIAL OFFICE DANITES TENIDO July 21, 2023 at 12:03:35 PM
506 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - CALAPAN CITY LENI RIOFLORIDO July 21, 2023 at 12:05:06 PM
507 BITABIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MARIANO ISABELA JAMES ORIENTE July 21, 2023 at 12:05:37 PM
508 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION X JAY LOIENIE DUPLITO July 21, 2023 at 12:08:54 PM
509 TESDA-IX PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - SINDANGAN NOVEMER TABASA July 21, 2023 at 12:21:28 PM
510 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY REGION 1 MARICAR NIEVA July 21, 2023 at 12:24:55 PM
511 MACABEBE WATER DISTRICT KATRINA TULIAO July 21, 2023 at 12:29:45 PM
512 SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAY CLAIRE AYSON July 21, 2023 at 12:39:23 PM
513 CIRILO ROY MONTEJO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TACLOBAN CITY LEYTE GERIC ENRIQUE July 21, 2023 at 12:39:46 PM
514 ARINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAINTA RIZAL JANICE RAGA July 21, 2023 at 12:42:49 PM
515 COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION IX GEORGE CAMINADE July 21, 2023 at 12:47:17 PM
516 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY ESTELITA CALUGDAN July 21, 2023 at 12:54:00 PM
517 PANGIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JEDIDIAH FLORIANO July 21, 2023 at 12:59:59 PM
518 KALIWANAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA JOCELYN BRILLO July 21, 2023 at 1:20:55 PM
519 LUCIANO MILLAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL GLORIA VELASCO July 21, 2023 at 1:22:20 PM
520 BARUYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA FILIPINAS REGALA July 21, 2023 at 1:23:03 PM
521 PAGSABANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL KENT DARIUS BATINGAL July 21, 2023 at 1:24:13 PM
522 UPPER HERMANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL JENNIFER VALMORIA July 21, 2023 at 1:37:34 PM
523 SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN FELIZA CORREA July 21, 2023 at 1:37:37 PM
524 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD-CAR ISRAEL BOLEYLEY July 21, 2023 at 1:38:19 PM
525 REGIONAL TRIAL COURT BRANCH 47 - SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA GRACE CANLAS July 21, 2023 at 1:43:07 PM
526 BUENAVISTA WATER DISTRICT JENNIFER SURILLA July 21, 2023 at 1:43:34 PM
527 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO SAMUEL VILLAR July 21, 2023 at 1:43:44 PM
528 SAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA TERESITA SARANGAYA July 21, 2023 at 1:44:17 PM
529 BUREAU OF TREASURY - CARAGA MARK ANTHONY ENOCILLA July 21, 2023 at 1:48:17 PM
530 LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY - LOS BAÑOS CAMPUS ANITA TANDANG July 21, 2023 at 1:53:14 PM
531 SINABACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CANDELARIA ZAMBALES LEA MANGAHAS July 21, 2023 at 2:01:39 PM
532 BANGCUD CENTRAL SCHOOL -MALAYBALAY CITY BUKIDNON ALBERTO BERONDO July 21, 2023 at 2:02:14 PM
533 DENR - PENRO AGUSAN DEL NORTE LIZA TORRALBA July 21, 2023 at 2:07:34 PM
534 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - IX EDELINE CUEVAS July 21, 2023 at 2:12:48 PM
535 CAY POMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN ALEXANDER ADONIS July 21, 2023 at 2:17:11 PM
536 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - REGION I SHEILA DE GUZMAN July 21, 2023 at 2:18:45 PM
537 VILLA MARIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA FRANCISCA VENTURA July 21, 2023 at 2:19:50 PM
538 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ELENITA GARCIA July 21, 2023 at 2:22:16 PM
539 MERCEDES S AYENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RHEA MARGEN July 21, 2023 at 2:27:19 PM
540 BARUCBOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUEZON ISABELA RECHELLE ALMAZAN July 21, 2023 at 2:27:40 PM
541 STO DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA EDDIE FERNANDEZ July 21, 2023 at 2:31:36 PM
542 TAGUM CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ROLANDO GAYAS July 21, 2023 at 2:34:57 PM
543 SAYTAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL MARIBEL BUGNOSEN July 21, 2023 at 2:47:55 PM
544 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA RONDEREV EMIL CRESCINI July 21, 2023 at 2:53:11 PM
545 SERGIA SORIANO ESTEBAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL SPED CENTER DON ENRICO CONCEPCION July 21, 2023 at 2:56:04 PM
546 PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BACLARAN ANNEX GERRY CATCHILLAR July 21, 2023 at 2:56:04 PM
547 PORAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDWINA LANSANGAN July 21, 2023 at 2:56:22 PM
548 TINAJERO HIGH SCHOOL - ANNEX MARVIN LICUP July 21, 2023 at 3:03:25 PM
549 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - NECIJA MERLITO VILLAR July 21, 2023 at 3:08:14 PM
550 DPWH BATANGAS I DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE LUISA SINOY July 21, 2023 at 3:10:15 PM
551 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ILOILO CITY FRANKLIE ESPORTUNO July 21, 2023 at 3:12:08 PM
552 LAMBAYONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MERLITA TABANAO July 21, 2023 at 3:12:45 PM
553 REGIONAL TRIAL CLOURT BRANCH 66 - CAPASTARLAC PRISCILLA PALARCA July 21, 2023 at 3:14:18 PM
554 PEREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN CATHERINE DE GUZMAN July 21, 2023 at 3:19:01 PM
555 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - RIV-A GLAIZA RISH CAPACIA July 21, 2023 at 3:30:02 PM
556 MANTANGALE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL VICKY NULO July 21, 2023 at 3:31:37 PM
557 BALIBAGO INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL ROWENA DIVINA July 21, 2023 at 3:32:58 PM
558 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY- ISABELA IMEE PAREÑA July 21, 2023 at 3:41:47 PM
559 ABAR 1ST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA MARLA JOY TOLENTINO July 21, 2023 at 3:43:55 PM
560 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - REGION IX FLORINGAILE SUNGSAI July 21, 2023 at 3:44:15 PM
561 BANABA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL MARIA ANGELICA APOLINARIO July 21, 2023 at 3:45:20 PM
562 REGIONAL TRIAL COURT BRANCH 45 MARILYN SENAPILO - AQUINO July 21, 2023 at 3:47:52 PM
563 METROPOLITAN TRIAL COURT BRANCH 135 - QUEZON CITY METRO MANILA KURL ANGIE MON July 21, 2023 at 3:50:49 PM
564 HUMAN SETTLEMENTS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT RAB12 SONY BOY SALVADOR July 21, 2023 at 3:54:13 PM
565 TERESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TERESA RIZAL EVANGELINE RAMOS July 21, 2023 at 3:55:29 PM
566 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - DIPOLOG ALAN BACATAN July 21, 2023 at 3:57:56 PM
567 DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY BANJO SAMSON July 21, 2023 at 4:12:20 PM
568 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - PIMO SHERRY AGUDERA July 21, 2023 at 4:22:42 PM
569 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - CAR ROSEMARIE CUILAN July 21, 2023 at 4:25:42 PM
570 PRITIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARILOU FAJARDO July 21, 2023 at 4:26:45 PM
571 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BATAAN 1ST DEO RUBY DE JONG July 21, 2023 at 4:30:10 PM
572 MINALLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MINALLO NAGUILIAN ANGELITA TORIBIO July 21, 2023 at 4:34:01 PM
573 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - REGION IX ARTURO JR BORJA July 21, 2023 at 4:34:26 PM
574 ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY MARIO JR. FETALVER July 21, 2023 at 4:36:31 PM
575 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO D ISLAND CECELIO LOMARDA July 21, 2023 at 4:41:39 PM
576 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAR EURIKA JANE CHUNGALAN July 21, 2023 at 4:42:23 PM
577 DON FLORENCIO P BUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC SHERIE MAY OSONGCO July 21, 2023 at 4:43:58 PM
578 DELA PAZ NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JAIMEE BUAN July 21, 2023 at 4:55:09 PM
579 BENGUET STATE UNIVERSITY ARSENIA BAYAWA July 21, 2023 at 4:56:20 PM
580 NUEVA VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA CAMMILL RAUZE BAUTISTA July 21, 2023 at 5:10:08 PM
581 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF QUIRINO ESDRAS AGACER July 21, 2023 at 5:13:35 PM
582 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - CARAGA DHARYL IRIARTE July 21, 2023 at 5:14:13 PM
583 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - REGION X MARIE ELAINE UNCHUAN July 21, 2023 at 5:18:47 PM
584 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION XI MARLYN ABELLA July 21, 2023 at 6:17:34 PM
585 FOREST MANAGEMENT BUREAU DENR LEOVINA CAYAO July 21, 2023 at 6:27:17 PM
586 MAPUROC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA MARICEL NICOLAS July 21, 2023 at 6:28:21 PM
587 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION I BETHY JANE DULAY July 21, 2023 at 6:32:49 PM
588 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 3 LORNALYN PUZON July 21, 2023 at 6:49:05 PM
589 DARAMUANGAN NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA RONALD BASUBAS July 21, 2023 at 6:50:25 PM
590 CASTULI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ADONNIS CAJES July 21, 2023 at 7:14:04 PM
591 KIMAKANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LEBAK SULTAN KUDARAT CRISTY CASPILLO July 21, 2023 at 8:14:56 PM
592 MANCATIAN BALIK BARANGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA ALICIA PINEDA July 21, 2023 at 8:25:06 PM
593 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - REGION XI JUDY LAGURA July 21, 2023 at 8:39:47 PM
594 SAN JOSE SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- MALLIG ISABELA ROLANDO SANTIAGO July 21, 2023 at 9:26:09 PM
595 ARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA JESUS CARLO BANATAO July 21, 2023 at 9:43:05 PM
596 SUMILIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -BAGUMBAYAN SULTANKUDARAT NASARIO JR MUANA July 21, 2023 at 10:14:37 PM
597 QUEZON INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL RHEA MAE VALMORES July 21, 2023 at 11:06:40 PM
598 CAWAG RESETTLEMENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SUBIC ZAMBALES SHERLINA NACAR July 21, 2023 at 11:37:19 PM
599 TESDA - APARRI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE JUANITO DOMINGO July 22, 2023 at 8:10:00 AM
600 JUSTICE VICENTE SANTIAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO RIZAL PAULO EVANS July 22, 2023 at 10:21:06 AM
601 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGUMBAYAN SULTAN KUDARAT MARVIN CARMELO July 22, 2023 at 10:27:21 AM
602 SAN FRANCISCO NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN GUILERMO ISABELA ARVIN JIMENEZ July 22, 2023 at 12:12:04 PM
603 TEODORO A DIONISIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL EMERENCIANA DALALO July 22, 2023 at 12:46:29 PM
604 MARCIANO DEL ROSARIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA JUSTIN MENDOZA July 22, 2023 at 1:30:58 PM
605 DAPDAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA LOUIE POLICARPIO July 22, 2023 at 3:05:29 PM
606 NAMNAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA CLAUDINE MAY QUINCHA July 22, 2023 at 4:07:37 PM
607 MAGUINAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN RAFAEL BULACAN DANICA RODRIGUEZ July 22, 2023 at 4:43:03 PM
608 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - REGION II MYRNA JANE OLI July 22, 2023 at 4:45:52 PM
609 CARILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN CAMILLE GONZALES July 22, 2023 at 6:30:39 PM
610 APOKON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GEMMA MABALOD July 22, 2023 at 6:50:09 PM
611 CLHODGES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HINOBA-AN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL LULU CELESTIAL July 22, 2023 at 7:02:54 PM
612 CAALIBANGBANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA NARCISA GUSI July 22, 2023 at 7:16:32 PM
613 DR VF GUSTILO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROSALIE CUATRIZ July 22, 2023 at 7:17:45 PM
614 SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN MELISSA CLEMENTE July 22, 2023 at 7:48:22 PM
615 SAN VICENTE HULO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN MA. FE FARNE July 22, 2023 at 7:49:02 PM
616 UGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABAGAN ISABELA RITCHEL ZIPAGAN July 22, 2023 at 10:03:15 PM
617 CAPILAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (ELEMENTARY) LOURDES BARRIOS July 22, 2023 at 10:47:44 PM
618 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - UPRIIS DIVISION 2 RAY SHANE PEREZ July 23, 2023 at 9:32:37 AM
619 MARIA CRISTINA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOSEFINO ORQUILLAS July 23, 2023 at 10:54:07 AM
620 LAURETA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TAGUM CITY DAVAO DEL NORTE EBUS SANDUKAN July 23, 2023 at 11:27:16 AM
621 TAYABANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NESTOR JR LAYASAN July 23, 2023 at 11:49:49 AM
622 NAMATACAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN NARCISO ZAMBALES RONNEL CORPUZ July 23, 2023 at 12:56:05 PM
623 LA PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABATUAN ISABELA RANY AGUILAR July 23, 2023 at 2:26:42 PM
624 HAWAIIAN PHILIPPINE COMPANY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LOREN JADE GUINANAO July 23, 2023 at 2:45:23 PM
625 SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN RAFAEL BULACAN MARK ARMAND CHESTER SANDOVAL July 23, 2023 at 3:44:40 PM
626 PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PALAWAN RONALD REGAÑA July 23, 2023 at 4:01:33 PM
627 SA BALABAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MELVIN ESPARTERO July 23, 2023 at 5:55:38 PM
628 TOMAS PUA SR INTEGRATED SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA MYRA LODIVICO July 23, 2023 at 5:59:45 PM
629 LANTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROSIE DE LA CRUZ July 23, 2023 at 6:54:38 PM
630 EMBUSCADO PRIMARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA DORIS OCAMPO July 23, 2023 at 7:20:33 PM
631 NAPILAS INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SECONDARY MARIA TERESA CAJELO July 23, 2023 at 7:24:10 PM
632 SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ July 23, 2023 at 10:36:35 PM
633 PANGCLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AVELINA SANGUYO July 23, 2023 at 11:48:24 PM
634 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - REGION X ROMMEL VILLAFUERTE July 24, 2023 at 5:44:11 AM
635 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VILMA LUMBA July 24, 2023 at 7:06:34 AM
636 SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CELIA ALARCON July 24, 2023 at 7:57:16 AM
637 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - REGION II JACINTO SORIANO July 24, 2023 at 8:11:18 AM
638 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VI SHARMAINE LANETA July 24, 2023 at 8:16:24 AM
639 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY MARIA LALAINE RODRIGUEZ July 24, 2023 at 8:19:22 AM
640 MUNICIPALITY OF GENERAL TINIO NUEVA ECIJA RICHARD MENDEZ July 24, 2023 at 8:41:16 AM
641 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - CAR MUR LEE QUEZON July 24, 2023 at 8:46:08 AM
642 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO S DEL SUR ANNAVIC JOY LAO July 24, 2023 at 9:13:01 AM
643 SALAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY MISAMIS ORIENTAL MARY SHENNETH ABAO July 24, 2023 at 9:15:08 AM
644 POLONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL KOWREEN MACAM July 24, 2023 at 9:16:53 AM
645 STA ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA RIZA MARIE DE ASIS BANAYO July 24, 2023 at 9:25:36 AM
646 LEYTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL IRENE BRETINIA July 24, 2023 at 9:29:58 AM
647 LONGOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES CHRISTIAN BILL DAGUN July 24, 2023 at 9:30:53 AM
648 BERNARDINA ARANZA DEVEZA MEMORIAL SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA ROWENA AVELLANA July 24, 2023 at 9:31:28 AM
649 SURABAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - REGION IX JOSE YANGCO July 24, 2023 at 9:32:43 AM
650 LUNSAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL AILEEN OLORCISIMO July 24, 2023 at 9:37:50 AM
651 DATU BANGBANG - JUMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ESPERANZA SULTAN KUDARAT SHIELANE ATONDUCAN July 24, 2023 at 9:48:22 AM
652 NEW PANAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ESPERANZA SULTAN KUDARAT RESAN JOY LAFORTEZA July 24, 2023 at 9:54:34 AM
653 MACANIAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA JAY ASUNCION July 24, 2023 at 9:54:39 AM
654 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE I JASON MADRID July 24, 2023 at 9:55:09 AM
655 STO NINO PRIMARY SCHOOL - CABANGAN ZAMBALES IRENE MAY BUENAVENTURA July 24, 2023 at 9:56:02 AM
656 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION XI MA. SALOME ESTROPIA July 24, 2023 at 9:59:04 AM
657 BUHAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LILYN OROZO July 24, 2023 at 10:05:26 AM
658 BANTAY PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA JAY ANN LAMUG July 24, 2023 at 10:08:32 AM
659 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF SORSOGON PROVINCE JOHN MICHAEL ESTREMADURA July 24, 2023 at 10:09:16 AM
660 AMADEO WATER DISTRICT RHODERICK ENGR. MARANAN July 24, 2023 at 10:10:52 AM
661 DICLUM NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TOBIAS FORNIER ANTIQUE CORAZON EMILLANO July 24, 2023 at 10:12:09 AM
662 POBLACION 3 PRIMARY SCHOOL NOVIE PACCARANGAN July 24, 2023 at 10:18:27 AM
663 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA CATHERINE SETERRA July 24, 2023 at 10:18:32 AM
664 JALAJALA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - JALA-JALA RIZAL MARY ROSE PALERO July 24, 2023 at 10:19:17 AM
665 BAYUGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JALA-JALA RIZAL LADY JITZ CANUTO July 24, 2023 at 10:21:32 AM
666 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION XI JOVITA GRACIA NUQUI July 24, 2023 at 10:24:38 AM
667 SOUTHERN LEYTE STATE UNIVERSITY -CAES JONATHAN PASAYAN July 24, 2023 at 10:29:21 AM
668 TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - TUGUEGARAO CITY CAGAYAN MARICEL QUIZZAGAN July 24, 2023 at 10:29:39 AM
669 CRUZ ROJA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA KAI LO MATEO July 24, 2023 at 10:32:09 AM
670 PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION - REGION 1 FLORENTINA PUGAL July 24, 2023 at 10:33:15 AM
671 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BILIRAN NERISSA GELIG July 24, 2023 at 10:35:09 AM
672 DAAN SARILE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY ANNA AUREA BAUTISTA July 24, 2023 at 10:38:19 AM
673 PATRIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AGUSTINA NERIZA ARANAS July 24, 2023 at 10:43:59 AM
674 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - UPRIIS DIVISION I ELIZABETH CRUZ July 24, 2023 at 10:45:03 AM
675 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - ZAMBOANGA CITY FREDERICK TALAVER III July 24, 2023 at 10:45:42 AM
676 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH - TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER - MALINAO KEVIN MARIO BARRELA July 24, 2023 at 10:47:26 AM
677 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION I MARIE PAT NAVORA July 24, 2023 at 10:48:50 AM
678 ROXAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (JUNIOR) - ROXAS ISABELA ALFREDO FERNANDEZ July 24, 2023 at 10:49:12 AM
679 REGIONAL TRIAL COURT - FAMILY COURT BRANCH 7 - PALAYAN NUEVA ECIJA CARLOTA LUGTU July 24, 2023 at 10:52:04 AM
680 KALABAZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA MARINETTE LAYAGUIN July 24, 2023 at 10:52:11 AM
681 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION VII TRINIDAD ETULLE July 24, 2023 at 10:52:59 AM
682 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAIN) - TARLAC CITY TARLAC IRENE MERCADO July 24, 2023 at 10:54:22 AM
683 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA VIOLETA BONGCARAWAN July 24, 2023 at 10:54:33 AM
684 IBA IBAYO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HAGONOY BULACAN AURELIA DE GUZMAN July 24, 2023 at 10:55:42 AM
685 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION II JAILI CANSEJO July 24, 2023 at 10:56:40 AM
686 VILLA MAGAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA JERRY CAFIRMA July 24, 2023 at 10:59:08 AM
687 CAMUNATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILAGAN CITY ISABELA DOMINADOR MACALLING July 24, 2023 at 11:03:05 AM
688 MUNICIPALITY OF INITAO MISAMIS ORIENTAL ROSEANNE VENESSA RATUNIL July 24, 2023 at 11:03:12 AM
689 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - LAMBAYONG SULTAN KUDARAT MELODY BOCHORNO July 24, 2023 at 11:03:48 AM
690 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION I JESSECA SOFIA LUBI July 24, 2023 at 11:05:03 AM
691 IBA POBLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN DENNIS SAMIA July 24, 2023 at 11:05:17 AM
692 SIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARIAN ALIPIO July 24, 2023 at 11:06:35 AM
693 SAPANG MARAGUL INTEGRATED SCHOOL MA ASUNCION IBANEZ July 24, 2023 at 11:08:03 AM
694 BUYABOD SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES ERDIE MISTAL July 24, 2023 at 11:08:58 AM
695 BAGUMBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILAGAN CITY ISABELA JESS VINCENT ZIPAGAN July 24, 2023 at 11:10:11 AM
696 SINILOAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PETER JOHN RODRIGUEZ July 24, 2023 at 11:11:04 AM
697 TANDOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ANTONIO ROSARIO July 24, 2023 at 11:14:04 AM
698 TABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULACAN NERISSA GOMEZ July 24, 2023 at 11:14:04 AM
699 DRA RUPERTA G CALUAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARILOU FAJARDO July 24, 2023 at 11:15:42 AM
700 GUIBANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA FREDELITO PREZA July 24, 2023 at 11:16:04 AM
701 BARANGAY LAURETA SOLSONA ILOCOS NORTE MARIETA SONIA ESPIRITU July 24, 2023 at 11:16:48 AM
702 NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION - REGION I MARIVIC MARZAN July 24, 2023 at 11:18:16 AM
703 HALAYHAYIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CELSA ELERIA July 24, 2023 at 11:20:05 AM
704 BALIBAGO INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ALVIN CORAÑEZ July 24, 2023 at 11:23:19 AM
705 SINAMAR SUR-DUMAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA SILVERZEN CABRERA July 24, 2023 at 11:27:11 AM
706 SOUTHERN ILOILO POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE WVCST-MIAGAO BRANCH MARIA LUISA EIMAN July 24, 2023 at 11:28:11 AM
707 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBALES 1ST DEO OLGA MACADAAN July 24, 2023 at 11:30:16 AM
708 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO KIDAPAWAN CITY MAMUTUR CARIGA July 24, 2023 at 11:30:34 AM
709 DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA RUBY TAQUEBAN July 24, 2023 at 11:33:34 AM
710 SAN MATEO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL FELMAR DANIPOG July 24, 2023 at 11:34:12 AM
711 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - DINAGAT ISLANDS JENNY VERA RAMOSO July 24, 2023 at 11:34:28 AM
712 ESTRELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA MARY ANN DANAO July 24, 2023 at 11:36:26 AM
713 VILLA FUERTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOSE MANEJA JR July 24, 2023 at 11:37:09 AM
714 PONSO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - POLANGUI ALBAY IDA ALAMARES July 24, 2023 at 11:38:00 AM
715 SINAMAR NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN MATEO ISABELA JENNIFER MEDINA July 24, 2023 at 11:38:38 AM
716 ESTRELLA - BELLA LUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA REBECCA VALDEZ July 24, 2023 at 11:39:58 AM
717 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALINGASAG MISAMIS ORIENTAL CYNDI MORANDANTE July 24, 2023 at 11:43:47 AM
718 URBIZTONDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CRISTOBAL CRISTOBAL July 24, 2023 at 11:49:06 AM
719 SAN MATEO GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ELSIE BULUSAN July 24, 2023 at 11:49:07 AM
720 AMAYA SCHOOL OF HOME INDUSTRIES SHEILA ANN CABANERO July 24, 2023 at 11:52:49 AM
721 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION VI MARY MELISANDE ANDAYA July 24, 2023 at 11:54:12 AM
722 SAN NICOLAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PANGASINAN ANGELICA PEREZ July 24, 2023 at 11:57:38 AM
723 SAN IGNACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO CHERRY MAY A GAMALOG July 24, 2023 at 12:00:28 PM
724 AMBRAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA GIZLE CASTILLO July 24, 2023 at 12:01:20 PM
725 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - REGION V SHERYOAN JOLLOSO July 24, 2023 at 12:07:56 PM
726 SINURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA ZENY CATURLA July 24, 2023 at 12:09:54 PM
727 SAN MATEO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL - ISABELA REGION II JAIME SANTIAGO July 24, 2023 at 12:12:46 PM
728 NEW ERA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL NORY SUMILLER July 24, 2023 at 12:17:39 PM
729 F PAROHINOG SR MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HELEN PRADAS July 24, 2023 at 12:18:20 PM
730 BAKERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY ROXAN MEJIA July 24, 2023 at 12:31:00 PM
731 MANGAN-VACA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SUBIC ZAMBALES DIANA ESPANOL July 24, 2023 at 12:33:39 PM
732 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL DISTRICT LIZA BALINTONGOG July 24, 2023 at 12:33:53 PM
733 TAYSAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (DEP-ED) IMELDA ABARINTOS July 24, 2023 at 12:43:20 PM
734 SICABA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL RYAN JAMANDRE July 24, 2023 at 12:49:17 PM
735 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - CAGAYAN GIOVANNI VENTURA July 24, 2023 at 12:51:40 PM
736 TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL - TUGUEGARAO CITY CAGAYAN ANGELICA VILLACORTE July 24, 2023 at 12:56:24 PM
737 BACNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BURGOS ISABELA GLORIA YASOL July 24, 2023 at 12:56:26 PM
738 MARICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAINTA RIZAL MELCHOR TAGUDANDO July 24, 2023 at 12:58:27 PM
739 WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY - LAMBUNAO EAST CAMPUS FABIO MOSQUITO July 24, 2023 at 1:05:30 PM
740 GUIGUINTO CENTRAL SCHOOL - GUIGUINTO BULACAN CHARITO LAGGUI July 24, 2023 at 1:07:51 PM
741 STA TERESA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TUBAO LA UNION ANGELICA VIDUYA July 24, 2023 at 1:11:33 PM
742 CANAAN EAST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - RIZAL NUEVA ECIJA JASMIN VALDEZ July 24, 2023 at 1:12:04 PM
743 SAN MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ROSALINDA VERTUDAZO July 24, 2023 at 1:12:09 PM
744 NAGPAYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ARNEL GANADOS July 24, 2023 at 1:14:59 PM
745 DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM - REGION XII MARY CATHERINE ALAIR July 24, 2023 at 1:18:38 PM
746 WAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RODRIGUEZ (MONTALBAN) RIZAL NENITA VERGARA July 24, 2023 at 1:18:47 PM
747 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION XIII MARIANEE VILLEGAS July 24, 2023 at 1:20:16 PM
748 SAGRADA FAMILIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROWENA VILLARUEL July 24, 2023 at 1:22:11 PM
749 DAVAO REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER ANGEL LOU BERLAN July 24, 2023 at 1:24:18 PM
750 LABRADOR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL KATHERINE LAURETA July 24, 2023 at 1:28:01 PM
751 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - REGION XI ELVIN ANAJAO July 24, 2023 at 1:38:15 PM
752 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION VIII JEANNE BAUZON July 24, 2023 at 1:38:19 PM
753 ANAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVANGELINA CAMILING July 24, 2023 at 1:38:58 PM
754 PACITA COMPLEX 2 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NENET CUANO July 24, 2023 at 1:39:48 PM
755 OZAMIZ CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - OZAMIZ CITY MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL VIRGINIA CALUNIA July 24, 2023 at 1:40:36 PM
756 CAMP TINIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA EUFROCINA MACAYA July 24, 2023 at 1:46:12 PM
757 MAGSAYSAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDGARDO MUJECO July 24, 2023 at 1:49:07 PM
758 CALAWAG INTEGRATED SCHOOL AILYN OCATE July 24, 2023 at 1:52:24 PM
759 JOSE PLATON MEMORIAL SCHOOL MARITES CORTEZ July 24, 2023 at 1:53:05 PM
760 LA CASTELLANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SHS ELLA JOAN PEREZ July 24, 2023 at 1:53:51 PM
761 SAN ESTEBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA SARAH CRIS NIETO July 24, 2023 at 1:56:23 PM
762 PHILIPPINE AMUSEMENT AND GAMING CORPORATION - TAGAYTAY LIBERTY DIOKNO July 24, 2023 at 1:56:30 PM
763 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION IX PHILIP JOHN PELINGGON July 24, 2023 at 1:57:41 PM
764 ORIENTAL MINDORO PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER MA LOURDES DEL MUNDO July 24, 2023 at 2:00:20 PM
765 ANGELA ONG JAVIER MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MERILYN VALEROSO July 24, 2023 at 2:01:04 PM
766 AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE-CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION TESSIE LINGBANAN July 24, 2023 at 2:06:33 PM
767 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - IFUGAO JANIE MARIE ANG July 24, 2023 at 2:07:26 PM
768 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - TUGUEGARAO VENANCIO BALISI July 24, 2023 at 2:07:46 PM
769 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS JERL OYANGOREN July 24, 2023 at 2:09:18 PM
770 AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - CARAGA REGION LIGAYA ANTIOLA July 24, 2023 at 2:18:28 PM
771 POONBATO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BOTOLAN ZAMBALES JOHNSON CABANGON July 24, 2023 at 2:21:12 PM
772 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - ILOCOS NORTE IRRIGATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE ABIGAIL FRITZIE CORREA July 24, 2023 at 2:22:44 PM
773 DAVID NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JULIE MARANION July 24, 2023 at 2:25:08 PM
774 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION VII ROBERTO YANA July 24, 2023 at 2:25:36 PM
775 PANIBATUHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA VICTORIA MALIBIRAN July 24, 2023 at 2:31:04 PM
776 BARANGAY BAGONG SILANG I LABO CAMARINES NORTE DARYL GENE MENDOZA July 24, 2023 at 2:32:12 PM
777 DAGUPAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - DAGUPAN CITY PANGASINAN DEO ANGELO FERRER July 24, 2023 at 2:32:50 PM
778 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM -STA MARIA DAVAO OCCIDENTAL IMELDA DIMAANO July 24, 2023 at 2:36:00 PM
779 APAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL NATHANAEL FLORES July 24, 2023 at 2:45:01 PM
780 CALAOCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA ZENY DOMINGO July 24, 2023 at 2:52:12 PM
781 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - MARIIS DRD MARY ANN MANOCDOC July 24, 2023 at 2:52:25 PM
782 TELAFAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - COLUMBIO SULTAN KUDARAT ALLAN TOYLO July 24, 2023 at 2:52:39 PM
783 ROSARIO COMPLEX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOVILOU CABALDE July 24, 2023 at 2:56:30 PM
784 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION V ARLENE DE LA TORRE July 24, 2023 at 2:58:42 PM
785 TULAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AGNES BRIONES July 24, 2023 at 3:04:30 PM
786 DOÑA JUANA CHIOCO HIGH SCHOOL MARLET SANTOS July 24, 2023 at 3:07:07 PM
787 SUBIC WATER DISTRICT FREDDIE MIRANDA July 24, 2023 at 3:12:47 PM
788 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION VIII MA. CRISTINA SHERYL CULABAN July 24, 2023 at 3:14:52 PM
789 MARCIANO DEL ROSARIO MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JUSTIN MENDOZA July 24, 2023 at 3:18:16 PM
790 SAN JUAN WATER DISTRICT - SAN JUAN ABRA KAREN JOY ISAO July 24, 2023 at 3:24:12 PM
791 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAMIGUIN ROY ESTROBO July 24, 2023 at 3:31:29 PM
792 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - PENRO-LU JONALYN SARANQUIN July 24, 2023 at 3:33:10 PM
793 GENZOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EUNICE FAJARITO July 24, 2023 at 3:34:32 PM
794 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO MT PROVINCE EDNA LYN SILVERIO July 24, 2023 at 3:34:56 PM
795 PINUGAY PHASE 2 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JEANELYN LEGSON July 24, 2023 at 3:38:53 PM
796 PRESIDENT QUIRINO CENTRAL SCHOOL - PRES QUIRINO SULTAN KUDARAT ELVIE RODULFA July 24, 2023 at 3:39:50 PM
797 RAMON AVANCEÑA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 302750 SHERELLE LYN CASARIA July 24, 2023 at 3:40:48 PM
798 MUNICIPALITY OF AGONCILLO BATANGAS MILAGROS SKIPPER July 24, 2023 at 3:41:37 PM
799 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - ILOILO CITY LIEZL ECHANO July 24, 2023 at 3:43:20 PM
800 TULONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - URDANETA CITY PANGASINAN KRISTINE GRACE PASAC July 24, 2023 at 3:44:03 PM
801 FORT SAN PEDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY SHEILA MAY MONTERO July 24, 2023 at 3:47:22 PM
802 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BOHOL EUSALEM QUIWAG July 24, 2023 at 3:49:06 PM
803 RAFAEL B LACSON MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HS MARILYN SOLOMON July 24, 2023 at 3:50:17 PM
804 KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - KALIBO AKLAN MARICEL SALAZAR July 24, 2023 at 3:50:33 PM
805 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - UPRIIS DIVISION 4 CATHERINE APOSTOL July 24, 2023 at 3:52:24 PM
806 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA RIO PARICO July 24, 2023 at 3:52:49 PM
807 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION (SORSOGON CITY DIVISION) - SORSOGON CITY SORSOGON ENRIQUE ANTONIO OLONDRIZ July 24, 2023 at 3:54:14 PM
808 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION I HERMINIGILDA SONSON July 24, 2023 at 3:55:03 PM
809 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BATANES DOMINGO, JR. DITA July 24, 2023 at 3:57:34 PM
810 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CAGAYAN CHRISTHOPHER DIEGO July 24, 2023 at 3:58:42 PM
811 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAVITE PROVINCIAL OFFICE EMELITA DE GUZMAN July 24, 2023 at 3:59:51 PM
812 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - ORIENTAL MINDORO GROMYCO VILLAS July 24, 2023 at 4:00:16 PM
813 SANTISIMO ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA MARISSA SANCHEZ July 24, 2023 at 4:05:18 PM
814 PAGAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NE EDWARD SAYSON July 24, 2023 at 4:16:00 PM
815 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 1ST ED FELICISIMA BALASABAS July 24, 2023 at 4:16:58 PM
816 IGNACIO XAVIER A TUASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FARHAH BINT ELESIR BANAC July 24, 2023 at 4:18:51 PM
817 UMINGAN CENTRAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CORAZON MELANO July 24, 2023 at 4:23:19 PM
818 CALANTAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRENE MARQUEZ July 24, 2023 at 4:26:50 PM
819 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION VI JOEY TORREDA July 24, 2023 at 4:27:58 PM
820 CALAWAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA SATURNINO SINGIAN July 24, 2023 at 4:30:41 PM
821 SILAY CITY WATER DISTRICT RODNEY NABALONA July 24, 2023 at 4:32:46 PM
822 SOUTHEASTERN REGION HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA MARY JOY LUMOT July 24, 2023 at 4:38:21 PM
823 SALINUNGAN EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA JOMAR GRAGASIN July 24, 2023 at 4:43:46 PM
824 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ZDS PACIFICO JR CABRIDO July 24, 2023 at 4:44:58 PM
825 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 2 GERALDINE ANIEVAS July 24, 2023 at 4:45:06 PM
826 COMMISSION ON AUDIT - CAR MYRA FLOR HIDALGO July 24, 2023 at 4:47:38 PM
827 VALLE CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA JEANETTE GARCIA July 24, 2023 at 4:48:19 PM
828 DR PAULINO J GARCIA MEMORIAL RESEARCH AND MEDICAL CENTER PINKY MIRIAM CANLAS July 24, 2023 at 4:51:10 PM
829 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - UPRIIS DIVISION 3 MELANIE MALLARE July 24, 2023 at 4:53:45 PM
830 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - CAR CARMENCITA TAGAYONA July 24, 2023 at 4:55:38 PM
831 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAMIGUIN WHIRL FAISAL LABIS July 24, 2023 at 4:57:10 PM
832 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - GENERAL SANTOS CITY SOUTH COTABATO CECILIA JARABELO July 24, 2023 at 4:57:33 PM
833 SURIGAO DEL NORTE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY WENIFREDO ARGATE July 24, 2023 at 4:58:02 PM
834 FERTILIZER AND PESTICIDE AUTHORITY - KORONADAL CITY SOUTH COTABATO JOEY PASCUA July 24, 2023 at 4:58:49 PM
835 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA PHIL MAGHIRANG July 24, 2023 at 5:01:33 PM
836 DIRITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ANTONIO ZAMBALES LORNA MANANGAN July 24, 2023 at 5:10:32 PM
837 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS JACQUELYN MIRASOL July 24, 2023 at 5:15:11 PM
838 BUTUAN CITY SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES CHRISTINE JOY PASTOR July 24, 2023 at 5:16:07 PM
839 SGT PROSPERO G BELLO HIGH SCHOOL (MAIN) - JONES ISABELA JOHN RAUL CABACUNGAN July 24, 2023 at 5:19:07 PM
840 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO-LOS BANOS VENANCIO NILLO July 24, 2023 at 5:19:33 PM
841 PHILIPPINE HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION REGIONAL OFFICE - CARAGA JOHANN PLAZA July 24, 2023 at 5:20:08 PM
842 SINOROPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ZAMBOANGA CITY MA RIZA DELA CRUZ July 24, 2023 at 5:21:03 PM
843 SAN MANUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ERNINO TAYAO July 24, 2023 at 5:24:21 PM
844 QUIRINO CENTRAL SCHOOL MARVIN OCTAVIANO July 24, 2023 at 5:28:29 PM
845 LICIADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN CHERRY ANN HERNAL July 24, 2023 at 5:43:09 PM
846 KANULAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHERYL LAMPEDARIO July 24, 2023 at 5:45:27 PM
847 PABANLAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA ANN MONTERO July 24, 2023 at 5:53:18 PM
848 ANDRES BONIFACIO CENTRAL SCHOOL GILBERT DE GUZMAN July 24, 2023 at 5:57:12 PM
849 WESTERN CAGAYAN SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES ALEXANDER CASTRO July 24, 2023 at 6:01:26 PM
850 FEDERICO C SUNTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN ALAH KHALIFA MORAN July 24, 2023 at 6:26:08 PM
851 VILLA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ADELINA PRIMERO July 24, 2023 at 6:34:29 PM
852 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - HAGONOY BULACAN ALAH KHALIFA MORAN July 24, 2023 at 6:41:32 PM
853 IGBURI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MA. LUZ PALANOG July 24, 2023 at 6:49:08 PM
854 SALVADOR BENEDICTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DON SALVADOR BENEDICTO NEGROS OCCIDENTAL MARIA DINAH BELORIA July 24, 2023 at 6:51:58 PM
855 BUNTOG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL NEVEA PORTIA TAPIA July 24, 2023 at 6:59:15 PM
856 SEGUYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JARED GUERRA July 24, 2023 at 7:26:49 PM
857 FELIX AMANTE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA ROWELITO GLORIOSO July 24, 2023 at 7:39:58 PM
858 BLACOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BERLYN CANUMAY July 24, 2023 at 7:43:39 PM
859 LUCAS N DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN MARISSA QUINTANA July 24, 2023 at 7:58:06 PM
860 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN PABLO ISABELA MICHELLE CABRERA July 24, 2023 at 7:58:34 PM
861 TABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOO - GUIGUINTO BULACAN ROSARIO MARTIN July 24, 2023 at 8:04:29 PM
862 BASLAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LILIAN NAMACPACAN July 24, 2023 at 8:06:52 PM
863 VILLA GAMIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ANABELLE GAMBOA July 24, 2023 at 8:25:40 PM
864 AMUCAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY ANNABELLE PARAS July 24, 2023 at 8:33:21 PM
865 DR NELSON A MEJIA HIGH SCHOOL - LIBMANAN CAMARINES SUR JUVY TERBIO July 24, 2023 at 8:38:41 PM
866 PRUDENCIA D FULE MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY LAGUNA FRANCIS DIONGLAY July 24, 2023 at 8:48:38 PM
867 MASAYA NORTE PRIMARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA KRISTINE JOY CUDIA July 24, 2023 at 9:09:56 PM
868 NAMNAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CLARO GUIFAYA July 24, 2023 at 9:19:29 PM
869 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - CARAGA CHELSEA BAJAO July 24, 2023 at 9:21:06 PM
870 CALABASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ZAMBOANGA CITY ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR RICHARD ABELIDO July 24, 2023 at 9:24:57 PM
871 TULALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RECHEL JOY BINGCO July 24, 2023 at 9:30:39 PM
872 CAMACHILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA MARIA LERIZA RIVERA July 24, 2023 at 9:32:36 PM
873 PEDRO E DIAZ HIGH SCHOOL ARLENE MEDINA July 24, 2023 at 9:39:47 PM
874 SAPANG MALALAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JAREL GUINTO July 24, 2023 at 9:44:27 PM
875 SAMPAGA HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR) - APALIT PAMPANGA RAUL DIMACULANGAN July 24, 2023 at 9:52:48 PM
876 ALAS-AS PRIMARY SCHOOL - MADALAG AKLAN ELSA LEGASPI July 24, 2023 at 10:02:25 PM
877 STO CRISTO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - TARLAC CITY TARLAC CHRISTOPHER ESTEBAN July 24, 2023 at 10:55:11 PM
878 BANGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BINANGONAN RIZAL AVA JANE ARALAR July 25, 2023 at 1:35:26 AM
879 DAPLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EUFREN ARICO July 25, 2023 at 6:43:18 AM
880 LEPANTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-TALACA ANNEX - QUEZON ISABELA